Sport 1-Mila og Master Cup 2017

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1308Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Senior
00:12:41
2294Eirik Wendelborg
CK Victoria
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Senior
00:12:44+00:00:03
3291Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Senior
00:12:52+00:00:11
4305Arnt Ove Fordal
IL Stjørdals-Blink
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Senior
00:12:59+00:00:18
5141Andre Heggø
Ringerike SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Junior
00:13:05+00:00:24
6261Martin Jarrett
Njård
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M35-39
00:13:14+00:00:33
7246Eirik Olsen
Njård
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M40-44
00:13:15+00:00:34
8267Thomas Jansen
IF Frøy
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M30-34
00:13:16+00:00:35
9127Magnus Brynsrud
SK Rye sykkel
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Junior
00:13:17+00:00:36
10293Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Senior
00:13:18+00:00:37
11228Yngvar Alexander Hansen
Mosjøen og Omegn CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M45-49
00:13:20+00:00:39
12227Ola Østvold
Asker CK
Individuell tempo 10 KM
M45-49
00:13:23+00:00:42
13132Carl-Martin Sandvold
Lillehammer CK
Individuell tempo 10 KM
M Junior
00:13:23+00:00:42
14223Lars Erik Koritov
Kjekkas IF
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M45-49
00:13:24+00:00:43
15302Jose Areta
Bærum OCK
ARGIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Senior
00:13:25+00:00:44
16128Øyvind Brekke Fløtten
Ringerike SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Junior
00:13:26+00:00:45
17299Andreas Minge
Fredrikstad SK
Individuell tempo 10 KM
M Senior
00:13:26+00:00:45
18200Bjørn Harald Gudmundsen
IK Hero
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M50-54
00:13:27+00:00:46
19181Jan Bodin
IF Frøy
Individuell tempo 10 KM
M55-59
00:13:30+00:00:49
20135Sebastian Bruhn
Glåmdal SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Junior
00:13:30+00:00:49
21298Asbjørn Slagtern Fjellvåg
Oslostudentenes IK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Senior
00:13:30+00:00:49
22268Erik Hannisdal
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M30-34
00:13:32+00:00:51
23288Dag Torp-Hansen
Kjekkas IF
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Senior
00:13:32+00:00:51
24144Ådne Holter
Lillehammer CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Junior
00:13:35+00:00:54
25129Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Junior
00:13:38+00:00:57
26140Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Junior
00:13:38+00:00:57
27133Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Junior
00:13:39+00:00:58
28130Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Junior
00:13:40+00:00:59
29304Dan Erik Hansen
Varanger Sportsklubb
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Senior
00:13:41+00:01:00
30224Arne Brørs
IF Frøy
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M45-49
00:13:42+00:01:01
31297Jonas Orset
IK Hero
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Senior
00:13:42+00:01:01
32206Roger Otten Nordby
Nesodden SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M50-54
00:13:43+00:01:02
33134Sverre Strømseth
Lillehammer CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Junior
00:13:43+00:01:02
34260Ole-Morten Gilbu
Sandefjord SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M35-39
00:13:46+00:01:05
35289Kenneth Wilskog
CK Nittedal
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Senior
00:13:46+00:01:05
36143Mikal Dyngeland Vik
Fana IL Sykkel
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Junior
00:13:47+00:01:06
37252Øyvind Venstad
Hadeland CK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M40-44
00:13:48+00:01:07
38222Bjørn Andre Simonsen
Vestby Sykkelklubb
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M45-49
00:13:48+00:01:07
39138Magnus Bjerkestrand Eid
Ringerike SK
Individuell tempo 10 KM
M Junior
00:13:48+00:01:07
39301Heine Liland
Vossevangen CK
Individuell tempo 10 KM
M Senior
00:13:48+00:01:07
41139Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Junior
00:13:48+00:01:07
42202Roger Arenberg
IF Frøy
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M50-54
00:13:50+00:01:09
43180Alf Erik Hagebakken
Hadeland CK
Individuell tempo 10 KM
M55-59
00:13:51+00:01:10
44126Erik Fjærli
Ringerike SK
Individuell tempo 10 KM
M Junior
00:13:51+00:01:10
45232Arne Tobiassen
Skårer CK
Individuell tempo 10 KM
M45-49
00:13:53+00:01:12
46221Thomas Leirset
IF Frøy
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M45-49
00:13:53+00:01:12
47249Sven Hegstad
Holmenkollen CK
Individuell tempo 10 KM
M40-44
00:13:56+00:01:15
48259Magnus Müller
Njård
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M35-39
00:13:58+00:01:17
49296Thomas WILSKOG
CK Nittedal
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Senior
00:13:58+00:01:17
50292Thomas Elnæs
CK Nittedal
NORIndividuell tempo 10 KM
M Senior
00:13:58+00:01:17
Meld feil