Nissan-Cup 2010 - Ritt 8: Holmen v/Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
9016Alexsander Sunquist
Nittedal CK
M6-917:30:00,0MÅL
9026Andrè Steinvåg
Follo SK
M6-917:30:00,0MÅL
9048Andreas Rindli
Follo SK
M6-917:30:00,0MÅL
1026Andreas Sandgrind
SK RYE
M6-917:30:00,0MÅL
9002Birk Møller Gundersen
SK RYE
NORM6-917:30:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
9049Christopher Marius Møien Van Der Lende
IF Frøy
NORM6-917:30:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
9502Cornelia Sommerfelt
SK RYE
K6-917:30:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
9095Eirk Stene
Jutul IL
M6-917:30:00,0MÅL
9009Eivind Fougner
SK RYE
NORM6-917:30:00,0MÅL
9503Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK6-917:30:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
9536Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy
K6-917:30:00,0MÅL
9015Emil Hagen
Nittedal CK
M6-917:30:00,0MÅL
9033Erik Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF
NORM6-917:30:00,0MÅL
9005Erik Olsen
SK RYE
M6-917:30:00,0MÅL
9010Erlend Moltu
Nittedal CK
M6-917:30:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
9054Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon Ck
M6-917:30:00,0MÅL
9007Felix K. Bergmann
SK RYE
NORM6-917:30:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
9024Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM6-917:30:00,0MÅL
9508Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK6-917:30:00,0MÅL
9045Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy
NORM6-917:30:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
9014Herman Hanken
Nittedal CK
NORM6-917:30:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
9101Herman Liverud Knudsen
Konnerud IL - Sykkel
M6-917:30:00,0MÅL
9501Ida Sofie Huseby
SK RYE
NORK6-917:30:00,0MÅL
9090Jacob Eibak
M6-917:30:00,0MÅL
9013Jesper Babic Vistung
Nittedal CK
M6-917:30:00,0MÅL
9053Joakim Hval
SK RYE
M6-917:30:00,0MÅL
9012Joakim Kjær
Bjørndal IF
M6-917:30:00,0MÅL
9079Jonas Hyggen Viken
Hyggen IF
M6-917:30:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
9006Kristian Nilsborg Holiman
SK RYE
NORM6-917:30:00,0MÅL
9082Lars Engebreth L. Hagen
Asker CK
M6-917:30:00,0MÅL
9004Lars Martin Tangen Tjernsli
SK RYE
NORM6-917:30:00,0MÅL
9103Mads Nordbø
Asker CK
M6-917:30:00,0MÅL
9027Mads Simonsen
Follo SK
NORM6-917:30:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
9008Magnus Tandberg Øhrn
SK RYE
NORM6-917:30:00,0MÅL
9100Markus Haugen
Asker CK
M6-917:30:00,0MÅL
9058Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy
NORM6-917:30:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
9040Martin Hatlen
DRØBAK
NORM6-917:30:00,0MÅL
1025Mathias Brenna Christophersen
BOC
M6-917:30:00,0MÅL
9099Mathias Hop Ness
Heggedal IL
M6-917:30:00,0MÅL
9544Mathilde Rotvik
Asker CK
K6-917:30:00,0MÅL
9543Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden sk
K6-917:30:00,0MÅL
9029Mikkel Skjellum
Follo SK
NORM6-917:30:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
9515Mina Tinnesand Trygg
IF Frøy
K6-917:30:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
9513Mina Trygg
IF Frøy
K6-917:30:00,0MÅL
9030Morten Hertzenberg
BOC
M6-917:30:00,0MÅL
9020Niklas Bøe
SK RYE
M6-917:30:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
9011Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden sk
NORM6-917:30:00,0MÅL
9031Oscar Singsaas Magnussen
BOC
M6-917:30:00,0MÅL
9041Oskar Hatlen
DRØBAK
M6-917:30:00,0MÅL
9047Oskar Hatlen
Drøbak SK
NORM6-917:30:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
9071Petter Mouland
Bærums Verk IF
NORM6-917:30:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
9098Pontus Dahlgren
Heggedal IL
M6-917:30:00,0MÅL
9505Ragne Norstein
IF Frøy
NORK6-917:30:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
9512Randine Louise Skofteby
Follo SK
K6-917:30:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
9511Rebecca Caroline Skofteby
Follo SK
K6-917:30:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
9018Robin L. Solli
IL Heming
NORM6-917:30:00,0MÅL
9003Sander Olav Tømte
SK RYE
NORM6-917:30:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
9088Sanna Jammeh
IF Frøy
M6-917:30:00,0MÅL
9510Sara Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK6-917:30:00,0MÅL
9028Sebastian Berg
Follo SK
NORM6-917:30:00,0MÅL
9025Sigurdn Wattne Andsem
BOC
M6-917:30:00,0MÅL
9102Simen Aaberg Skar
Asker Skiklubb
M6-917:30:00,0MÅL
9023Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM6-917:30:00,0MÅL
9017Skage Norstein
IF Frøy
NORM6-917:30:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
9507Sofie Eidal
Asker CK
K6-917:30:00,0MÅL
9019Ståle Nilsen
Nittedal CK
M6-917:30:00,0MÅL
9504Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK RYE
NORK6-917:30:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
9022Tobias Svartås
Asker CK
M6-917:30:00,0MÅL
9001Ulrik Bjerke
SK RYE
NORM6-917:30:00,0MÅL
9021Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM6-917:30:00,0MÅL
9509Vilde Windelstad
Asker CK
K6-917:30:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1213Andreas Finni Magnussen
Nittedal CK
NORM1217:42:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1206Arne Olsen
SK RYE
M1217:42:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1246Aslak Haarr Jølstad
BOC
M1217:42:00,0MÅL
1208August Sørlie Nerland
SK RYE
NORM1217:42:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
2208Aurora Kildahl
Asker CK
K1217:42:00,0MÅL
2203Benedikte Solvang
Asker CK
K1217:42:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1212Bror Oscar Bjørneset
Soon Ck
M1217:42:00,0MÅL
1245Christian Hæreid
Kongsberg IF
M1217:42:00,0MÅL
1209Eirik Bergo
SK RYE
NORM1217:42:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1223Eirik Semb
Follo SK
NORM1217:42:00,0MÅL
1227Felix Skarboe Rønningen
BOC
M1217:42:00,0MÅL
1237Fritiof Mørk
IF Frøy
M1217:42:00,0MÅL
1230Georg Henden Kaasen
BOC
M1217:42:00,0MÅL
1203Gunnar Madsen
SK RYE
M1217:42:00,0MÅL
1225Hallvard Futtrer-wannebo
Follo SK
M1217:42:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
2202Helene Hamre Liberg
Asker CK
K1217:42:00,0MÅL
1201Henning Åsheim
SK RYE
NORM1217:42:00,0MÅL
1248Henrik Abrahamsen
SK RYE
M1217:42:00,0MÅL
1226Hermann Heen
Follo SK
NORM1217:42:00,0MÅL
1204Håkon Amundsen
SK RYE
NORM1217:42:00,0MÅL
1220Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM1217:42:00,0MÅL
2207Ida Troengen
HOC
K1217:42:00,0MÅL
2211Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten og omegn CK
K1217:42:00,0MÅL
1231Jacob Brenna Christophersen
boc
NORM1217:42:00,0MÅL
1205Jens Bergmann
SK RYE
NORM1217:42:00,0MÅL
2201Johanne M Olsen
Moss CK
NORK1217:42:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1217Jonas Nordhøy Kristensen
Asker CK
M1217:42:00,0MÅL
1202Jørgen Strømstad Sunde
SK RYE
NORM1217:42:00,0MÅL
2204Karoline Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK
K1217:42:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
Meld feil