Karl den XII rittet XCE - Resultatliste

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11
(2)
Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM 17+00:00:01,0
1212
(5)
Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 17+00:00:01,0
11301
(1)
Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:00:01,0
11501
(9)
Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:00:01,0
12181Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK 11-1200:00:01,0
12383
(1)
Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:00:01,0
12582
(1)
Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:00:01,0
87
(3)
Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:00:02,0+00:00:01,0
8201
(6)
Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing powered by Abax
NORK 17+00:00:02,0+00:00:01,0
81305
(2)
Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:00:02,0+00:00:01,0
81512
(15)
Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:00:02,0+00:00:01,0
82183Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:00:02,0+00:00:01,0
82389
(2)
Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-1400:00:02,0+00:00:01,0
82585
(4)
Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK 15-1600:00:02,0+00:00:01,0
154
(4)
Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:00:03,0+00:00:02,0
15206
(6)
Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK 17+00:00:03,0+00:00:02,0
151304
(4)
William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:00:03,0+00:00:02,0
151502
(1)
Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:00:03,0+00:00:02,0
152185silje Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
NORK 11-1200:00:03,0+00:00:02,0
152387
(4)
Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK 13-1400:00:03,0+00:00:02,0
152581
(2)
Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-1600:00:03,0+00:00:02,0
225
(5)
Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:00:04,0+00:00:03,0
22202
(5)
Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 17+00:00:04,0+00:00:03,0
221309
(10)
Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:00:04,0+00:00:03,0
221503
(3)
Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:00:04,0+00:00:03,0
222187Kamilla Ulleland
Molde CK
NORK 11-1200:00:04,0+00:00:03,0
222381
(3)
Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 13-1400:00:04,0+00:00:03,0
222583
(3)
Maja Håre Florholmen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:00:04,0+00:00:03,0
29101
(1)
Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:00:05,0+00:00:04,0
29232
(5)
Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 17+00:00:05,0+00:00:04,0
291306
(9)
William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:00:05,0+00:00:04,0
291507
(7)
Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:00:05,0+00:00:04,0
292184Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:00:05,0+00:00:04,0
292382
(5)
Elise McKinlay
Nes SK
NORK 13-1400:00:05,0+00:00:04,0
292587
(5)
Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:00:05,0+00:00:04,0
3614
(8)
Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 17+00:00:06,0+00:00:05,0
36209
(5)
Else Bratteland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 17+00:00:06,0+00:00:05,0
361310
(3)
Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:00:06,0+00:00:05,0
361504
(5)
Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM 15-1600:00:06,0+00:00:05,0
362386
(6)
Vilde Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORK 13-1400:00:06,0+00:00:05,0
362584
(6)
Eirin Wold Johansen
Gauldal SK
NORK 15-1600:00:06,0+00:00:05,0
42117
(10)
Edvin Lindh
--- ingen klubb --- / Härnösands Cykelklubb
SWEM 17+00:00:07,0+00:00:06,0
42203
(6)
Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 17+00:00:07,0+00:00:06,0
421315
(5)
Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:00:07,0+00:00:06,0
421514
(4)
Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NORM 15-1600:00:07,0+00:00:06,0
46107
(6)
Vilgot Lindh
--- ingen klubb --- / Härnösands Cykelklubb
SWEM 17+00:00:08,0+00:00:07,0
46211
(6)
Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 17+00:00:08,0+00:00:07,0
461307
(6)
Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:00:08,0+00:00:07,0
461506
(14)
Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM 15-1600:00:08,0+00:00:07,0
50102
(7)
Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:00:09,0+00:00:08,0
50233
(9)
Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK 17+00:00:09,0+00:00:08,0
501323
(7)
Preben Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORM 13-1400:00:09,0+00:00:08,0
501508
(2)
Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:00:09,0+00:00:08,0
54112
(8)
Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:00:10,0+00:00:09,0
54237
(10)
Siri Aarthun Hodnesdal
Hafrsfjord SK
NORK 17+00:00:10,0+00:00:09,0
541308
(8)
Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:00:10,0+00:00:09,0
541505
(6)
Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:00:10,0+00:00:09,0
58113
(11)
Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NORM 17+00:00:11,0+00:00:10,0
58240
(11)
Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 17+00:00:11,0+00:00:10,0
581324
(11)
Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:00:11,0+00:00:10,0
581518
(12)
Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:00:11,0+00:00:10,0
62104
(13)
Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 17+00:00:12,0+00:00:11,0
62205
(13)
Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 17+00:00:12,0+00:00:11,0
621335
(13)
Oliver Fournaros Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NORM 13-1400:00:12,0+00:00:11,0
621516
(16)
Eirik Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NORM 15-1600:00:12,0+00:00:11,0
66127
(12)
Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 17+00:00:13,0+00:00:12,0
66208
(12)
Marte Helene Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK 17+00:00:13,0+00:00:12,0
661311
(14)
Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:00:13,0+00:00:12,0
661525
(8)
August Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM 15-1600:00:13,0+00:00:12,0
7015
(14)
Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORM 17+00:00:14,0+00:00:13,0
70242
(14)
Dorthe Larsen
Dalane SK
NORK 17+00:00:14,0+00:00:13,0
701312
(17)
Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:00:14,0+00:00:13,0
701509
(10)
Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:00:14,0+00:00:13,0
746
(15)
Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:00:15,0+00:00:14,0
74210
(15)
Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 17+00:00:15,0+00:00:14,0
741331
(18)
Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORM 13-1400:00:15,0+00:00:14,0
741510
(11)
Jøran Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NORM 15-1600:00:15,0+00:00:14,0
78108
(16)
Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:00:16,0+00:00:15,0
781316
(21)
Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:00:16,0+00:00:15,0
781529
(13)
Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENM 15-1600:00:16,0+00:00:15,0
8116
(17)
Patrick Fossum Kristoffersen
Ullensaker CK
NORM 17+00:00:17,0+00:00:16,0
811320
(12)
Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORM 13-1400:00:17,0+00:00:16,0
811513
(17)
Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:00:17,0+00:00:16,0
84109
(18)
Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM 17+00:00:18,0+00:00:17,0
841319
(15)
Sjur Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:00:18,0+00:00:17,0
841528
(18)
Oscar Edvardsen
Halden CK
NORM 15-1600:00:18,0+00:00:17,0
87111
(19)
Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 17+00:00:19,0+00:00:18,0
871332
(16)
Runar Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NORM 13-1400:00:19,0+00:00:18,0
871527
(19)
Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM 15-1600:00:19,0+00:00:18,0
90125
(22)
Erik Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NORM 17+00:00:20,0+00:00:19,0
901313
(19)
Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:00:20,0+00:00:19,0
901524
(20)
Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK
NORM 15-1600:00:20,0+00:00:19,0
93129
(24)
Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 17+00:00:21,0+00:00:20,0
931334
(20)
Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 13-1400:00:21,0+00:00:20,0
931515
(21)
Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:00:21,0+00:00:20,0
96114
(26)
Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:00:22,0+00:00:21,0
961322
(22)
Ludvig Baksjøberget
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-1400:00:22,0+00:00:21,0
961526
(22)
Johannes Deraas Grimsgaard
Tromsø CK
NORM 15-1600:00:22,0+00:00:21,0
99115
(28)
Jakub Sarota
--- ingen klubb --- / Härnösands Cykelklubb
SWEM 17+00:00:23,0+00:00:22,0
991325
(23)
Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:00:23,0+00:00:22,0
Meld feil