Sport 1-Mila og Master Cup 2017

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1277Line Marie Gulliksen
Bærum OCK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K Senior
00:14:19
2282Thrude Natholmen
Sandefjord SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K Senior
00:14:20+00:00:01
3186Trine Hansen
IF Frøy
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K50-54
00:14:22+00:00:03
4215Camilla Hott
Ullensaker CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K45-49
00:14:39+00:00:20
5278Emma SKJERSTAD
IF Frøy
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K Senior
00:14:48+00:00:29
6187Anny Hauglid
Torshov SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K50-54
00:14:52+00:00:33
7276Ann Helen Olsen
Halden CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K Senior
00:15:17+00:00:58
8280Mari BERGENDAHL
CK Victoria
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K Senior
00:15:25+00:01:06
9279Kristin Bærland
Bærum OCK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K Senior
00:15:30+00:01:11
10216Siri Hildonen
Hasle-Løren IL
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K45-49
00:15:32+00:01:13
11281Christina Bus Holth
Bærum OCK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K Senior
00:15:39+00:01:20
12275Mari Skybak
Bærum OCK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K Senior
00:15:44+00:01:25
13120Thale Kielland Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K Junior
00:15:45+00:01:26
14191Elin Stavnes
IF Frøy
Individuell tempo 10 KM
Tandem
00:16:20+00:02:01
15236Monica Godtfredsen
Driv IL
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K40-44
00:16:21+00:02:02
16237Eli Rogneby
Eina Sportsklubb
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K40-44
00:16:23+00:02:04
17238Adelheid Mortensen Huuse
SK Rye sykkel
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K40-44
00:16:26+00:02:07
18214Cecilie Hagen
Vestby Sykkelklubb
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K45-49
00:16:29+00:02:10
19190Torunn Gaarder
Vestby Sykkelklubb
Individuell tempo 10 KM
Tandem
00:16:33+00:02:14
2085Silje Mathisen
Halden CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K15-16
00:16:49+00:02:30
21177Marion Nilsen
Asker CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K55-59
00:16:50+00:02:31
2287Hedda Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K15-16
00:17:08+00:02:49
2334Line Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K13-14
00:17:13+00:02:54
24121Silje Marie Ulvang
Lillehammer CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K Junior
00:17:18+00:02:59
2588Elise Marie Olsen
Halden CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K15-16
00:17:21+00:03:02
2690Julie Berg Sjøbrend
CK Nittedal
Individuell tempo 10 KM
K15-16
00:17:37+00:03:18
2786Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K15-16
00:17:38+00:03:19
2839Eline Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K13-14
00:18:00+00:03:41
2940Emilie Taug
CK Nittedal
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K13-14
00:18:04+00:03:45
3038Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K13-14
00:18:14+00:03:55
31157Sidsel Grøndalen
IF Frøy
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K65-69
00:19:04+00:04:45
3236Sara Kristine Ulvang
CK Nittedal
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K13-14
00:19:11+00:04:52
3337Celine Madeleine Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K13-14
00:19:48+00:05:29
34166Bente Westby
Torshov SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K60-64
00:20:34+00:06:15
3514Sanna Christensen Østvold
Asker CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K11-12
00:20:55+00:06:36
3616Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K11-12
00:21:22+00:07:03
Meld feil