NM terrengsykkel XCE - Resultatliste

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
16
(1)
Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:01:00,000
173
(1)
Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing powered by Abax
NORK 17+00:01:00,000
1403
(1)
Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:01:00,000
1472
(1)
Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:01:00,000
1601
(1)
Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:01:00,000
1671
(1)
Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:01:00,000
72
(2)
Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM 17+00:02:00,000+00:01:00,000
7172
(2)
Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 17+00:02:00,000+00:01:00,000
7401
(2)
Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:02:00,000+00:01:00,000
7473
(2)
Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK 13-1400:02:00,000+00:01:00,000
7574
(2)
Rikke Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORK 15-1600:02:00,000+00:01:00,000
7609
(2)
Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:02:00,000+00:01:00,000
134
(13)
Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:03:00,000+00:02:00,000
1372
(3)
Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 17+00:03:00,000+00:02:00,000
13404
(8)
Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:03:00,000+00:02:00,000
13474
(9)
Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-1400:03:00,000+00:02:00,000
13572
(4)
Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-1600:03:00,000+00:02:00,000
13604
(4)
Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORM 15-1600:03:00,000+00:02:00,000
19105
(11)
Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM 17+00:04:00,000+00:03:00,000
19177
(5)
Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORK 17+00:04:00,000+00:03:00,000
19402
(3)
William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:04:00,000+00:03:00,000
19471
(4)
Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 13-1400:04:00,000+00:03:00,000
19501
(19)
Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:04:00,000+00:03:00,000
19573
(3)
Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK 15-1600:04:00,000+00:03:00,000
2574
(9)
Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 17+00:05:00,000+00:04:00,000
25102
(9)
Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:05:00,000+00:04:00,000
25412
(10)
Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:05:00,000+00:04:00,000
25475
(3)
Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK 13-1400:05:00,000+00:04:00,000
25571
(6)
Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:05:00,000+00:04:00,000
25612
(6)
Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1600:05:00,000+00:04:00,000
3132
(5)
Andreas Finni Magnussen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM 17+00:06:00,000+00:05:00,000
3181
(7)
Else Bratteland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 17+00:06:00,000+00:05:00,000
31376
(5)
Johanne Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NORK 13-1400:06:00,000+00:05:00,000
31427
(5)
Tobias Utne
Åsane CK
NORM 13-1400:06:00,000+00:05:00,000
31576
(5)
Hedda Brenningen Bjørklund
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 15-1600:06:00,000+00:05:00,000
31607
(9)
Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:06:00,000+00:05:00,000
3711
(6)
Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:07:00,000+00:06:00,000
3783
(13)
Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 17+00:07:00,000+00:06:00,000
37371
(6)
Elise McKinlay
Nes SK
NORK 13-1400:07:00,000+00:06:00,000
37417
(6)
Stian Fredheim
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:07:00,000+00:06:00,000
37605
(7)
Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:07:00,000+00:06:00,000
37673
(8)
Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:07:00,000+00:06:00,000
43104
(15)
Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 17+00:08:00,000+00:07:00,000
43173
(6)
Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK 17+00:08:00,000+00:07:00,000
43372
(8)
Maren Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORK 13-1400:08:00,000+00:07:00,000
43405
(4)
Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:08:00,000+00:07:00,000
43606
(5)
Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:08:00,000+00:07:00,000
43674
(7)
Maja Håre Florholmen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:08:00,000+00:07:00,000
499
(3)
Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM 17+00:09:00,000+00:08:00,000
4975
(8)
Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 17+00:09:00,000+00:08:00,000
49377
(7)
Astrid Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NORK 13-1400:09:00,000+00:08:00,000
49421
(7)
Kristoffer Bakke
Gauldal SK
NORM 13-1400:09:00,000+00:08:00,000
49527
(8)
Magnus Sørbø
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
NORM 15-1600:09:00,000+00:08:00,000
49575Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK 15-1600:09:00,000+00:08:00,000
558
(21)
Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:10:00,000+00:09:00,000
55179
(11)
Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 17+00:10:00,000+00:09:00,000
55410
(11)
Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:10:00,000+00:09:00,000
55611
(13)
Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:10:00,000+00:09:00,000
55676Mia Christine Isdahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:10:00,000+00:09:00,000
60119
(24)
Erik Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NORM 17+00:11:00,000+00:10:00,000
60178
(12)
Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK 17+00:11:00,000+00:10:00,000
60406
(16)
William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:11:00,000+00:10:00,000
60502
(15)
Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NORM 15-1600:11:00,000+00:10:00,000
6419
(26)
Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 17+00:12:00,000+00:11:00,000
64175
(15)
Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK 17+00:12:00,000+00:11:00,000
64429
(20)
Magnus Five
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:12:00,000+00:11:00,000
64615
(27)
Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:12:00,000+00:11:00,000
68103
(10)
Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 17+00:13:00,000+00:12:00,000
68176
(10)
Siri Aarthun Hodnesdal
Hafrsfjord SK
NORK 17+00:13:00,000+00:12:00,000
68408
(9)
Even Thorvaldsen
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-1400:13:00,000+00:12:00,000
68617
(16)
Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:13:00,000+00:12:00,000
72114
(17)
Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:14:00,000+00:13:00,000
72181
(14)
Dorthe Larsen
Dalane SK
NORK 17+00:14:00,000+00:13:00,000
72414
(15)
Preben Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORM 13-1400:14:00,000+00:13:00,000
72523
(21)
Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENM 15-1600:14:00,000+00:13:00,000
7615
(19)
Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:15:00,000+00:14:00,000
76184
(17)
Julie Bodahl
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 17+00:15:00,000+00:14:00,000
76322
(19)
Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM 13-1400:15:00,000+00:14:00,000
76613
(23)
Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:15:00,000+00:14:00,000
80101
(4)
Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:16:00,000+00:15:00,000
80174
(18)
Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 17+00:16:00,000+00:15:00,000
80307
(28)
Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORM 13-1400:16:00,000+00:15:00,000
80616
(3)
Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM 15-1600:16:00,000+00:15:00,000
8480
(4)
Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK 17+00:17:00,000+00:16:00,000
84109
(7)
Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM 17+00:17:00,000+00:16:00,000
84411
(13)
Bendiks Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NORM 13-1400:17:00,000+00:16:00,000
84602
(10)
Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM 15-1600:17:00,000+00:16:00,000
8814
(8)
Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM 17+00:18:00,000+00:17:00,000
8882
(16)
Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 17+00:18:00,000+00:17:00,000
88423
(14)
Petter Emil Fredriksen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:18:00,000+00:17:00,000
88522
(12)
Iver Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NORM 15-1600:18:00,000+00:17:00,000
92125
(14)
gard brovold
IL Heming
NORM 17+00:19:00,000+00:18:00,000
92180
(19)
Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK 17+00:19:00,000+00:18:00,000
92302
(17)
Sigurd Nordaas
CK Elverum
NORM 13-1400:19:00,000+00:18:00,000
92603
(14)
Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:19:00,000+00:18:00,000
96111
(16)
Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:20:00,000+00:19:00,000
96183
(20)
Liv Tone Heramb
CK Elverum
NORK 17+00:20:00,000+00:19:00,000
96428
(18)
Noah Sivssønn Pettersen
Nerskogen IL
NORM 13-1400:20:00,000+00:19:00,000
96513
(17)
Gaute Aalbu
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1600:20:00,000+00:19:00,000
100124
(20)
Kristoffer Kvarstad
Brumunddal SK
NORM 17+00:21:00,000+00:20:00,000
Meld feil