Sport 1-Mila og Master Cup 2017

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
14Sanna Christensen Østvold
Asker CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K11-12
18:37:00MÅL
16Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K11-12
18:38:00MÅL
20Peder Olafsen Eriksson
Bærum OCK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M11-12
18:40:00MÅL
24Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M11-12
18:42:00MÅL
25Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye Sykkel
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M11-12
18:42:30MÅL
26Thomas Charles Eriksen
Bærum OCK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M11-12
18:43:00MÅL
27Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M11-12
18:43:30MÅL
29Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M11-12
18:44:30MÅL
30Christian Saxegaard Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M11-12
18:45:00MÅL
31Jonas Syversen
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M11-12
18:45:30MÅL
32Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye Sykkel
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M11-12
18:46:00MÅL
34Line Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K13-14
18:47:00MÅL
36Sara Kristine Ulvang
CK Nittedal
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K13-14
18:48:00MÅL
37Celine Madeleine Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K13-14
18:48:30MÅL
38Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K13-14
18:49:00MÅL
39Eline Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K13-14
18:49:30MÅL
40Emilie Taug
CK Nittedal
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K13-14
18:50:00MÅL
45Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M13-14
18:52:30MÅL
47Marvin Larsen Ringsjø
Ringerike SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M13-14
18:53:30MÅL
48Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M13-14
18:54:00MÅL
51Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M13-14
18:55:30MÅL
52Andreas Pjåka
Ringerike SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M13-14
18:56:00MÅL
53Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M13-14
18:56:30MÅL
54Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M13-14
18:57:00MÅL
55Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye Sykkel
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M13-14
18:57:30MÅL
56Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M13-14
18:58:00MÅL
57Halvard Holen
CK Nittedal
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M13-14
18:58:30MÅL
58Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M13-14
18:59:00MÅL
59Mattis Gjennestad Stefanussen
IF Frøy
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M13-14
18:59:30MÅL
60Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M13-14
19:00:00MÅL
61Fredrik Fjærli
Asker CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M13-14
19:00:30MÅL
62Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M13-14
19:01:00MÅL
63Oscar Johannes Skjelvik
Asker CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M13-14
19:01:30MÅL
64Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M13-14
19:02:00MÅL
65Morthen Wang Baksaas
Tønsberg CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M13-14
19:02:30MÅL
68William Marinius Solberg
Eidsvoll SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M13-14
19:04:00MÅL
69Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye Sykkel
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M13-14
19:04:30MÅL
71Halvor Dolven
Asker CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M13-14
19:05:30MÅL
73Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M13-14
19:06:30MÅL
74Kevin Andre Sandli Messel
Ringerike SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M13-14
19:07:00MÅL
75Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M13-14
19:07:30MÅL
78August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M13-14
19:09:00MÅL
81Niclas Fotland Holt
Halden CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M13-14
19:10:30MÅL
82Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M13-14
19:11:00MÅL
77Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M13-14
19:11:30MÅL
85Silje Mathisen
Halden CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K15-16
19:12:30MÅL
86Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K15-16
19:13:00MÅL
87Hedda Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K15-16
19:13:30MÅL
88Elise Marie Olsen
Halden CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K15-16
19:14:00MÅL
90Julie Berg Sjøbrend
CK Nittedal
Individuell tempo 10 KM
K15-16
19:15:00MÅL
93Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M15-16
19:16:30MÅL
94Andreas Myrene Vågenes
Bærum OCK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M15-16
19:17:00MÅL
96Kristian Bade
Bærum OCK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M15-16
19:18:00MÅL
97Sander Myhre Sauge
Bingsfoss SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M15-16
19:18:30MÅL
99Brage Buseth Hammerstad
Haslum IL
Individuell tempo 10 KM
M15-16
19:19:30MÅL
100Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M15-16
19:20:00MÅL
101Ole Andreas Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M15-16
19:20:30MÅL
103Mathias Lund Stangebråten
Halden CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M15-16
19:21:30MÅL
104Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M15-16
19:22:00MÅL
105Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M15-16
19:22:30MÅL
107Christoffer Nordal Nøst
CK Nittedal
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M15-16
19:23:30MÅL
108Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M15-16
19:24:00MÅL
110Sivert Svardal
Bingsfoss SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M15-16
19:25:00MÅL
111Martin Lund Sjøen
Smaalenene SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M15-16
19:25:30MÅL
113Jonathan Huhtala-Aspevik
Bærum OCK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M15-16
19:26:30MÅL
109Martin Bratlien Andersen
CK Nittedal
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M15-16
19:27:00MÅL
115Ståle Nilsen
CK Nittedal
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M15-16
19:27:30MÅL
114Magnus Nyberg
SK Rye sykkel
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M15-16
19:28:00MÅL
118Ola Sæther
Ringerike SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M15-16
19:29:00MÅL
120Thale Kielland Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K Junior
19:30:00MÅL
121Silje Marie Ulvang
Lillehammer CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K Junior
19:30:30MÅL
126Erik Fjærli
Ringerike SK
Individuell tempo 10 KM
M Junior
19:33:00MÅL
127Magnus Brynsrud
SK Rye sykkel
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Junior
19:33:30MÅL
128Øyvind Brekke Fløtten
Ringerike SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Junior
19:34:00MÅL
129Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Junior
19:34:30MÅL
130Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Junior
19:35:00MÅL
131Simen Riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Junior
19:35:30MÅL
132Carl-Martin Sandvold
Lillehammer CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Junior
19:36:00MÅL
133Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Junior
19:36:30MÅL
134Sverre Strømseth
Lillehammer CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Junior
19:37:00MÅL
135Sebastian Bruhn
Glåmdal SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Junior
19:37:30MÅL
136Sondre Ulset
Lillehammer CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Junior
19:38:00MÅL
137Andreas Hatlestad
Fana IL Sykkel
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Junior
19:38:30MÅL
138Magnus Bjerkestrand Eid
Ringerike SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Junior
19:39:00MÅL
139Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Junior
19:39:30MÅL
140Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Junior
19:40:00MÅL
141Andre Heggø
Ringerike SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Junior
19:40:30MÅL
143Mikal Dyngeland Vik
Fana IL Sykkel
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Junior
19:41:30MÅL
144Ådne Holter
Lillehammer CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Junior
19:42:00MÅL
145Emil Jørgensen Ramstad
Bærum OCK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Junior
19:42:30MÅL
146Christoffer Stigsrud
Ringerike SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Junior
19:43:00MÅL
149Arne Torgersen
Eiker CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M75
19:44:30MÅL
150Ivar Westby
Torshov SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M75
19:45:00MÅL
153Terje Øderud
IF Frøy
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M70-74
19:46:30MÅL
154Eivind Gikling
Bærum OCK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M70-74
19:47:00MÅL
155Gunnar Fjellberg
Carlberg Velo SK
Individuell tempo 10 KM
M70-74
19:47:30MÅL
157Sidsel Grøndalen
IF Frøy
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K65-69
19:48:30MÅL
159Gunnar Iverslien
Torshov SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M65-69
19:49:30MÅL
160Vidar Ski
Bærum OCK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M65-69
19:50:00MÅL
161Elling Hoel
Stovnerkameratene
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M65-69
19:50:30MÅL
Meld feil