Rye Terrengsykkelfestival 2017 - sammenlagt

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1101Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NOR01:28:58,0
2113Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR01:31:18,2+00:02:20,2
3117Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NOR01:33:36,8+00:04:38,8
4103Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NOR01:34:15,5+00:05:17,5
5102Carl Jarnhagen
--- ingen klubb --- / Serneke-allebike ck, Sverige
SWE01:34:59,2+00:06:01,2
6106Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR01:36:55,6+00:07:57,6
7115Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NOR01:39:21,3+00:10:23,3
8142Samuel Oskarsson
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Jarl Rättvik/Team Merida Sverige
SWE01:40:21,3+00:11:23,3
9104Axel Höglund
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWE01:40:30,1+00:11:32,1
10148Mathias Helin
--- ingen klubb --- / Borås CA
SWE01:41:32,7+00:12:34,7
11146Albin Pettersson
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWE01:41:40,8+00:12:42,8
12118Fabian Glenne
Soon CK
NOR01:41:43,0+00:12:45,0
13116Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NOR01:41:55,8+00:12:57,8
14108Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NOR01:42:14,8+00:13:16,8
15112Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR01:42:28,2+00:13:30,2
16109Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NOR01:42:39,6+00:13:41,6
17122Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NOR01:42:50,4+00:13:52,4
18120Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:43:03,6+00:14:05,6
19133Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NOR01:43:49,1+00:14:51,1
20138Markus Pajur
--- ingen klubb --- / EST MTB national team
EST01:44:03,8+00:15:05,8
21139Karl Brent Premet
--- ingen klubb --- / EST MTB national team
EST01:44:52,5+00:15:54,5
22114Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:45:00,1+00:16:02,1
23105Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NOR01:45:18,5+00:16:20,5
24124Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR01:45:33,7+00:16:35,7
25121Ole Andreas Brækken
TVK
NOR01:45:45,5+00:16:47,5
26125gard brovold
IL Heming
NOR01:46:55,4+00:17:57,4
27126Esten Lund Vingen
Gauldal SK
NOR01:46:57,1+00:17:59,1
28107Gústaf Darrason
--- ingen klubb --- / Kria Racing
ISL01:47:30,9+00:18:32,9
29130Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR01:48:45,6+00:19:47,6
30143Simon Björklund
--- ingen klubb ---
SWE01:49:31,7+00:20:33,7
31129Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:50:13,7+00:21:15,7
32144Jacob Ekström
--- ingen klubb --- / Västerås CK
SWE01:50:41,9+00:21:43,9
33131Sindre Skaug
Halden CK
NOR01:51:18,6+00:22:20,6
34145Patrik Engström
--- ingen klubb --- / Rembo IK
SWE01:51:19,5+00:22:21,5
35149Magnus Drøyvold
TVK
NOR01:53:34,5+00:24:36,5
128Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
136Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
110Andreas Øhrn
Oppdal SK
NORDNS
147Anton Niederbach
--- ingen klubb --- / Ryska Posten SK Racing Team Stockholm Sweden
SWEDNS
119Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORDNS
135Henrik Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORDNS
134Håkon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
141Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel / Team Milsluker'n
NORDNS
137Jakob Bruun Tørnby
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORDNS
140Jonatan Nejderås
--- ingen klubb --- / Borås CA
SWEDNS
123Kristoffer Kvarstad
Brumunddal SK
NORDNS
127Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
111Samuel Lord
--- ingen klubb --- / Borås CA
SWEDNS
132Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
Meld feil