Nissan-Cup 2010 - Ritt 6: Skullerud v/IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12207Ida Troengen
HOC
K1200:08:12,5
22215Tiril Liverud Knudsen
Konnerud IL - Sykkel
K1200:08:21,4+00:00:08,9
32206Marte Berg Edseth
SK RYE
K1200:08:25,8+00:00:13,3
42202Helene Hamre Liberg
Asker CK
K1200:08:32,8+00:00:20,3
52108Tuva Ertzaas Granøien
BOC
NORK1100:08:46,4+00:00:33,9
62109Mina Claussen
BOC
K1100:08:48,5+00:00:36,0
72216Marte Norborg Killingstad
Konnerud IL - Sykkel
K1200:08:54,6+00:00:42,1
82208Aurora Kildahl
Asker CK
K1200:09:06,9+00:00:54,4
92205Pernielle Aurora Sneis Boger
Follo SK
K1200:10:16,0+00:02:03,5
102106Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK1100:10:21,8+00:02:09,3
112101Maren Aarthun Wangen
Bjørndal IF
NORK1100:10:23,8+00:02:11,3
122105Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK1100:10:24,6+00:02:12,1
132111Martine Fosmo Nyberg
BOC
K1100:10:25,8+00:02:13,3
142001Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK RYE
NORK1000:10:43,9+00:02:31,4
152217Anna Christina Torsheim
Asker CK
K1200:11:41,3+00:03:28,8
162110Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1100:11:53,3+00:03:40,8
171028Linn Mei Waaler
DRØBAK
K1000:11:54,3+00:03:41,8
172104Lisa Sivertsen Bruheim
Asker CK
K1100:11:54,3+00:03:41,8
192115Sara Malme Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy
K1100:12:18,3+00:04:05,8
202006Marthe Emilie Bagger
Halden CK
K1000:12:23,8+00:04:11,3
212007Eva Kristine Bjercke
SK Rye
K1000:12:51,2+00:04:38,7
222005Hege Pettersen
boc
K1000:13:01,7+00:04:49,2
232004Johanne Dahl Norland
SK RYE
NORK1000:14:05,3+00:05:52,8
242008Marie Holmboe
CK Nittedal
K1000:14:13,6+00:06:01,1
252002Katharina Sommerfelt
SK RYE
NORK1000:14:18,2+00:06:05,7
262003Ragnhild Wilskog
Nittedal CK
K1000:14:22,0+00:06:09,5
272307Anne Siri Lervik
Asker CK
K13-1400:14:24,2+00:06:11,7
282303Ellinor Bryntesen Høgberg
SK RYE
K13-1400:14:31,2+00:06:18,7
292305Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK13-1400:14:54,6+00:06:42,1
302301Anette Fredriksen
SK RYE
K13-1400:15:01,8+00:06:49,3
312324Anine Ahlsand
SK Rye
K13-1400:15:28,0+00:07:15,5
322315Stina Meinicke
BOC
NORK13-1400:15:36,5+00:07:24,0
332308Marte Elise Hov
Asker CK
K13-1400:15:50,3+00:07:37,8
342309Anna Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK13-1400:16:04,1+00:07:51,6
352304Julie Breili
Ringerike SK
K13-1400:16:25,6+00:08:13,1
362306Martine Sund
Asker CK
K13-1400:16:33,0+00:08:20,5
372321Ingrid Elisabeth Bagger
Halden CK
K13-1400:16:55,0+00:08:42,5
382313Eivor Ertzaas Granøien
BOC
K13-1400:17:23,6+00:09:11,1
392317Ida Caroline Sneis Boger
Follo SK
K13-1400:17:30,8+00:09:18,3
402514Frida Bustad
SK RYE
K15-1600:17:40,6+00:09:28,1
412506Eline Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
K15-1600:17:41,6+00:09:29,1
422512Henriette Elvrum Handal
IF Frøy
K15-1600:19:22,8+00:11:10,3
432502Selma Ahlsand
SK RYE
NORK15-1600:19:46,8+00:11:34,3
442510Frida Helena Rønning
Lillehammer CK
NORK15-1600:20:24,2+00:12:11,7
452318Iselin Bakken
drøbak
K13-1400:21:52,4+00:13:39,9
462513Elise Tvedt Engen
ringerike
K15-1600:22:41,8+00:14:29,3
472504Marte Kjærnet
Ullensaker CK
K15-1600:23:15,7+00:15:03,2
482322Maria Fanebust
Drøbak SK
K13-1400:25:22,4+00:17:09,9
492508Emma Høysæter Minken
Romeriksåsen SK
K15-1600:32:06,1+00:23:53,6
50307Sylvi Sommer
SK RYE
NORK-jun00:39:34,4+00:31:21,9
51305Karianne Aandahl Haga
BOC
K-jun00:42:49,3+00:34:36,8
52903Line Nestli
Ceres
NORKSport 40-4900:44:37,4+00:36:24,9
53904Katrine Høysæter Minken
Romeriksåsen SK
KSport 40-4900:45:05,9+00:36:53,4
54803Marie E. Vidung Døssland
Lørenskog ck
KSport 17-2900:46:03,6+00:37:51,1
55853Trude Elde D.
IF Frøy
NORKSport 30-3900:48:04,8+00:39:52,3
56908Wenche Madsen Eriksson
IF Frøy
NORKSport 40-4900:48:35,8+00:40:23,3
57854Line Daae Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK
KSport 30-3900:50:28,4+00:42:15,9
58301Sara Thune
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
K-jun00:51:46,1+00:43:33,6
59901Trine Lise Folvik
Østmarka IL
NORKSport 40-4900:52:09,2+00:43:56,7
60102Heidi Sandstø
Follo SK
NORK-sen00:54:02,7+00:45:50,2
61905Mona Pedersen
Østmarka IL
NORKSport 40-4901:02:04,5+00:53:52,0
62105Linn Beate Hansen
BOC
K-sen01:04:58,1+00:56:45,6
9503Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK6-900:07:11,7
9536Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy
K6-900:05:51,6
9535Hannah Elisabeth Grude
IF Frøy
K6-900:05:15,9
9508Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK6-900:06:00,6
9532Hedda Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORK6-900:06:02,5
9538Henriette Götz
K6-900:06:24,1
9501Ida Sofie Huseby
SK RYE
NORK6-900:05:16,0
9537Ine Lippert Røstad
IF Frøy
K6-900:04:17,3
9534Ingrid Lyngstad
CK Nittedal
K6-900:07:32,8
9527Kaia Malme Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy
K6-900:09:48,6
9533Lisa Sørlien
CK Nittedal
K6-900:04:17,1
9513Mina Trygg
IF Frøy
K6-900:05:56,2
9505Ragne Norstein
IF Frøy
NORK6-900:04:25,2
9510Sara Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK6-900:05:24,0
9531Sofie Fjøesen Bredesen
CK Nittedal
K6-900:06:04,5
9539Therese Bjerkenes
IF Frøy
K6-900:10:26,0
Meld feil