Raumerrittet 2014

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
133Bjørn Morten Gjellebæk
Sarpsborg SK
NOR02:37:57,0
219Tor-Atle Fuglerud
Team Helium KF
02:38:13,0+00:00:16,0
3368Atle Hartveit
Hauerseter Sp.Kl. Nordkisa Sykkel
02:38:17,0+00:00:20,0
4322Tom Rødsbakken
Rena IL Sykkel
02:38:23,0+00:00:26,0
5427Ole-Morten Munz
Munz Tigers
02:39:31,0+00:01:34,0
615Joakim Vika
Brumunddal SK
NOR02:40:38,0+00:02:41,0
74Ivan Karlshaugen
Solør CK
NOR02:43:35,0+00:05:38,0
8414Steve Kristiansen
Follo Sykkelklubb
NOR02:46:43,0+00:08:46,0
9363Tom Erik Hammer
Team Krank Gewesen
NOR02:48:35,0+00:10:38,0
10360Tor Erik Rognstad
Ullensaker CK
NOR02:48:49,0+00:10:52,0
11340Kenneth Hoff
Sand IL Terrengsykkel
NOR02:49:15,0+00:11:18,0
12423Jens Aas
Holmenkollen Cykleklubb
NOR02:50:46,0+00:12:49,0
13325Espen Undrum
Kløfta IL Sykkel
NOR02:51:07,0+00:13:10,0
14380Robert Lille-Rødberget
If frøy
NOR02:52:08,0+00:14:11,0
15319Ståle Grøthe
Andebarkji Terrengsykkelklubb
NOR02:52:52,0+00:14:55,0
16351Jah Langleite
IF Frøy / Evry
NOR02:53:02,0+00:15:05,0
17430Martin Gråtrud
-
02:54:15,0+00:16:18,0
18504Trond Andresen
Bingsfoss SK
02:55:00,0+00:17:03,0
19593John Rasmus Moen
Kolbotn Sykkelklubb
NOR02:55:08,0+00:17:11,0
20425Andreas Nilsen
Solør CK
NOR02:55:33,0+00:17:36,0
21417Pål Eggen
Ullensaker CK
02:56:11,0+00:18:14,0
22510Simen Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR02:57:07,0+00:19:10,0
23384Bjørn Olav Sætra
Marker Sykkelklubb
02:57:28,0+00:19:31,0
24422Kenneth Dæhlen
Rena IL Sykkel
NOR02:57:43,0+00:19:46,0
25413Giert Von Der Lippe
Nittedal Banquet Racers
02:58:34,0+00:20:37,0
26557Lars Ivar Nyland
Ottestad IL Sykkel
02:59:10,0+00:21:13,0
27829Anun Vileid
Moss Cykle Klubb
03:00:40,0+00:22:43,0
28328Kjell Vidar Brumoen
Lillehammer CK
03:01:04,0+00:23:07,0
29539Jon Gauslaa
Skagerrak Sp.Kl. Sykkel
NOR03:02:08,0+00:24:11,0
30640Ronny Rolfsen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NOR03:02:53,0+00:24:56,0
31645Hans Kristian Nygaarden
Team Flyt
03:02:59,0+00:25:02,0
32732Rune Karlsen
CK Nittedal
03:04:23,0+00:26:26,0
33747Paul Broome
Frognergutta
03:04:41,0+00:26:44,0
34516Roger Erstad
Bergen Cykleklubb
NOR03:05:33,0+00:27:36,0
35556Håvard Harstad
Kolbotn Sykkelklubb
03:06:10,0+00:28:13,0
36833Henrik Paus
Team S-Raschler
03:06:20,0+00:28:23,0
37591Simon Ruud
SSK
NOR03:06:47,0+00:28:50,0
38625Christopher Kahrs
BA-HR
NOR03:09:02,0+00:31:05,0
39703Kjetil Framstad
OBOS BIL
NOR03:09:15,0+00:31:18,0
40572Lars Erik Kindberg
Team formann
03:09:29,0+00:31:32,0
40661Tom Erik Håland
Bingsfoss SK
03:09:29,0+00:31:32,0
42822Øyvind Bakken
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
03:10:49,0+00:32:52,0
43400Erik Aarum
mjølkerampa Raiders
03:11:05,0+00:33:08,0
44421Thomas Melby
Tana batikk og parabolantenner CK
NOR03:12:39,0+00:34:42,0
45830Robertino Ivanov
Lørenskog CK
03:13:06,0+00:35:09,0
461120Andreas Sagnes Damstuen
-
03:13:12,0+00:35:15,0
47734Eric Øverby
Relokator Racing
03:13:45,0+00:35:48,0
48849Ivar Vigdal
Team Powerade
03:14:32,0+00:36:35,0
49727Lasse Johansen
Team Tassabu
NOR03:14:33,0+00:36:36,0
50633Thomas Ygranes
Team foss
NOR03:16:07,0+00:38:10,0
51664Stian Eldre
ATEA/Sagene
03:16:08,0+00:38:11,0
521139Geir Bonsted
-
03:16:31,0+00:38:34,0
53544Trygve Johannes Lereim Sævareid
Diakonhjemmet sykehus
NOR03:19:15,0+00:41:18,0
54525Mads Aagaard
Uniconsult
NOR03:19:22,0+00:41:25,0
55837Tommy Røsten
Helios DBS team 2
03:20:02,0+00:42:05,0
56928Jon Anders Gunnerud
BNH
03:20:16,0+00:42:19,0
57956Svein Thore Tellebon
Ottestad IL Sykkel
03:20:19,0+00:42:22,0
58983Ketil Østli
OBRE
03:22:21,0+00:44:24,0
59794Arne Benjaminsen
DNB NOR ASA
03:23:16,0+00:45:19,0
601021Thomas Sørensen
Fannefjord SK
03:23:21,0+00:45:24,0
61857Kristian Korsmo
Kloppa Offroad Klubb
03:24:59,0+00:47:02,0
62940Svein Aase
Raumer Rytter SK
NOR03:25:36,0+00:47:39,0
63755Arne Knoop
-
03:26:19,0+00:48:22,0
64542Helge Grytnes
DNB
NOR03:26:28,0+00:48:31,0
65911Odd Arne Fagerheim
Bydel Grorud
03:27:13,0+00:49:16,0
661201Jørgen Larsen
Bærum OCK
NOR03:27:29,0+00:49:32,0
671144Gunnar Loe
-
NOR03:28:04,0+00:50:07,0
681200Tom-Viggo Vårdal
Moss Cykle Klubb
NOR03:28:49,0+00:50:52,0
69912Raymond Liljebakk
DNB
03:29:19,0+00:51:22,0
70617Christoffer Daae-Qvale
CK Nittedal
03:30:33,0+00:52:36,0
71783Henrik Mevold
Bydel Grorud Oslo kommune BIL
NOR03:30:57,0+00:53:00,0
72970Robert Nordby
MoveYourAss
NOR03:31:05,0+00:53:08,0
73806Bjørn Bjølseth
-
03:31:23,0+00:53:26,0
74996Per Kristian Høglien
Bingsfoss SK
NOR03:31:53,0+00:53:56,0
75852Endre Danielsen
VCK
03:31:56,0+00:53:59,0
76626Håvard Bævre
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR03:32:54,0+00:54:57,0
771138Frode Braaten
Leithe Elektro AS
NOR03:35:35,0+00:57:38,0
781333Espen Bårdsnes Mikalsen
ABB BIL
03:38:09,0+01:00:12,0
79780Kim Due-Sørensen
Team Nato
NOR03:38:45,0+01:00:48,0
80920Kai-Rune Bjella-Fosshaug
Ankelslark
NOR03:39:20,0+01:01:23,0
811165Lars Balstad Karlsen
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NOR03:42:07,0+01:04:10,0
821028Odd Marius Elstad
Entro BIL
03:43:10,0+01:05:13,0
831328Øystein Gjerdingen
-
03:43:22,0+01:05:25,0
841166Lars Jørgen Kurseth
Ikke medlem av noen klubb
03:47:41,0+01:09:44,0
85904Terje Folkenborg
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
03:52:03,0+01:14:06,0
861038Anders Waal
3T
03:55:59,0+01:18:02,0
871309Øyvind Arntzen
Team Arntzen
04:02:09,0+01:24:12,0
88839Thomas Hovda
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
04:03:30,0+01:25:33,0
881044Vidar Eltoft
-
04:03:30,0+01:25:33,0
901303Bjørnar Romuld
-
04:07:08,0+01:29:11,0
911109Svein Ottershagen
Team Krank Gewesen
04:11:49,0+01:33:52,0
92968Pål Almerud
Ottestad IL Sykkel
04:12:04,0+01:34:07,0
931046Kjetil Goddokken
3L773N
04:21:51,0+01:43:54,0
941042Øyvind Daaland Lesjø
SK BIL
NOR04:25:33,0+01:47:36,0
951111Joakim Korpberget
-
04:31:40,0+01:53:43,0
961018Tor Eirik Arnes
-
04:35:41,0+01:57:44,0
971023Sigmund Syvertsen
DNB
04:43:25,0+02:05:28,0
981326Tor Aasmund Sevilhaug
Gruvelia SK
04:52:10,0+02:14:13,0
991110Arild Wickstrøm
Team wickstrøm
NOR05:01:26,0+02:23:29,0
Meld feil