Sport 1-Mila og Master Cup 2017

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
101242Olav Bøyum
IK Hero
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M40-44
00:15:10+00:02:29
10281Niclas Fotland Holt
Halden CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M13-14
00:15:16+00:02:35
103182Jim Karlsen
Lørenskog CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M55-59
00:15:16+00:02:35
104276Ann Helen Olsen
Halden CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K Senior
00:15:17+00:02:36
105118Ola Sæther
Ringerike SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M15-16
00:15:19+00:02:38
105173Tom Jørgensen
Bærum OCK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M60-64
00:15:19+00:02:38
107256Pål Almerud
Ottestad IL Sykkel
Individuell tempo 10 KM
M35-39
00:15:19+00:02:38
108108Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M15-16
00:15:20+00:02:39
109162Terje Erfjord
Bærum OCK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M65-69
00:15:22+00:02:41
110280Mari BERGENDAHL
CK Victoria
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K Senior
00:15:25+00:02:44
111159Gunnar Iverslien
Torshov SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M65-69
00:15:27+00:02:46
112175Helge Kjørstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M60-64
00:15:27+00:02:46
113279Kristin Bærland
Bærum OCK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K Senior
00:15:30+00:02:49
114216Siri Hildonen
Hasle-Løren IL
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K45-49
00:15:32+00:02:51
115160Vidar Ski
Bærum OCK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M65-69
00:15:32+00:02:51
116163Terje Salhus Marøy
Follo SK
Individuell tempo 10 KM
M65-69
00:15:32+00:02:51
117101Ole Andreas Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M15-16
00:15:32+00:02:51
118171Olav Kjøs
Ottestad IL Sykkel
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M60-64
00:15:35+00:02:54
119174Geir Asbjørn Nilsen
Asker CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M60-64
00:15:35+00:02:54
120114Magnus Nyberg
SK Rye sykkel
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M15-16
00:15:39+00:02:58
120281Christina Bus Holth
Bærum OCK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K Senior
00:15:39+00:02:58
122275Mari Skybak
Bærum OCK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K Senior
00:15:44+00:03:03
123120Thale Kielland Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K Junior
00:15:45+00:03:04
124154Eivind Gikling
Bærum OCK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M70-74
00:15:45+00:03:04
125111Martin Lund Sjøen
Smaalenene SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M15-16
00:15:45+00:03:04
12661Fredrik Fjærli
Asker CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M13-14
00:15:46+00:03:05
127193Erik Nilsen
Moss CK
Individuell tempo 10 KM
Tandem
00:15:50+00:03:09
12877Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M13-14
00:15:54+00:03:13
12975Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M13-14
00:15:57+00:03:16
13097Sander Myhre Sauge
Bingsfoss SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M15-16
00:15:57+00:03:16
131110Sivert Svardal
Bingsfoss SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M15-16
00:15:58+00:03:17
13296Kristian Bade
Bærum OCK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M15-16
00:16:01+00:03:20
13399Brage Buseth Hammerstad
Haslum IL
Individuell tempo 10 KM
M15-16
00:16:04+00:03:23
134191Elin Stavnes
IF Frøy
Individuell tempo 10 KM
Tandem
00:16:20+00:03:39
135236Monica Godtfredsen
Driv IL
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K40-44
00:16:21+00:03:40
136231Ole-Jørgen Kvarsvik
Bærum OCK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M45-49
00:16:21+00:03:40
137237Eli Rogneby
Eina Sportsklubb
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K40-44
00:16:23+00:03:42
13882Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M13-14
00:16:25+00:03:44
139238Adelheid Mortensen Huuse
SK Rye sykkel
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K40-44
00:16:26+00:03:45
14068William Marinius Solberg
Eidsvoll SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M13-14
00:16:26+00:03:45
14178August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M13-14
00:16:28+00:03:47
142214Cecilie Hagen
Vestby Sykkelklubb
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K45-49
00:16:29+00:03:48
14394Andreas Myrene Vågenes
Bærum OCK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M15-16
00:16:29+00:03:48
144190Torunn Gaarder
Vestby Sykkelklubb
Individuell tempo 10 KM
Tandem
00:16:33+00:03:52
14553Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M13-14
00:16:39+00:03:58
146149Arne Torgersen
Eiker CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M75
00:16:40+00:03:59
14762Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M13-14
00:16:43+00:04:02
148115Ståle Nilsen
CK Nittedal
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M15-16
00:16:47+00:04:06
149100Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M15-16
00:16:48+00:04:07
15085Silje Mathisen
Halden CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K15-16
00:16:49+00:04:08
151161Elling Hoel
Stovnerkameratene
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M65-69
00:16:49+00:04:08
152177Marion Nilsen
Asker CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K55-59
00:16:50+00:04:09
15357Halvard Holen
CK Nittedal
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M13-14
00:16:50+00:04:09
15456Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M13-14
00:16:52+00:04:11
15565Morthen Wang Baksaas
Tønsberg CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M13-14
00:16:58+00:04:17
15687Hedda Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K15-16
00:17:08+00:04:27
157109Martin Bratlien Andersen
CK Nittedal
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M15-16
00:17:10+00:04:29
15834Line Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K13-14
00:17:13+00:04:32
15960Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M13-14
00:17:17+00:04:36
160121Silje Marie Ulvang
Lillehammer CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K Junior
00:17:18+00:04:37
161113Jonathan Huhtala-Aspevik
Bærum OCK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M15-16
00:17:18+00:04:37
162150Ivar Westby
Torshov SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M75
00:17:19+00:04:38
16388Elise Marie Olsen
Halden CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K15-16
00:17:21+00:04:40
16471Halvor Dolven
Asker CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M13-14
00:17:22+00:04:41
16554Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M13-14
00:17:24+00:04:43
16648Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M13-14
00:17:31+00:04:50
16732Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye Sykkel
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M11-12
00:17:35+00:04:54
16852Andreas Pjåka
Ringerike SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M13-14
00:17:36+00:04:55
16990Julie Berg Sjøbrend
CK Nittedal
Individuell tempo 10 KM
K15-16
00:17:37+00:04:56
17086Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K15-16
00:17:38+00:04:57
17151Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M13-14
00:17:44+00:05:03
171104Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M15-16
00:17:44+00:05:03
17345Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M13-14
00:17:45+00:05:04
17427Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M11-12
00:17:48+00:05:07
17530Christian Saxegaard Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M11-12
00:17:52+00:05:11
17664Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M13-14
00:17:55+00:05:14
17758Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M13-14
00:17:57+00:05:16
17839Eline Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K13-14
00:18:00+00:05:19
17940Emilie Taug
CK Nittedal
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K13-14
00:18:04+00:05:23
18031Jonas Syversen
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M11-12
00:18:04+00:05:23
18173Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M13-14
00:18:04+00:05:23
182153Terje Øderud
IF Frøy
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M70-74
00:18:06+00:05:25
18369Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye Sykkel
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M13-14
00:18:10+00:05:29
18438Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K13-14
00:18:14+00:05:33
185107Christoffer Nordal Nøst
CK Nittedal
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M15-16
00:18:22+00:05:41
18629Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M11-12
00:18:33+00:05:52
18763Oscar Johannes Skjelvik
Asker CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M13-14
00:18:48+00:06:07
188157Sidsel Grøndalen
IF Frøy
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K65-69
00:19:04+00:06:23
18936Sara Kristine Ulvang
CK Nittedal
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K13-14
00:19:11+00:06:30
19025Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye Sykkel
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M11-12
00:19:18+00:06:37
191199Rune Rikoll
CK Nittedal
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M50-54
00:19:23+00:06:42
19255Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye Sykkel
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M13-14
00:19:29+00:06:48
19359Mattis Gjennestad Stefanussen
IF Frøy
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M13-14
00:19:38+00:06:57
19424Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M11-12
00:19:47+00:07:06
19537Celine Madeleine Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K13-14
00:19:48+00:07:07
196166Bente Westby
Torshov SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K60-64
00:20:34+00:07:53
19747Marvin Larsen Ringsjø
Ringerike SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M13-14
00:20:47+00:08:06
19826Thomas Charles Eriksen
Bærum OCK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M11-12
00:20:48+00:08:07
19914Sanna Christensen Østvold
Asker CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K11-12
00:20:55+00:08:14
20016Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
K11-12
00:21:22+00:08:41
Meld feil