NM terrengsykkel XCE - Resultatliste

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1601
(1)
Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:01:00,000
2609
(2)
Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:00,000+00:01:00,000
3604
(4)
Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NOR00:03:00,000+00:02:00,000
4501
(19)
Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NOR00:04:00,000+00:03:00,000
5612
(6)
Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NOR00:05:00,000+00:04:00,000
6607
(9)
Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:06:00,000+00:05:00,000
7605
(7)
Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:07:00,000+00:06:00,000
8606
(5)
Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NOR00:08:00,000+00:07:00,000
9527
(8)
Magnus Sørbø
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
NOR00:09:00,000+00:08:00,000
10611
(13)
Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:10:00,000+00:09:00,000
11502
(15)
Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NOR00:11:00,000+00:10:00,000
12615
(27)
Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NOR00:12:00,000+00:11:00,000
13617
(16)
Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NOR00:13:00,000+00:12:00,000
14523
(21)
Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DEN00:14:00,000+00:13:00,000
15613
(23)
Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:15:00,000+00:14:00,000
16616
(3)
Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NOR00:16:00,000+00:15:00,000
17602
(10)
Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NOR00:17:00,000+00:16:00,000
18522
(12)
Iver Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NOR00:18:00,000+00:17:00,000
19603
(14)
Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:19:00,000+00:18:00,000
20513
(17)
Gaute Aalbu
Oppdal SK
NOR00:20:00,000+00:19:00,000
21503
(18)
Eirik Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NOR00:21:00,000+00:20:00,000
22505
(20)
Johannes Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:22:00,000+00:21:00,000
23610
(33)
Lars Hesby Hurum
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:23:00,000+00:22:00,000
24524
(25)
Peder Antoni Gravås
TVK
NOR00:24:00,000+00:23:00,000
25521
(22)
Tim Edvard Mechtchanski Hyld Pettersen
Nordlysbyen Sykkel
NOR00:25:00,000+00:24:00,000
26614
(24)
Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:26:00,000+00:25:00,000
27525
(26)
Thomas Sandberg Suhr
Nordlysbyen Sykkel
NOR00:27:00,000+00:26:00,000
28529
(28)
Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NOR00:28:00,000+00:27:00,000
29620
(29)
Aleksander Westbye
Sandefjord SK
NOR00:29:00,000+00:28:00,000
30619
(30)
Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:30:00,000+00:29:00,000
31508
(31)
Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NOR00:31:00,000+00:30:00,000
32618
(32)
Johannes Deraas Grimsgaard
Tromsø CK
NOR00:32:00,000+00:31:00,000
33506
(11)
August Myrvold
Solør CK
NOR00:33:00,000+00:32:00,000
34517Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:34:00,000+00:33:00,000
35528Erlend Pedersen Javnes
Søgne Cykleklubb
NOR00:35:00,000+00:34:00,000
36504Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:36:00,000+00:35:00,000
37512Petter Solberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:37:00,000+00:36:00,000
38510Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NOR00:38:00,000+00:37:00,000
39526Jacob S Verdenius
Savalen SK
NOR00:39:00,000+00:38:00,000
40516Mathias Egeberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:40:00,000+00:39:00,000
41507Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:41:00,000+00:40:00,000
42531Christoffer Hestness
Åsane CK
NOR00:42:00,000+00:41:00,000
518Anders Larsen Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORDNS
520Audun Nordaas
CK Elverum
NORDNS
608Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
519Karl Oskar Skjærseth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORDNS
515Kristian Arvesen
Sandefjord SK
NORDNS
509Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORDNS
511Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORDNS
Meld feil