Nissan-Cup 2010 - Ritt 8: Holmen v/Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11387Mattis Stenshagen
Lillehammer CK
00:23:07,9
21320Erik Hægstad
Fiskum IL - sykkel
NOR00:23:09,0+00:00:01,1
31360Eirik Josten
Lillehammer CK
00:23:15,0+00:00:07,1
41316Sebastian Kjær
IF Frøy
NOR00:24:01,7+00:00:53,8
51354Jørgen Johan Bjørtomt
BOC
00:25:04,6+00:01:56,7
61349Henrik Furu
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:25:05,4+00:01:57,5
71321Sander Smaaskjær
Soon Ck
NOR00:25:28,3+00:02:20,4
81329Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NOR00:25:32,3+00:02:24,4
91312Einar Akselsen
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
NOR00:25:34,8+00:02:26,9
101302Erling Moseby
SK RYE
NOR00:25:52,6+00:02:44,7
111370Petter August Brandborg
SK RYE
00:26:26,4+00:03:18,5
121358Didrik Singsaas Magnussen
BOC
00:26:37,5+00:03:29,6
131325Sindre Fjellheim Jorde
Asker CK
NOR00:26:38,1+00:03:30,2
141303Eivind Stray
SK RYE
00:26:51,4+00:03:43,5
151382Jakob Rundfloen
Lillehammer CK
00:26:52,7+00:03:44,8
161326Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NOR00:27:09,3+00:04:01,4
171380Marius Andresen
Halden CK
NOR00:27:13,5+00:04:05,6
181311Gard Øvergaard
Nesodden sk
00:27:41,8+00:04:33,9
191346Magnus Pettersen
IF Frøy
00:27:43,3+00:04:35,4
201341Fabian Engeseth
IF Frøy
00:28:03,0+00:04:55,1
211361Torjus Røn Sonerud
Lørenskog ck
00:28:16,2+00:05:08,3
221305Alexander Hunter
SK RYE
NOR00:28:52,2+00:05:44,3
231323Erlend Rinden
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:28:57,4+00:05:49,5
241374Torbjørn Øilo Jacobsen
BOC
NOR00:29:01,4+00:05:53,5
251353Thomas Helleland Bjurhult
BOC
NOR00:29:14,1+00:06:06,2
261357Bendik Ørn Gjerdrum
BOC
00:29:35,8+00:06:27,9
271352Bastian Haug
Follo SK
00:29:48,4+00:06:40,5
281343Andre Johansen
IF Frøy
NOR00:29:49,3+00:06:41,4
291348Marius Andersen
IF Frøy
00:29:50,7+00:06:42,8
301307Olav Vikøren Espenes
SK RYE
NOR00:30:10,2+00:07:02,3
311331Andreas Dybvik Kaasen
Asker CK
00:30:29,7+00:07:21,8
321368Vegard Stangjordet
Asker CK
00:30:30,1+00:07:22,2
331308Erik Bøe Willersrud
SK RYE
00:30:52,0+00:07:44,1
341309Lars Blekastad Glad
SK RYE
00:30:53,2+00:07:45,3
351330Robin Van Meel
Asker CK
00:30:58,1+00:07:50,2
361339Erik Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy
00:31:25,1+00:08:17,2
371366Tomas Urianstad
DRØBAK
NOR00:31:32,4+00:08:24,5
381359Tobias Rugtveit Hellesvik
Bjørndal IF
00:31:33,0+00:08:25,1
391340Gustav Peinert
IF Frøy
00:31:53,3+00:08:45,4
401393Emil Børset Westad
00:32:00,9+00:08:53,0
411355Martin Tobias Kleven
Follo SK
NOR00:33:55,9+00:10:48,0
421371Ulrik Ribler
SK RYE
00:34:41,7+00:11:33,8
431345Mads Pettersen
IF Frøy
NOR00:34:42,8+00:11:34,9
441356Lars Morstad
BOC
00:35:39,1+00:12:31,2
451344Christian Damsleth
IF Frøy
00:37:17,5+00:14:09,6
461336Anders Solum
Asker CK
00:37:27,1+00:14:19,2
471388Knut Høie Guettler
Asker CK
00:37:29,7+00:14:21,8
481333Thomas Velde
Drøbak SK
NOR00:40:28,9+00:17:21,0
491335Truls Ørneberg
Asker CK
NOR00:45:10,1+00:22:02,2
Meld feil