Kragerørittet 2017

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
158Eirik Wendelborg
CK Victoria
M2002:12:13
236Kenneth F. Solheim
VOC
M4002:12:48+00:00:35
315Lukasz Galka
If Frøy
M3002:12:50+00:00:37
488Hans Tore Ebeltoft Andersen
Lund CK
M3002:12:52+00:00:39
557Jonas Hjorth
IK Hero
M2002:12:53+00:00:40
68Tor Isak Gulseth
Grenland SK / ABB BIL Skien
M5002:12:54+00:00:41
739Jørn Fjeldavlie
Grenland Sykleklubb
M5002:12:54+00:00:41
826Terje Gunnestad
Solum TSK / Statoil BIL
M4002:13:05+00:00:52
993Peder August Aune
Holmenkollen CK
NORM3002:13:05+00:00:52
1050Sven Godal
Skagerrak Sportsklubb
M5002:13:06+00:00:53
1145Arthur Gagala-Martinez
/ Ferrari-EA7-Maranello
M3002:13:07+00:00:54
1255Sindre Baas
Dølemo idrettslag
M1702:13:12+00:00:59
135Alexander Lundgreen
Ringerike sk
M2002:13:13+00:01:00
1413Vegard Langemyr
Froland SK
M2002:13:29+00:01:16
1527Jeremy Hall
Grenland SK
M3002:13:30+00:01:17
1648Oddbjørn Sørensen
Skagerak sportsklubb
M4002:13:34+00:01:21
1714Ole Morten Aasgrav
IL Skarphedin
M5002:13:43+00:01:30
187Sven Callaerts
Grenland Sykleklubb
M3002:13:48+00:01:35
199David Anaya Vidales
skagerrak sportklubb
M3002:15:47+00:03:34
2028Stijn Peeters
Asker CK
M3002:15:55+00:03:42
2137Eirik Danielsen
Sagene IF Sykkel / Høyskolen Kristiania
M2002:16:17+00:04:04
2240Truls Sørvik
Skagerak sportsklubb
M3002:16:18+00:04:05
2349Trond Aarstad
tvedestrand / Tvedestrand kommune
M4002:16:21+00:04:08
2438Eivind Gran
NTNUI
M2002:16:22+00:04:09
256Sissel Vien
Follo SK
K5002:16:23+00:04:10
2652Sondre Butler Wang
Tønsberg ck
M2002:16:48+00:04:35
2719Rune Storhaug
Kragerø sykkelklubb
M4002:17:02+00:04:49
2820Tom Helge Pedersen
Dølemo il
M4002:17:11+00:04:58
2990Bent Røssum
Kragerø SK
M5002:17:19+00:05:06
3051Terje Bjålid
Grenland Sykleklubb
M5002:17:24+00:05:11
3129Bjørn Notto Eppeland
Dølemo IL
M5002:17:43+00:05:30
3291Pål Winberg
Langesund STK Sykkel
NORM4002:18:07+00:05:54
3341Tormod Skofterud
Rakkestad sykkelklubb / Veidekke BIL
M4002:18:54+00:06:41
3412Stian Tyvand Horne
Bjørvika Sportsklubb
M3002:19:28+00:07:15
3546Stian Dalen
Eidanger IL
M4002:20:00+00:07:47
36101Sveinung Aas
Vegårshei IL Sykkel
M4002:22:18+00:10:05
3733Ole Morten Fossen
Kragerø sk
M5002:23:29+00:11:16
3886Andre Vindheim
Grenland SK
M5002:26:55+00:14:42
3935Thorstein Walle
Arendal cc / BBC
M4002:32:38+00:20:25
4087Hedda Samsing
Eiker CK
K1702:34:20+00:22:07
412Harald Ahnger Englund
Søgne cycleklubb / Kristiansand cycleclub
M5002:34:51+00:22:38
4244Jan Tjøntveit
Arendal CC
M5002:35:07+00:22:54
4353Ole André Tveit
Kragerø sykkelklubb
M3002:35:22+00:23:09
4434Randulf Kvalvik
Paragrafrytterne sykleklub
M5002:35:23+00:23:10
4510Torfinn Byremo Johnsen
Bjørvika Sportsklubb
M3002:35:46+00:23:33
46102Thomas Morfjord
Tønsberg CK
NORM4002:35:49+00:23:36
4723Anny Hauglid
Torshov CK
K5002:35:50+00:23:37
4847Tobias Immerstein
Eidanger IL
M4002:35:51+00:23:38
4932Terje Berg-Jensen
Grenland sykleklubb
M6002:36:06+00:23:53
5092Truls Eivinn Sørvik
Skagerrak Sp.Kl. Sykkel
NORM3002:37:19+00:25:06
Meld feil