Rye Terrengsykkelfestival 2017 - sammenlagt

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1233Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK junior elite01:28:29,5
2101Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM junior elite01:28:58,0+00:00:28,5
3113Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM junior elite01:31:18,2+00:02:48,7
4234Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK junior elite01:31:27,7+00:02:58,2
5238Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORK junior elite01:33:29,8+00:05:00,3
6117Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM junior elite01:33:36,8+00:05:07,3
7103Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM junior elite01:34:15,5+00:05:46,0
8236Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK junior elite01:34:24,6+00:05:55,1
9102Carl Jarnhagen
--- ingen klubb --- / Serneke-allebike ck, Sverige
SWEM junior elite01:34:59,2+00:06:29,7
10106Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM junior elite01:36:55,6+00:08:26,1
11235Siri Aarthun Hodnesdal
Hafrsfjord SK
NORK junior elite01:37:41,7+00:09:12,2
12115Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM junior elite01:39:21,3+00:10:51,8
13142Samuel Oskarsson
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Jarl Rättvik/Team Merida Sverige
SWEM junior elite01:40:21,3+00:11:51,8
14104Axel Höglund
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWEM junior elite01:40:30,1+00:12:00,6
15148Mathias Helin
--- ingen klubb --- / Borås CA
SWEM junior elite01:41:32,7+00:13:03,2
16146Albin Pettersson
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWEM junior elite01:41:40,8+00:13:11,3
17118Fabian Glenne
Soon CK
NORM junior elite01:41:43,0+00:13:13,5
18116Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM junior elite01:41:55,8+00:13:26,3
19108Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NORM junior elite01:42:14,8+00:13:45,3
20112Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM junior elite01:42:28,2+00:13:58,7
21109Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM junior elite01:42:39,6+00:14:10,1
22122Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NORM junior elite01:42:50,4+00:14:20,9
23120Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior elite01:43:03,6+00:14:34,1
24242Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK junior elite01:43:23,8+00:14:54,3
25133Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM junior elite01:43:49,1+00:15:19,6
26138Markus Pajur
--- ingen klubb --- / EST MTB national team
ESTM junior elite01:44:03,8+00:15:34,3
27139Karl Brent Premet
--- ingen klubb --- / EST MTB national team
ESTM junior elite01:44:52,5+00:16:23,0
28114Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM junior elite01:45:00,1+00:16:30,6
29105Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM junior elite01:45:18,5+00:16:49,0
30124Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM junior elite01:45:33,7+00:17:04,2
31121Ole Andreas Brækken
TVK
NORM junior elite01:45:45,5+00:17:16,0
32240Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK junior elite01:46:21,2+00:17:51,7
33125gard brovold
IL Heming
NORM junior elite01:46:55,4+00:18:25,9
34126Esten Lund Vingen
Gauldal SK
NORM junior elite01:46:57,1+00:18:27,6
35107Gústaf Darrason
--- ingen klubb --- / Kria Racing
ISLM junior elite01:47:30,9+00:19:01,4
36130Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM junior elite01:48:45,6+00:20:16,1
37143Simon Björklund
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM junior elite01:49:31,7+00:21:02,2
38129Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM junior elite01:50:13,7+00:21:44,2
39144Jacob Ekström
--- ingen klubb --- / Västerås CK
SWEM junior elite01:50:41,9+00:22:12,4
40131Sindre Skaug
Halden CK
NORM junior elite01:51:18,6+00:22:49,1
41145Patrik Engström
--- ingen klubb --- / Rembo IK
SWEM junior elite01:51:19,5+00:22:50,0
42237Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK junior elite01:51:46,8+00:23:17,3
43149Magnus Drøyvold
TVK
NORM junior elite01:53:34,5+00:25:05,0
443Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior elite02:02:45,2+00:34:15,7
452Sebastian Fini
--- ingen klubb --- / Danish National Team
DENM senior elite02:04:19,8+00:35:50,3
465Mario Costa
--- ingen klubb --- / Primaflor-Mondraker
PORM senior elite02:04:21,5+00:35:52,0
47201Alexandra Engen
--- ingen klubb --- / GHOST Factory Racing Team
SWEK senior elite02:04:33,1+00:36:03,6
4864Luca Braidot
--- ingen klubb --- / cs carabinieri
ITAM senior elite02:05:14,6+00:36:45,1
49204Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior elite02:06:33,4+00:38:03,9
5012Sasu Halme
--- ingen klubb --- / Focus Halme Racing
FINM senior elite02:06:40,6+00:38:11,1
518Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM senior elite02:07:03,9+00:38:34,4
521David Rosa
--- ingen klubb --- / Tropix Factory Team Racing
PORM senior elite02:07:34,6+00:39:05,1
5363Daniele Braidot
--- ingen klubb --- / cs carabinieri
ITAM senior elite02:09:04,7+00:40:35,2
5437Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM senior elite02:09:55,8+00:41:26,3
5535Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Swix Hard Rocx
NORM senior elite02:10:30,9+00:42:01,4
5613Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK / Swix Hard Rocx
NORM senior elite02:10:37,0+00:42:07,5
579Jonas Lindberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Danish National Team
DENM senior elite02:10:53,5+00:42:24,0
58202Linn Gustafzzon
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Ormsalva Athletic Club
SWEK senior elite02:12:06,9+00:43:37,4
5916Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior elite02:12:14,6+00:43:45,1
6028Alex Bregenzer
--- ingen klubb --- / HAIBIKE KMC
GERM senior elite02:12:47,4+00:44:17,9
6124Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM senior elite02:12:58,9+00:44:29,4
62206Katrin Leumann
--- ingen klubb --- / goldwurstpower / Sputnik
SUIK senior elite02:13:10,6+00:44:41,1
6353Joel Burman
--- ingen klubb --- / Borlänge CK
SWEM senior elite02:13:11,0+00:44:41,5
64207Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior elite02:14:58,6+00:46:29,1
657Erik Groen
--- ingen klubb --- / Stappenbelt - Specialized
NEDM senior elite02:14:59,6+00:46:30,1
6617Léo L'Homme
--- ingen klubb --- / Team VTT BMC Fribourg
SUIM senior elite02:15:15,3+00:46:45,8
6732Torben Drach
--- ingen klubb --- / LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM
GERM senior elite02:15:17,4+00:46:47,9
6823Louis Wolf
--- ingen klubb --- / Cube Factory Racing
GERM senior elite02:15:52,8+00:47:23,3
6959Emil Hedlund
--- ingen klubb --- / Ok Hammaren
SWEM senior elite02:16:12,5+00:47:43,0
7052Francesco Bonetto
--- ingen klubb --- / ELIOS SRSUNTOUR PRO TEAM
ITAM senior elite02:16:21,2+00:47:51,7
7120Simon Schneller
--- ingen klubb --- / BIKE Junior Team powered by BULLS
GERM senior elite02:16:56,5+00:48:27,0
7221Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior elite02:16:59,1+00:48:29,6
7326Henrik Jansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art- V Cycling Club
SWEM senior elite02:17:02,8+00:48:33,3
7418Tom Bell
--- ingen klubb --- / TRILUX
GBRM senior elite02:17:06,1+00:48:36,6
75203Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing powered by Abax
NORK senior elite02:17:11,2+00:48:41,7
7639Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Milslukern Sport
NORM senior elite02:17:20,8+00:48:51,3
7719johan palmberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Ok Hammaren
SWEM senior elite02:17:38,9+00:49:09,4
78205Joana Monteiro
--- ingen klubb --- / Primaflor-Mondraker
PORK senior elite02:18:34,5+00:50:05,0
7925Arnaud Hertling
--- ingen klubb --- / Team VTT BMC Fribourg
SUIM senior elite02:18:58,4+00:50:28,9
8031Lorenzo Samparisi
--- ingen klubb --- / KTM PROTEK DAMA
ITAM senior elite02:19:32,3+00:51:02,8
8143Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM senior elite02:19:45,7+00:51:16,2
8229Erik Gunnarsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Härnösands Ck
SWEM senior elite02:20:03,8+00:51:34,3
836Emil Linde
--- ingen klubb --- / Gävle ca
SWEM senior elite02:20:17,0+00:51:47,5
8440Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior elite02:20:50,5+00:52:21,0
8536Jean Villermaulaz
--- ingen klubb --- / Team VTT BMC Fribourg
SUIM senior elite02:21:02,6+00:52:33,1
86209Mari-Liis Mõttus
--- ingen klubb --- / EST MTB national team
ESTK senior elite02:21:21,0+00:52:51,5
87210Alina Johansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Mjölby CK
SWEK senior elite02:21:50,1+00:53:20,6
8856Markus Eid Mellegaard
Sarpsborg SK
NORM senior elite02:22:06,1+00:53:36,6
8945Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior elite02:22:37,0+00:54:07,5
90212Emily Benham
Hadeland CK / Cannondale Girls
GBRK senior elite02:23:08,5+00:54:39,0
9142Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM senior elite02:23:56,5+00:55:27,0
9266Nils Lillpers
--- ingen klubb --- / Team TCM Sweden
SWEM senior elite02:24:11,3+00:55:41,8
93208Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior elite02:24:39,4+00:56:09,9
9448Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM senior elite02:25:30,3+00:57:00,8
95211Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior elite02:25:38,8+00:57:09,3
9641Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORM senior elite02:25:39,2+00:57:09,7
9746Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORM senior elite02:27:44,5+00:59:15,0
9862Adam Gustafsson
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM senior elite02:29:54,8+01:01:25,3
9938Markus Rise
Oppdal SK
NORM senior elite02:30:06,1+01:01:36,6
100222Else Bratteland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior elite02:30:12,1+01:01:42,6
Meld feil