Ullensaker CK Sykkelkarusell #2

Sekundærfaner

Landeveiscup 2017
K10K11-12K13-14K15-16M10M11-12M13-14M15-16
RankNavnKlubbTeam/lagSumR5R4R3R2R1
1Vegard StokkeNORIF Frøy28010010080
2Embret Svestad-BårdsengNORIF Frøy Sykkel25555708050
3Henrik Teslo FjellheimNORHadeland CK200100100
4Felix Tobiasson ReinemoNORIF Frøy Sykkel190706060
5Sivert BottenNORHadeland CKHadeland CK175805045
6Ståle NilsenNORCK Nittedal1654045203030
7Ådne FinsetNORNesodden SK1513030145027
8Ole Andreas KlundNORFredrikstad SK1305080
9Noah Ratvik BergerNORSK Rye sykkel125553535
10Kristian BadeNORBærum OCK124272770
11Magnus WæhreNORAsker CK11922185524
12Martin TjøttaNORBærum OCK1156055
13Sivert SvardalBingsfoss SK1108030
14Martin Bratlien AndersenNORCK Nittedal10224401622
15Marcus KorsnesNORBærum OCK100100
15Martin Lund SjøenNORSmaalenene SK1004060
17Magnus NybergNORSK Rye sykkel955045
17Sander Myhre SaugeNORBingsfoss SK956035
19Jesper RønNORIF Frøy Sykkel854540
20Fredrik Røise BadeNORBærum OCK803545
21Christian Frøyland FossNORIF Frøy Sykkel7070
21Mathias Lund StangebråtenNORHalden CK7070
23Ola SætherNORRingerike SK6060
24Christoffer Nordal NøstNORNidaros SykkelklubbCK Nittedal512724
25Marius ChristoffersenNORSmaalenene SK4040
26Eskild LierNORSmaalenene SK3535
27Brage Buseth HammerstadHaslum IL2424
28Andreas Myrene VågenesNORBærum OCK2222
29Jonathan Huhtala-AspevikNORBærum OCK1515
30Christoffer Nordal NøstCK Nittedal1313
31Mathias Sandberg KristiansenNORSK Rye sykkel11
31Theo Saltnes JørgensenNORDriv IL Sykkel11