Nissan-Cup 2010 - Ritt 6: Skullerud v/IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1011301Torjus Bern Hansen
SK RYE
NORM13-1400:18:06,0+00:09:59,8
1021360Eirik Josten
Lillehammer CK
M13-1400:18:42,3+00:10:36,1
1031320Erik Hægstad
Fiskum IL - sykkel
NORM13-1400:18:49,4+00:10:43,2
1041231Jacob Brenna Christophersen
boc
NORM1200:19:07,9+00:11:01,7
1051125Ola Jåvold Landmark
BOC
M1100:19:08,6+00:11:02,4
1062512Henriette Elvrum Handal
IF Frøy
K15-1600:19:22,8+00:11:16,6
1071206Arne Olsen
SK RYE
M1200:19:25,6+00:11:19,4
1081227Felix Skarboe Rønningen
BOC
M1200:19:28,0+00:11:21,8
1091224Tobias Hansen
Follo SK
M1200:19:28,6+00:11:22,4
1101138Fredrik Zupfer
IF Frøy
M1100:19:32,2+00:11:26,0
1111118Eirik Wattne Andsem
BOC
M1100:19:36,9+00:11:30,7
1121115Erik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM1100:19:43,3+00:11:37,1
1132502Selma Ahlsand
SK RYE
NORK15-1600:19:46,8+00:11:40,6
1141387Mattis Stenshagen
Lillehammer CK
M13-1400:19:58,8+00:11:52,6
1151135Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon Ck
NORM1100:20:05,7+00:11:59,5
1161315Petter Fagerhaug
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-1400:20:06,0+00:11:59,8
1171354Jørgen Johan Bjørtomt
BOC
M13-1400:20:22,1+00:12:15,9
1181349Henrik Furu
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-1400:20:22,8+00:12:16,6
1192510Frida Helena Rønning
Lillehammer CK
NORK15-1600:20:24,2+00:12:18,0
1201358Didrik Singsaas Magnussen
BOC
M13-1400:20:32,3+00:12:26,1
1211204Håkon Amundsen
SK RYE
NORM1200:20:33,0+00:12:26,8
1221373Lars Folkestad
SK RYE
M13-1400:20:37,6+00:12:31,4
1231317Jarand Kleppan
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-1400:20:41,1+00:12:34,9
1241132Magnus Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy
M1100:20:41,7+00:12:35,5
1251205Jens Bergmann
SK RYE
NORM1200:20:45,7+00:12:39,5
1261310Even Aksnes Tonseth
SK RYE
NORM13-1400:20:46,4+00:12:40,2
1271321Sander Smaaskjær
Soon Ck
NORM13-1400:20:48,6+00:12:42,4
1281312Einar Akselsen
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
NORM13-1400:20:56,4+00:12:50,2
1291322Eirik Pettersen
Nittedal CK
NORM13-1400:20:57,3+00:12:51,1
1301370Petter August Brandborg
SK RYE
M13-1400:21:16,3+00:13:10,1
1311379Erlend Hegrum Askjer
Horten og omegn CK
M13-1400:21:21,3+00:13:15,1
1321329Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:21:22,4+00:13:16,2
1331316Sebastian Kjær
IF Frøy
NORM13-1400:21:22,8+00:13:16,6
1341302Erling Moseby
SK RYE
NORM13-1400:21:30,2+00:13:24,0
1351342Elias Wiklund
SK RYE
M13-1400:21:39,0+00:13:32,8
1361122Isak Svarstad Carlsen
Asker CK
M1100:21:51,4+00:13:45,2
1372318Iselin Bakken
drøbak
K13-1400:21:52,4+00:13:46,2
1381303Eivind Stray
SK RYE
M13-1400:22:07,3+00:14:01,1
1391363Simen Thune Rolfsen
boc
M13-1400:22:18,9+00:14:12,7
1401207Sindre Fougner
SK RYE
M1200:22:36,4+00:14:30,2
1411311Gard Øvergaard
Nesodden sk
M13-1400:22:38,3+00:14:32,1
1421203Gunnar Madsen
SK RYE
M1200:22:38,5+00:14:32,3
1432513Elise Tvedt Engen
ringerike
K15-1600:22:41,8+00:14:35,6
1441369David Eriksen
drøbak
M13-1400:23:00,0+00:14:53,8
1451225Hallvard Futtrer-wannebo
Follo SK
M1200:23:02,8+00:14:56,6
1461323Erlend Rinden
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-1400:23:05,8+00:14:59,6
1472504Marte Kjærnet
Ullensaker CK
K15-1600:23:15,7+00:15:09,5
1481341Fabian Engeseth
IF Frøy
M13-1400:23:16,4+00:15:10,2
1491142Håkon Jøprgen Grude
IF Frøy
M1100:23:30,5+00:15:24,3
1501357Bendik Ørn Gjerdrum
BOC
M13-1400:23:38,9+00:15:32,7
1511356Lars Morstad
BOC
M13-1400:23:40,0+00:15:33,8
1521327Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:23:43,8+00:15:37,6
1531374Torbjørn Øilo Jacobsen
BOC
NORM13-1400:23:47,1+00:15:40,9
1541143Håkon Bjørndal-riis
Lørenskog ck
M1100:23:57,2+00:15:51,0
1551304Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK RYE
NORM13-1400:23:58,3+00:15:52,1
1561352Bastian Haug
Follo SK
M13-1400:24:07,2+00:16:01,0
1571334Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:24:08,2+00:16:02,0
1581343Andre Johansen
IF Frøy
NORM13-1400:24:11,5+00:16:05,3
1591389Lars Andreas Bjercke
SK RYE
M13-1400:24:13,6+00:16:07,4
1601305Alexander Hunter
SK RYE
NORM13-1400:24:21,0+00:16:14,8
1611308Erik Bøe Willersrud
SK RYE
M13-1400:24:32,3+00:16:26,1
1621111Magnus Nestli
Ceres
NORM1100:24:37,2+00:16:31,0
1631313Iver Hesby Hurum
Ceres
NORM13-1400:24:43,9+00:16:37,7
1641340Gustav Peinert
IF Frøy
M13-1400:24:54,6+00:16:48,4
1652322Maria Fanebust
Drøbak SK
K13-1400:25:22,4+00:17:16,2
1661339Erik Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy
M13-1400:25:23,0+00:17:16,8
1671359Tobias Rugtveit Hellesvik
Bjørndal IF
M13-1400:25:56,2+00:17:50,0
1681333Thomas Velde
Drøbak SK
NORM13-1400:26:04,4+00:17:58,2
1691355Martin Tobias Kleven
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:26:10,4+00:18:04,2
1701328Fredrik Solbakk Andersen
Asker CK
M13-1400:26:12,3+00:18:06,1
1711130Fredrik Sivertsen
FOLLO
M1100:26:30,9+00:18:24,7
1721331Andreas Dybvik Kaasen
Asker CK
M13-1400:26:43,2+00:18:37,0
1731353Thomas Helleland Bjurhult
BOC
NORM13-1400:26:57,6+00:18:51,4
1741368Vegard Stangjordet
Asker CK
M13-1400:28:09,4+00:20:03,2
1751365Joakim Hemminghyth
drøbak
M13-1400:28:29,4+00:20:23,2
1761366Tomas Urianstad
DRØBAK
NORM13-1400:28:29,7+00:20:23,5
1771522Eirik Sverdrup Augdal
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1600:29:40,8+00:21:34,6
1781521Fredrik Fang Liland
Romeriksåsen SK
M15-1600:29:58,8+00:21:52,6
1791554Thomas Engelsgjerd
HALDEN
M15-1600:30:47,4+00:22:41,2
1801545Anders, Lie Håkenrud
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:31:25,4+00:23:19,2
1812508Emma Høysæter Minken
Romeriksåsen SK
K15-1600:32:06,1+00:23:59,9
1821519Anders Dalgaard
Romeriksåsen SK
M15-1600:32:40,8+00:24:34,6
1831326Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:32:53,7+00:24:47,5
1841388Knut Høie Guettler
Asker CK
M13-1400:32:54,5+00:24:48,3
1851552Marcus Ravik
Asker CK
M15-1600:33:00,1+00:24:53,9
1861568Edvald Vea Iversen
Lillehammer CK
M15-1600:33:08,6+00:25:02,4
1871350Alexander Smette
BOC
M13-1400:33:40,8+00:25:34,6
1881534Eirik Bruland
BOC
NORM15-1600:33:41,3+00:25:35,1
1891512Jens Kr Olsen
Moss CK
M15-1600:34:19,5+00:26:13,3
1901547Henrik Røa
boc
M15-1600:35:06,4+00:27:00,2
1911527Simen Svartås
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:35:59,1+00:27:52,9
1921509Christian Karlsen
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
M15-1600:36:12,6+00:28:06,4
1931530Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:36:13,1+00:28:06,9
1941550Kristoffer Hestetræet
Lillehammer CK
M15-1600:36:17,7+00:28:11,5
1951536Kristian Aa. Haga
BOC
M15-1600:36:34,9+00:28:28,7
1961567Eskil Evensen Lie
Kloppa Offroadklubb
M15-1600:36:37,5+00:28:31,3
1971518Markus Salte
BOC
NORM15-1600:36:48,1+00:28:41,9
1981510Kasper Grøtvedt Nilsen
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
M15-1600:37:06,1+00:28:59,9
1991514Thomas Wilskog
Ullensaker CK
NORM15-1600:37:32,3+00:29:26,1
2001506Eivind Keil
SK RYE
M15-1600:38:00,0+00:29:53,8
Meld feil