NM terrengsykkel XCE - Resultatliste

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
16
(1)
Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR00:01:00,000
22
(2)
Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR00:02:00,000+00:01:00,000
34
(13)
Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:03:00,000+00:02:00,000
4105
(11)
Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NOR00:04:00,000+00:03:00,000
5102
(9)
Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NOR00:05:00,000+00:04:00,000
632
(5)
Andreas Finni Magnussen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR00:06:00,000+00:05:00,000
711
(6)
Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:07:00,000+00:06:00,000
8104
(15)
Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:08:00,000+00:07:00,000
99
(3)
Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NOR00:09:00,000+00:08:00,000
108
(21)
Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:10:00,000+00:09:00,000
11119
(24)
Erik Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NOR00:11:00,000+00:10:00,000
1219
(26)
Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:12:00,000+00:11:00,000
13103
(10)
Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:13:00,000+00:12:00,000
14114
(17)
Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NOR00:14:00,000+00:13:00,000
1515
(19)
Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:15:00,000+00:14:00,000
16101
(4)
Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NOR00:16:00,000+00:15:00,000
17109
(7)
Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NOR00:17:00,000+00:16:00,000
1814
(8)
Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NOR00:18:00,000+00:17:00,000
19125
(14)
gard brovold
IL Heming
NOR00:19:00,000+00:18:00,000
20111
(16)
Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NOR00:20:00,000+00:19:00,000
21124
(20)
Kristoffer Kvarstad
Brumunddal SK
NOR00:21:00,000+00:20:00,000
2229
(22)
Eivind Sandholm
Eiker-Kvikk, IF
NOR00:22:00,000+00:21:00,000
23113
(28)
Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:23:00,000+00:22:00,000
24127
(31)
Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NOR00:24:00,000+00:23:00,000
25116
(12)
Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NOR00:25:00,000+00:24:00,000
26117
(18)
Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:26:00,000+00:25:00,000
27135
(23)
Ole-Herman Bergby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:27:00,000+00:26:00,000
28112
(25)
Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NOR00:28:00,000+00:27:00,000
29131
(27)
Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NOR00:29:00,000+00:28:00,000
30106
(29)
Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NOR00:30:00,000+00:29:00,000
3127
(30)
August Juritsen Kolbjørnsen
Eiker-Kvikk, IF
NOR00:31:00,000+00:30:00,000
32132
(32)
Håkon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NOR00:32:00,000+00:31:00,000
33110Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:33:00,000+00:32:00,000
34121Esten Lund Vingen
Gauldal SK
NOR00:34:00,000+00:33:00,000
35115Fabian Glenne
Soon CK
NOR00:35:00,000+00:34:00,000
36129William Martinius Akselsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:36:00,000+00:35:00,000
37126Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:37:00,000+00:36:00,000
38107Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR00:38:00,000+00:37:00,000
39136Henrik Arntzen Joks
Sirma IL Sykkel
NOR00:39:00,000+00:38:00,000
40122Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:40:00,000+00:39:00,000
41118Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:41:00,000+00:40:00,000
4220Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:42:00,000+00:41:00,000
43123Sindre Skaug
Halden CK
NOR00:43:00,000+00:42:00,000
44755Geir Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NOR00:44:00,000+00:43:00,000
45763Jon Erland Fløgstad
Moss CK
NOR00:45:00,000+00:44:00,000
4628Jakob Aune Høvik
Gauldal SK
NOR00:46:00,000+00:45:00,000
4722Robin Færaas
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NOR00:47:00,000+00:46:00,000
48133Ole Andreas Ottestad Gaupseth
Halden CK
NOR00:48:00,000+00:47:00,000
765Arve Austad
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
752Arvid Fredriksen
Søgne Cykleklubb
NORDNS
7Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
34Eivind Andreas Røed
Asker CK
NORDNS
758Fred Lyhus
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNS
734Gaute Reitan
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORDNS
735Harald Bjørkhaug
Ryfylke SK
NORDNS
134Jakob Bruun Tørnby
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORDNS
16Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORDNS
17Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
733Joakim Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORDNS
128Johannes Wiken
Vang Skiløperforening Sykkel
NORDNS
738Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
13Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
24Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
25Markus Eid Mellegård
Sarpsborg SK
NORDNS
33Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
35Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORDNS
18Patrick Fossum Kristoffersen
Ullensaker CK
NORDNS
1Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
707Rasmus Einar Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
120Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NORDNS
739Torgeir Løge
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNS
108Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORDNS
Meld feil