Nissan-Cup 2010 - Ritt 6: Skullerud v/IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
9016Alexsander Sunquist
Nittedal CK
M6-918:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
9026Andrè Steinvåg
Follo SK
M6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9048Andreas Rindli
Follo SK
M6-918:00:00,0MÅL
1026Andreas Sandgrind
SK RYE
M6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9002Birk Møller Gundersen
SK RYE
NORM6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9084Brede Andresen
M6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9049Christopher Marius Møien Van Der Lende
IF Frøy
NORM6-918:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
9502Cornelia Sommerfelt
SK RYE
K6-918:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
9009Eivind Fougner
SK RYE
NORM6-918:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
9039Elias Kroken
SK RYE
M6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9503Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9536Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy
K6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9015Emil Hagen
Nittedal CK
M6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9033Erik Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF
NORM6-918:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
9005Erik Olsen
SK RYE
M6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9010Erlend Moltu
Nittedal CK
M6-918:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
9054Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon Ck
M6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9034Eskil Troengen
HOC
M6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9080Even Ydstebø
IF Frøy
M6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9007Felix K. Bergmann
SK RYE
NORM6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9024Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9060Fredrik Frafjord
IF Frøy
M6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9535Hannah Elisabeth Grude
IF Frøy
K6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9508Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9532Hedda Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORK6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9538Henriette Götz
K6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9045Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy
NORM6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9086Henrik Lund
IF Frøy
M6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9085Herman Bjørndal-riis
M6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9014Herman Hanken
Nittedal CK
NORM6-918:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
9089Herman Hegge-samuelsen
Kjelsås IL
M6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9083Håvard Besseberg
M6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9501Ida Sofie Huseby
SK RYE
NORK6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9537Ine Lippert Røstad
IF Frøy
K6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9534Ingrid Lyngstad
CK Nittedal
K6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9072Jens Ek
Jutul IL
M6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9013Jesper Babic Vistung
Nittedal CK
M6-918:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
9012Joakim Kjær
Bjørndal IF
M6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9037Jonas Olsson
SK RYE
M6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9527Kaia Malme Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy
K6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9006Kristian Nilsborg Holiman
SK RYE
NORM6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9004Lars Martin Tangen Tjernsli
SK RYE
NORM6-918:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
9533Lisa Sørlien
CK Nittedal
K6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9027Mads Simonsen
Follo SK
NORM6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9081Magnus N Andresen
IF Frøy
M6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9008Magnus Tandberg Øhrn
SK RYE
NORM6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9046Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy
M6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9058Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy
NORM6-918:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
9040Martin Hatlen
DRØBAK
NORM6-918:00:00,0MÅL
1025Mathias Brenna Christophersen
BOC
M6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9032Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy
NORM6-918:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
9029Mikkel Skjellum
Follo SK
NORM6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9515Mina Tinnesand Trygg
IF Frøy
K6-918:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
9513Mina Trygg
IF Frøy
K6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9030Morten Hertzenberg
BOC
M6-918:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
9020Niklas Bøe
SK RYE
M6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9011Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden sk
NORM6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9031Oscar Singsaas Magnussen
BOC
M6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9041Oskar Hatlen
DRØBAK
M6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9047Oskar Hatlen
Drøbak SK
NORM6-918:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
9055Per Mæhlum
IF Frøy
M6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9505Ragne Norstein
IF Frøy
NORK6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9512Randine Louise Skofteby
Follo SK
K6-918:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
9511Rebecca Caroline Skofteby
Follo SK
K6-918:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
9018Robin L. Solli
IL Heming
NORM6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9078Sander Hagen
Soon Ck
M6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9003Sander Olav Tømte
SK RYE
NORM6-918:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
9088Sanna Jammeh
IF Frøy
M6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9510Sara Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9028Sebastian Berg
Follo SK
NORM6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9065Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy
M6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9025Sigurdn Wattne Andsem
BOC
M6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9023Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM6-918:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
9017Skage Norstein
IF Frøy
NORM6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9507Sofie Eidal
Asker CK
K6-918:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
9531Sofie Fjøesen Bredesen
CK Nittedal
K6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9038Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy
NORM6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9019Ståle Nilsen
Nittedal CK
M6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9036Tallak Ronde
FOLLO
M6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9539Therese Bjerkenes
IF Frøy
K6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9504Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK RYE
NORK6-918:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
9022Tobias Svartås
Asker CK
M6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9087Torbjørn Rolstad
IF Frøy
M6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9001Ulrik Bjerke
SK RYE
NORM6-918:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
9021Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9509Vilde Windelstad
Asker CK
K6-918:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1001Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK RYE
NORM1018:10:00,0MÅL
1023Anders Christian Bjørtomt
BOC
M1018:10:00,0MÅL
1008Anders Grøvslien
Nittedal CK
M1018:10:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1044Andreas Hegrum Askjer
Horten og omegn CK
M1018:10:00,0MÅL
1013Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NORM1018:10:00,0MÅL
2001Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK RYE
NORK1018:10:00,0MÅL
1007Eivind Lundberg Larsen
Soon Ck
M1018:10:00,0MÅL
2007Eva Kristine Bjercke
SK Rye
K1018:10:00,0MÅL
1018Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy
NORM1018:10:00,0MÅL
1017Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM1018:10:00,0MÅL
2005Hege Pettersen
boc
K1018:10:00,0MÅL
1009Håkon Pilvik
Drøbak SK
NORM1018:10:00,0MÅL
1012Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1018:10:00,0MÅL
1045Iver Barlinn Korvald
IL Heming
M1018:10:00,0MÅL
Meld feil