NM terrengsykkel XCE - Resultatliste

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1403
(1)
Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NOR00:01:00,000
2401
(2)
Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:02:00,000+00:01:00,000
3404
(8)
Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:03:00,000+00:02:00,000
4402
(3)
William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:04:00,000+00:03:00,000
5412
(10)
Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:05:00,000+00:04:00,000
6427
(5)
Tobias Utne
Åsane CK
NOR00:06:00,000+00:05:00,000
7417
(6)
Stian Fredheim
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:07:00,000+00:06:00,000
8405
(4)
Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:08:00,000+00:07:00,000
9421
(7)
Kristoffer Bakke
Gauldal SK
NOR00:09:00,000+00:08:00,000
10410
(11)
Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NOR00:10:00,000+00:09:00,000
11406
(16)
William Handley
Asker CK
NOR00:11:00,000+00:10:00,000
12429
(20)
Magnus Five
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:12:00,000+00:11:00,000
13408
(9)
Even Thorvaldsen
Ottestad IL
NOR00:13:00,000+00:12:00,000
14414
(15)
Preben Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NOR00:14:00,000+00:13:00,000
15322
(19)
Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NOR00:15:00,000+00:14:00,000
16307
(28)
Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NOR00:16:00,000+00:15:00,000
17411
(13)
Bendiks Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NOR00:17:00,000+00:16:00,000
18423
(14)
Petter Emil Fredriksen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:18:00,000+00:17:00,000
19302
(17)
Sigurd Nordaas
CK Elverum
NOR00:19:00,000+00:18:00,000
20428
(18)
Noah Sivssønn Pettersen
Nerskogen IL
NOR00:20:00,000+00:19:00,000
21420
(21)
Runar Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NOR00:21:00,000+00:20:00,000
22308
(22)
Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NOR00:22:00,000+00:21:00,000
23301
(24)
Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:23:00,000+00:22:00,000
24418
(26)
Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:24:00,000+00:23:00,000
25409
(12)
Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:25:00,000+00:24:00,000
26422
(23)
Ludvig Baksjøberget
Ottestad IL
NOR00:26:00,000+00:25:00,000
27437
(25)
Simen Brekke
IL Heming
NOR00:27:00,000+00:26:00,000
28317
(27)
Martin Wahl
Gauldal SK
NOR00:28:00,000+00:27:00,000
29315
(29)
Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NOR00:29:00,000+00:28:00,000
30325
(30)
Østen Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NOR00:30:00,000+00:29:00,000
31416
(31)
Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:31:00,000+00:30:00,000
32426
(32)
Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:32:00,000+00:31:00,000
33434Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:33:00,000+00:32:00,000
34306Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:34:00,000+00:33:00,000
35309Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NOR00:35:00,000+00:34:00,000
36430Johan Jamtseter Holum
Oppdal SK
NOR00:36:00,000+00:35:00,000
37407Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:37:00,000+00:36:00,000
38413Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:38:00,000+00:37:00,000
39419Nils Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NOR00:39:00,000+00:38:00,000
40323Halvor Sørbø
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
NOR00:40:00,000+00:39:00,000
41311Oliver Fournaros Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NOR00:41:00,000+00:40:00,000
42310Håkon Torseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:42:00,000+00:41:00,000
43433Jonas stavheim Sletvold
Gauldal SK
NOR00:43:00,000+00:42:00,000
44329Tobias Skretting
CK Elverum
NOR00:44:00,000+00:43:00,000
45435Sjur Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:45:00,000+00:44:00,000
46304Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:46:00,000+00:45:00,000
47305Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:47:00,000+00:46:00,000
48333Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:48:00,000+00:47:00,000
49327Noah Gjevestad
Nanset IF
NOR00:49:00,000+00:48:00,000
50321Tord Wikander
Bergen Cykleklubb
NOR00:50:00,000+00:49:00,000
51332William Rønningen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:51:00,000+00:50:00,000
52328Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:52:00,000+00:51:00,000
53334Narve Kverndal Veslegard
Andebarkji TSK
NOR00:53:00,000+00:52:00,000
54319Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:54:00,000+00:53:00,000
55331Jonas Øien Skare
Gauldal SK
NOR00:55:00,000+00:54:00,000
56314Håkon Wedum
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:56:00,000+00:55:00,000
57324Even Theodor Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NOR00:57:00,000+00:56:00,000
312Anders Amundsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNS
316Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORDNS
432Fredrik R Hollingsæter
Molde CK
NORDNS
415Magne Haugstad
Vigrestad SK
NORDNS
320Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
424Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
Meld feil