Rye Terrengsykkelfestival 2017 - sammenlagt

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
13Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR02:02:45,2
22Sebastian Fini
--- ingen klubb --- / Danish National Team
DEN02:04:19,8+00:01:34,6
35Mario Costa
--- ingen klubb --- / Primaflor-Mondraker
POR02:04:21,5+00:01:36,3
464Luca Braidot
--- ingen klubb --- / cs carabinieri
ITA02:05:14,6+00:02:29,4
512Sasu Halme
--- ingen klubb --- / Focus Halme Racing
FIN02:06:40,6+00:03:55,4
68Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR02:07:03,9+00:04:18,7
71David Rosa
--- ingen klubb --- / Tropix Factory Team Racing
POR02:07:34,6+00:04:49,4
863Daniele Braidot
--- ingen klubb --- / cs carabinieri
ITA02:09:04,7+00:06:19,5
937Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR02:09:55,8+00:07:10,6
1035Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR02:10:30,9+00:07:45,7
1113Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR02:10:37,0+00:07:51,8
129Jonas Lindberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Danish National Team
DEN02:10:53,5+00:08:08,3
1316Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR02:12:14,6+00:09:29,4
1428Alex Bregenzer
--- ingen klubb --- / HAIBIKE KMC
GER02:12:47,4+00:10:02,2
1524Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR02:12:58,9+00:10:13,7
1653Joel Burman
--- ingen klubb --- / Borlänge CK
SWE02:13:11,0+00:10:25,8
177Erik Groen
--- ingen klubb --- / Stappenbelt - Specialized
NED02:14:59,6+00:12:14,4
1817Léo L'Homme
--- ingen klubb --- / Team VTT BMC Fribourg
SUI02:15:15,3+00:12:30,1
1932Torben Drach
--- ingen klubb --- / LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM
GER02:15:17,4+00:12:32,2
2023Louis Wolf
--- ingen klubb --- / Cube Factory Racing
GER02:15:52,8+00:13:07,6
2159Emil Hedlund
--- ingen klubb --- / Ok Hammaren
SWE02:16:12,5+00:13:27,3
2252Francesco Bonetto
--- ingen klubb --- / ELIOS SRSUNTOUR PRO TEAM
ITA02:16:21,2+00:13:36,0
2320Simon Schneller
--- ingen klubb --- / BIKE Junior Team powered by BULLS
GER02:16:56,5+00:14:11,3
2421Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR02:16:59,1+00:14:13,9
2526Henrik Jansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art- V Cycling Club
SWE02:17:02,8+00:14:17,6
2618Tom Bell
--- ingen klubb --- / TRILUX
GBR02:17:06,1+00:14:20,9
2739Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Milslukern Sport
NOR02:17:20,8+00:14:35,6
2819johan palmberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Ok Hammaren
SWE02:17:38,9+00:14:53,7
2925Arnaud Hertling
--- ingen klubb --- / Team VTT BMC Fribourg
SUI02:18:58,4+00:16:13,2
3031Lorenzo Samparisi
--- ingen klubb --- / KTM PROTEK DAMA
ITA02:19:32,3+00:16:47,1
3143Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NOR02:19:45,7+00:17:00,5
3229Erik Gunnarsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Härnösands Ck
SWE02:20:03,8+00:17:18,6
336Emil Linde
--- ingen klubb --- / Gävle ca
SWE02:20:17,0+00:17:31,8
3440Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR02:20:50,5+00:18:05,3
3536Jean Villermaulaz
--- ingen klubb --- / Team VTT BMC Fribourg
SUI02:21:02,6+00:18:17,4
3656Markus Eid Mellegaard
Sarpsborg SK
NOR02:22:06,1+00:19:20,9
3745Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR02:22:37,0+00:19:51,8
3842Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR02:23:56,5+00:21:11,3
3966Nils Lillpers
--- ingen klubb --- / Team TCM Sweden
SWE02:24:11,3+00:21:26,1
4048Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR02:25:30,3+00:22:45,1
4141Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NOR02:25:39,2+00:22:54,0
4246Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NOR02:27:44,5+00:24:59,3
4362Adam Gustafsson
--- ingen klubb ---
SWE02:29:54,8+00:27:09,6
4438Markus Rise
Oppdal SK
NOR02:30:06,1+00:27:20,9
4560Helgi Winther Olsen
--- ingen klubb --- / MTB.fo
DEN02:32:36,1+00:29:50,9
4647Patrick Fossum Kristoffersen
Ullensaker CK
NOR02:32:53,1+00:30:07,9
4754Silas Graf
--- ingen klubb --- / Head Ciclo XC Team
GER02:35:36,4+00:32:51,2
4834David Flaten
--- ingen klubb --- / USAF
USA02:35:41,0+00:32:55,8
4961David Antonio José Manuel Horvath
--- ingen klubb --- / Stevens MTB Racing Team
GER02:39:00,5+00:36:15,3
5049Robin Færaas
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NOR02:58:00,0+00:55:14,8
22Axel Lindh
--- ingen klubb --- / Almby IK - Team Bergslagsloppet
SWEDNS
51Daniel Halvorsen Bergebakken
CK Elverum
NORDNS
14Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
11Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
55Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel / Team Milsluker'n
NORDNS
50Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
65Ingvar Omarsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Novator - Kria
ISLDNS
58Jack Kok
--- ingen klubb --- / Cykelcenter
SWEDNS
44Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORDNS
67Joachim Haug
Sarpsborg SK
NORDNS
30Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
33Marc Bouwmeester
--- ingen klubb --- / MijnBadLivGiant offroad team
NEDDNS
57Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing powered by Abax
NORDNS
4Matthias Wengelin
--- ingen klubb --- / Örebrocyklisterna / Bianchi Sverige
SWEDNS
27Rob Vanden Haesevelde
--- ingen klubb --- / Mountainsports Stevens MTB Team
BELDNS
15Robin Hofmann
--- ingen klubb --- / HAIBIKE KMC
GERDNS
10Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil