Nissan-Cup 2010 - Ritt 6: Skullerud v/IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
301690Atle Rye Carlsen
Asker CK
MSport 40-4901:09:27,4+01:01:21,2
30221Ola Holmestad
Ullevål SK
NORM-sen01:09:36,0+01:01:29,8
303696Bjørn Egil Svendsen
Soon CK
MSport 40-4901:09:44,7+01:01:38,5
304425Erik Dammen
SK RYE
MSport 17-2901:10:58,8+01:02:52,6
305720Andreas H Bjercke
SK Rye
MSport 50+01:18:05,3+01:09:59,1
9026Andrè Steinvåg
Follo SK
M6-900:06:31,1
9048Andreas Rindli
Follo SK
M6-900:04:21,0
1026Andreas Sandgrind
SK RYE
M6-900:06:53,9
9002Birk Møller Gundersen
SK RYE
NORM6-900:04:14,0
9084Brede Andresen
M6-900:04:21,8
9039Elias Kroken
SK RYE
M6-900:04:19,1
9503Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK6-900:07:11,7
9536Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy
K6-900:05:51,6
9015Emil Hagen
Nittedal CK
M6-900:05:15,5
9005Erik Olsen
SK RYE
M6-900:04:03,4
9054Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon Ck
M6-900:04:01,2
9034Eskil Troengen
HOC
M6-900:04:02,9
9080Even Ydstebø
IF Frøy
M6-900:04:15,7
9007Felix K. Bergmann
SK RYE
NORM6-900:04:12,8
9024Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM6-900:05:47,0
9060Fredrik Frafjord
IF Frøy
M6-900:04:14,7
9535Hannah Elisabeth Grude
IF Frøy
K6-900:05:15,9
9508Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK6-900:06:00,6
9532Hedda Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORK6-900:06:02,5
9538Henriette Götz
K6-900:06:24,1
9045Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy
NORM6-900:05:15,0
9086Henrik Lund
IF Frøy
M6-900:05:15,9
9085Herman Bjørndal-riis
M6-900:05:16,5
9089Herman Hegge-samuelsen
Kjelsås IL
M6-900:04:18,4
9083Håvard Besseberg
M6-900:04:20,4
9501Ida Sofie Huseby
SK RYE
NORK6-900:05:16,0
9537Ine Lippert Røstad
IF Frøy
K6-900:04:17,3
9534Ingrid Lyngstad
CK Nittedal
K6-900:07:32,8
9072Jens Ek
Jutul IL
M6-900:04:13,4
9012Joakim Kjær
Bjørndal IF
M6-900:05:14,2
9037Jonas Olsson
SK RYE
M6-900:04:16,2
9527Kaia Malme Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy
K6-900:09:48,6
9006Kristian Nilsborg Holiman
SK RYE
NORM6-900:04:19,8
9533Lisa Sørlien
CK Nittedal
K6-900:04:17,1
9027Mads Simonsen
Follo SK
NORM6-900:04:16,9
9081Magnus N Andresen
IF Frøy
M6-900:05:11,3
9008Magnus Tandberg Øhrn
SK RYE
NORM6-900:07:14,6
9046Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy
M6-900:06:47,8
9040Martin Hatlen
DRØBAK
NORM6-900:06:21,4
1025Mathias Brenna Christophersen
BOC
M6-900:06:01,1
9029Mikkel Skjellum
Follo SK
NORM6-900:04:07,9
9513Mina Trygg
IF Frøy
K6-900:05:56,2
9020Niklas Bøe
SK RYE
M6-900:06:00,1
9011Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden sk
NORM6-900:04:02,2
9031Oscar Singsaas Magnussen
BOC
M6-900:04:15,8
9041Oskar Hatlen
DRØBAK
M6-900:04:40,3
9055Per Mæhlum
IF Frøy
M6-900:05:15,8
9505Ragne Norstein
IF Frøy
NORK6-900:04:25,2
9018Robin L. Solli
IL Heming
NORM6-900:05:01,2
9078Sander Hagen
Soon Ck
M6-900:05:09,8
9088Sanna Jammeh
IF Frøy
M6-900:04:16,5
9510Sara Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK6-900:05:24,0
9028Sebastian Berg
Follo SK
NORM6-900:04:15,4
9065Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy
M6-900:04:11,4
9025Sigurdn Wattne Andsem
BOC
M6-900:05:21,4
9017Skage Norstein
IF Frøy
NORM6-900:07:21,9
9531Sofie Fjøesen Bredesen
CK Nittedal
K6-900:06:04,5
9038Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy
NORM6-900:05:10,9
9019Ståle Nilsen
Nittedal CK
M6-900:05:10,0
9036Tallak Ronde
FOLLO
M6-900:05:19,6
9539Therese Bjerkenes
IF Frøy
K6-900:10:26,0
9022Tobias Svartås
Asker CK
M6-900:05:05,2
9087Torbjørn Rolstad
IF Frøy
M6-900:05:25,4
9021Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM6-900:05:22,6
446André Bratli
nes sk
MSport 17-29DNF
662Arild Salte
BOC
MSport 40-49DNF
692Carl Fredrik Skara
Nittedal CK
MSport 40-49DNF
607Carl Jacob Sommerfelt
SK RYE
NORMSport 40-49DNF
641Egil Antonsen
Follo SK
NORMSport 40-49DNF
1516Eirik B. Langerud
Drammen CK
NORM15-16DNF
1548Erik Troengen
hoc
M15-16DNF
1362Fridjof Schmidt
BOC
M13-14DNF
1557Henrik Sæter
Drammen CK
NORM15-16DNF
501Jan Henrik Høilund
SK RYE
NORMSport 30-39DNF
1528Johan Stamer Ekerholt
Asker CK
M15-16DNF
30Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt
Fana IL
NORM-senDNF
1346Magnus Pettersen
IF Frøy
M13-14DNF
1123Ole-herman Bergby
Nittedal CK
NORM11DNF
1233Sindre Sandgrind
SK RYE
M12DNF
1531Øyvind Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
M15-16DNF
Meld feil