Sport 1-Mila og Master Cup 2017

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1308Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Senior
00:12:41
2294Eirik Wendelborg
CK Victoria
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Senior
00:12:44+00:00:03
3291Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Senior
00:12:52+00:00:11
4305Arnt Ove Fordal
IL Stjørdals-Blink
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Senior
00:12:59+00:00:18
5141Andre Heggø
Ringerike SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Junior
00:13:05+00:00:24
6261Martin Jarrett
Njård
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M35-39
00:13:14+00:00:33
7246Eirik Olsen
Njård
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M40-44
00:13:15+00:00:34
8267Thomas Jansen
IF Frøy
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M30-34
00:13:16+00:00:35
9127Magnus Brynsrud
SK Rye sykkel
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Junior
00:13:17+00:00:36
10293Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Senior
00:13:18+00:00:37
11228Yngvar Alexander Hansen
Mosjøen og Omegn CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M45-49
00:13:20+00:00:39
12227Ola Østvold
Asker CK
Individuell tempo 10 KM
M45-49
00:13:23+00:00:42
13132Carl-Martin Sandvold
Lillehammer CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Junior
00:13:23+00:00:42
14223Lars Erik Koritov
Kjekkas IF
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M45-49
00:13:24+00:00:43
15302Jose Areta
Bærum OCK
ARGIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Senior
00:13:25+00:00:44
16128Øyvind Brekke Fløtten
Ringerike SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Junior
00:13:26+00:00:45
17299Andreas Minge
Fredrikstad SK
Individuell tempo 10 KM
M Senior
00:13:26+00:00:45
18200Bjørn Harald Gudmundsen
IK Hero
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M50-54
00:13:27+00:00:46
19181Jan Bodin
IF Frøy
Individuell tempo 10 KM
M55-59
00:13:30+00:00:49
20135Sebastian Bruhn
Glåmdal SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Junior
00:13:30+00:00:49
21298Asbjørn Slagtern Fjellvåg
Oslostudentenes IK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Senior
00:13:30+00:00:49
22268Erik Hannisdal
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M30-34
00:13:32+00:00:51
23288Dag Torp-Hansen
Kjekkas IF
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Senior
00:13:32+00:00:51
24144Ådne Holter
Lillehammer CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Junior
00:13:35+00:00:54
25129Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Junior
00:13:38+00:00:57
26140Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Junior
00:13:38+00:00:57
27133Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Junior
00:13:39+00:00:58
28130Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Junior
00:13:40+00:00:59
29304Dan Erik Hansen
Varanger Sportsklubb
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Senior
00:13:41+00:01:00
30224Arne Brørs
IF Frøy
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M45-49
00:13:42+00:01:01
31297Jonas Orset
IK Hero
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Senior
00:13:42+00:01:01
32206Roger Otten Nordby
Nesodden SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M50-54
00:13:43+00:01:02
33134Sverre Strømseth
Lillehammer CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Junior
00:13:43+00:01:02
34260Ole-Morten Gilbu
Sandefjord SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M35-39
00:13:46+00:01:05
35289Kenneth Wilskog
CK Nittedal
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Senior
00:13:46+00:01:05
36143Mikal Dyngeland Vik
Fana IL Sykkel
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Junior
00:13:47+00:01:06
37252Øyvind Venstad
Hadeland CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M40-44
00:13:48+00:01:07
38222Bjørn Andre Simonsen
Vestby Sykkelklubb
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M45-49
00:13:48+00:01:07
39138Magnus Bjerkestrand Eid
Ringerike SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Junior
00:13:48+00:01:07
39301Heine Liland
Vossevangen CK
Individuell tempo 10 KM
M Senior
00:13:48+00:01:07
41139Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Junior
00:13:48+00:01:07
42202Roger Arenberg
IF Frøy
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M50-54
00:13:50+00:01:09
43180Alf Erik Hagebakken
Hadeland CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M55-59
00:13:51+00:01:10
44126Erik Fjærli
Ringerike SK
Individuell tempo 10 KM
M Junior
00:13:51+00:01:10
45232Arne Tobiassen
Skårer CK
Individuell tempo 10 KM
M45-49
00:13:53+00:01:12
46221Thomas Leirset
IF Frøy
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M45-49
00:13:53+00:01:12
47249Sven Hegstad
Holmenkollen CK
Individuell tempo 10 KM
M40-44
00:13:56+00:01:15
48259Magnus Müller
Njård
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M35-39
00:13:58+00:01:17
49296Thomas WILSKOG
CK Nittedal
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Senior
00:13:58+00:01:17
50292Thomas Elnæs
CK Nittedal
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Senior
00:13:58+00:01:17
51137Andreas Hatlestad
Fana IL Sykkel
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Junior
00:13:58+00:01:17
52145Emil Jørgensen Ramstad
Bærum OCK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Junior
00:13:59+00:01:18
53105Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M15-16
00:14:01+00:01:20
54209Terje Hullstein
IF Frøy
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M50-54
00:14:01+00:01:20
55290Peder August Aune
Holmenkollen CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Senior
00:14:02+00:01:21
56192Magne Fridtjof Karlsen
Ullensaker CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
Tandem
00:14:05+00:01:24
57245Sveinung Bertelsen
Team Fixit.no
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M40-44
00:14:06+00:01:25
5893Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M15-16
00:14:07+00:01:26
59230Håkon Zahl
IF Frøy
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M45-49
00:14:08+00:01:27
60306Even Vangsnes
Bærum OCK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Senior
00:14:09+00:01:28
61195Rainer Henriksen
IF Frøy
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
Tandem
00:14:10+00:01:29
62212Jens Dahlen
Skullerud Sportsklubb
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M50-54
00:14:10+00:01:29
63233Erik Skoglund Nilsen
Hasle-Løren IL
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M45-49
00:14:11+00:01:30
64258Christian Hasle
Holmenkollen CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M35-39
00:14:12+00:01:31
65287Håkon Hovland
IK Hero
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Senior
00:14:14+00:01:33
66220Arne Danielsen
Vestby Sykkelklubb
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M45-49
00:14:16+00:01:35
67277Line Marie Gulliksen
Bærum OCK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K Senior
00:14:19+00:01:38
68282Thrude Natholmen
Sandefjord SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K Senior
00:14:20+00:01:39
69201Bjørnar Skjelseth
Lillehammer CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M50-54
00:14:21+00:01:40
70186Trine Hansen
IF Frøy
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K50-54
00:14:22+00:01:41
71131Simen Riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Junior
00:14:23+00:01:42
72136Sondre Ulset
Lillehammer CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Junior
00:14:23+00:01:42
73210Stig Heyerdahl
Ottestad IL Sykkel
Individuell tempo 10 KM
M50-54
00:14:24+00:01:43
74205Bård Røsok
SK Rye sykkel
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M50-54
00:14:25+00:01:44
75307Anders Minde Dørum
IK Hero
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Senior
00:14:25+00:01:44
76184Lorenz Tanner
IF Frøy
Individuell tempo 10 KM
M55-59
00:14:27+00:01:46
77225Rune Erik Storhaug
Kragerø SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M45-49
00:14:28+00:01:47
78179Pål Gunnar Olsen
IF Frøy
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M55-59
00:14:30+00:01:49
79243Marius Bækkevar
Bærum OCK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M40-44
00:14:32+00:01:51
80146Christoffer Stigsrud
Ringerike SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Junior
00:14:34+00:01:53
81211Gunnar Morten Baksaas
Tønsberg CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M50-54
00:14:35+00:01:54
82215Camilla Hott
Ullensaker CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K45-49
00:14:39+00:01:58
83271Inge Roar BREMERTHUN
Lørenskog CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M30-34
00:14:40+00:01:59
84248Tore Løge
IF Frøy
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M40-44
00:14:40+00:01:59
85194Bedir Yiyit
Moss CK
Individuell tempo 10 KM
Tandem
00:14:41+00:02:00
86203Lasse Fjærestad
Smaalenene SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M50-54
00:14:45+00:02:04
87229Stig-Arne Trøa
Bærum OCK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M45-49
00:14:46+00:02:05
88278Emma SKJERSTAD
IF Frøy
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K Senior
00:14:48+00:02:07
89208Torfinn Jonassen
Bærum OCK
Individuell tempo 10 KM
M50-54
00:14:49+00:02:08
90172Steinar Forsmo
IF Frøy
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M60-64
00:14:50+00:02:09
91270Vegard Halvorsen
Fiskeklev Landeveisclub
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M30-34
00:14:50+00:02:09
92170Kjell Petter Bøgwald
SK Rye sykkel
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M60-64
00:14:51+00:02:10
93155Gunnar Fjellberg
Carlberg Velo SK
Individuell tempo 10 KM
M70-74
00:14:52+00:02:11
94187Anny Hauglid
Torshov SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K50-54
00:14:52+00:02:11
95226Oddvar Kaarbøe
Nymark IL
Individuell tempo 10 KM
M45-49
00:14:54+00:02:13
96169Johannes Skaug
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M60-64
00:14:57+00:02:16
97103Mathias Lund Stangebråten
Halden CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M15-16
00:15:02+00:02:21
98183Roger Tøftum
Drammen CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M55-59
00:15:03+00:02:22
99234Claus Nilsen
CK Nittedal
Individuell tempo 10 KM
M45-49
00:15:05+00:02:24
100266Christopher Einarsrud
Hasle-Løren IL
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M30-34
00:15:09+00:02:28
Meld feil