Ryeløpet 2017

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagDistanseKlassePuljeMålStart
182Ferdinand Kvan EdmanNORSturla IF5 kmM 20 - 2919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:15:3719:00:00
254Ulrik LollandNORMoss IL5 kmM 20 - 2919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:15:4119:00:00
11Øystein MørkNORSportsklubben Kraft5 kmM 40 - 4919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:16:1219:00:00
186Kristian KarlsenNOR5 kmM 30 - 3919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:16:3319:00:00
320David Lukas BleichNOROppegård IL5 kmM 20 - 2919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:17:1919:00:00
210Daniel StøenNORBonum5 kmM 30 - 3919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:17:1919:00:00
237Kjetil SørumNORStavern Sport5 kmM 40 - 4919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:17:2319:00:00
363Sjur Iversen SkjeggestadNORFTT OSLO5 kmM 30 - 3919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:17:2519:00:00
131Karoline SkauenNORSarpsborg IL5 kmK 16 - 1719:00 - Under 20 minutter00:17:3119:00:00
475Matias BuggeNOR5 kmM 30 - 3919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:17:3719:00:00
1119Henrik FjeldNORVidar, Sportsklubben5 kmM 14 - 1519:00 - Under 20 minutter00:17:4519:00:00
352Vegard Fluge SamuelsenNORMilsluker'n / IL Try5 kmM 40 - 4919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:17:5219:00:00
280Johannes GalåenNORRye Sp.Kl.5 kmM 14 - 1519:00 - Under 20 minutter00:17:5719:00:00
162Magnus SedeniussenNORNittedal IL5 kmM 16 - 1719:00 - Under 20 minutter00:18:0719:00:00
212Bastian Karlsen AntonsenNORLyn Ski5 kmM 16 - 1719:00 - Under 20 minutter00:18:1419:00:00
560Kittil Eriksrud BerganNORAdvokatfirmaet Haavind5 kmM 30 - 3919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:18:1719:00:00
674Asbjørn Lyséll DølvikNORAdv.firma Glittertind5 kmM 30 - 3919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:18:2919:00:00
469Mads BlomfeldtNORBøler IF - Friidrett5 kmM 40 - 4919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:18:3619:00:00
521Geir ThoresenNORRøa IL5 kmM 40 - 4919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:18:3719:00:00
479Lars Fredrik Myklebust MoeNORBærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening - Friidrett5 kmM 20 - 2919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:18:3819:00:00
361Elia ThorvikNORNydalens Skiklub5 kmM 14 - 1519:00 - Under 20 minutter00:18:4219:00:00
46Eikil Elias AasbøNORHeming, IL5 kmM 14 - 1519:00 - Under 20 minutter00:18:4819:00:00
671Børge NordvoldNOR5 kmM 40 - 4919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:18:5519:00:00
368Asbjørn Lund OnsakerNORSvinndal IL5 kmM 16 - 1719:00 - Under 20 minutter00:18:5719:00:00
164Kristoffer Kvamme JensenNORBygdøy IL5 kmM 18 - 1919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:18:5919:00:00
413Elias RøynebergNORSarpsborg IL5 kmM 16 - 1719:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:0619:00:00
532Mads Orø OlsenNORTeam Orø Olsen5 kmM 14 - 1519:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:0719:00:00
173Sigrun GjølbergNORRygge ILRyggejoggen5 kmK 20 - 2919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:1019:00:00
129Marcus Dahl-RismyhrNORSarpsborg IL5 kmM 12 - 1319:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:1019:00:00
719Andreas BergNORABB BIL5 kmM 30 - 3919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:1519:00:00
256Tobias Dyrli ThoresenNORRøa IL5 kmM 12 - 1319:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:2019:00:00
715Christen RehnNOR5 kmM 40 - 4919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:2319:00:00
872David Reiss-AndersenNORTåsen Turlag5 kmM 40 - 4919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:2419:00:00
178Ingeborg DahlNORRingerike Friidrettsklubb5 kmK 30 - 3919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:2819:00:00
59Asbjørn Dyrnes RæderNORDNB5 kmM 20 - 2919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:3219:00:00
148Øivind LarsenNORBjerkodden Skiløperforening5 kmM 50 - 5919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:3819:00:00
883Alexander Stene MoenNORRye Sp.Kl.Sportsklubben Rye5 kmM 30 - 3919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:4319:00:00
341Petter Andreas BrennhovdNORVidar, Sportsklubben5 kmM 12 - 1319:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:4319:00:00
981Vidar ThorvikNORKjelsås IL5 kmM 40 - 4919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:4319:00:00
5155Petter ØstrengNORVidar, SportsklubbenSK Vidar5 kmM 16 - 1719:02 - Over 20 minutter00:19:4419:02:00
946Thomas Nordbø BergNOR5 kmM 30 - 3919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:4419:00:00
1067Mads LollandNORMoss Skiklubb5 kmM 30 - 3919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:4519:00:00
234Lina Eikenes HvamstadNORVidar, Sportsklubben5 kmK 16 - 1719:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:5119:00:00
1033Morten SyversenNORElkjøp Nordic5 kmM 40 - 4919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:20:0019:00:00
11142Jan Olav LindåsenNOR5 kmM 30 - 3919:02 - Over 20 minutter00:20:0519:02:00
140Ingvild BrennhovdNORVidar, Sportsklubben5 kmK 14 - 1519:00 - Under 20 minutter00:20:0519:00:00
139Sara MagndalNORNittedal IL5 kmK 12 - 1319:00 - Under 20 minutter00:20:0819:00:00
653Simen LundemNORSarpsborg IL5 kmM 14 - 1519:00 - Under 20 minutter00:20:1019:00:00
4191Seb WettergreenNORTeam Elgheim Express5 kmM 12 - 1319:02 - Over 20 minutter00:20:1119:02:00
7173Oskar FarbrotNORRustad IL5 kmM 14 - 1519:00 - Under 20 minutter00:20:1119:00:00
2189Øyvind RiseNOR5 kmM 50 - 5919:02 - Over 20 minutter00:20:1219:02:00
13Elisabeth KollerødNOR5 kmK 40 - 4919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:20:1219:00:00
611emil kullerudNORSarpsborg IL5 kmM 16 - 1719:00 - Under 20 minutter00:20:1719:00:00
251Thea UtakerNORVidar, SportsklubbenVestre Aker Skiklub5 kmK 14 - 1519:00 - Under 20 minutter00:20:1919:00:00
11133Jaan Ivar SemlitschNORElkjøp Nordic5 kmM 40 - 4919:02 - Over 20 minutter00:20:1919:02:00
2154Kaja Maria StabursvikNORÅs ILEY BIL5 kmK 20 - 2919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:20:2119:00:00
285Petra JacobySWERye Sp.Kl.5 kmK 30 - 3919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:20:2719:00:00
12164Thomas RyghNORTeam Kjelsåslærerne5 kmM 30 - 3919:02 - Over 20 minutter00:20:2819:02:00
214Elise Fredheim SimonsenNORSarpsborg IL5 kmK 12 - 1319:00 - Under 20 minutter00:20:2919:00:00
666Carl Andreas WathneNORThunder Athletics5 kmM 20 - 2919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:20:3619:00:00
317Cornelia Maria UslerNORBækkelagets SK5 kmK 14 - 1519:00 - Under 20 minutter00:20:3619:00:00
3129Ida Marie DahlNORRingerike Friidrettsklubb5 kmK 30 - 3919:02 - Over 20 minutter00:20:4119:02:00
345Steinar Odberg LienNOROppegård ILTeam Sportsmanden5 kmM 50 - 5919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:20:4519:00:00
48Henriette Bjørnstøl BergNORRustad IL5 kmK 14 - 1519:00 - Under 20 minutter00:20:4619:00:00
13157Przemyslaw Marcin DawiczewskiPOLJack Team5 kmM 30 - 3919:02 - Over 20 minutter00:20:4819:02:00
865Aleksander Kvamme JensenNORTRY IL5 kmM 14 - 1519:00 - Under 20 minutter00:20:5019:00:00
549Sille HustvedtNORRustad IL5 kmK 14 - 1519:00 - Under 20 minutter00:20:5119:00:00
1247Thomas K. FøreNORNorthern Runners5 kmM 40 - 4919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:20:5119:00:00
1359Tore Jørgen RyeNORStorebrand Sport5 kmM 40 - 4919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:20:5219:00:00
1450Svein Anders AarsbogNOR5 kmM 40 - 4919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:20:5519:00:00
15130Cato RachlewNORRustad IL5 kmM 40 - 4919:02 - Over 20 minutter00:20:5819:02:00
5135Kasper AasebøNORRye Sp.Kl.5 kmM 12 - 1319:02 - Over 20 minutter00:20:5919:02:00
228Jill JørgensenNORRye Sp.Kl.5 kmK 40 - 4919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:21:0119:00:00
14123Even RognesNORHindrum Skilag5 kmM 30 - 3919:02 - Over 20 minutter00:21:1119:02:00
635Sara RøynebergNORSarpsborg IL5 kmK 14 - 1519:00 - Under 20 minutter00:21:1419:00:00
16176Tormod ReiersenNOR5 kmM 40 - 4919:02 - Over 20 minutter00:21:2019:02:00
17108Christian Falkenberg KjødeNORFinanstilsynet5 kmM 40 - 4919:02 - Over 20 minutter00:21:2719:02:00
738Knut Hauge jr.NORBanQsoft5 kmM 20 - 2919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:21:2719:00:00
18190Ingar NystrømNORBUL, IL i5 kmM 40 - 4919:02 - Over 20 minutter00:21:3119:02:00
4180Terje BøeNORHakadal IL5 kmM 50 - 5919:02 - Over 20 minutter00:21:4019:02:00
1930John Åsmund WestbergNORIL Koll5 kmM 40 - 4919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:21:4219:00:00
15128Håkon Nergaard BergNORStokke ILABB BIL5 kmM 30 - 3919:02 - Over 20 minutter00:21:4719:02:00
384Malin Holmen BankenNORNesodden IF5 kmK 16 - 1719:02 - Over 20 minutter00:21:5719:02:00
7124Helene EggenNORRustad ILLangrenn5 kmK 14 - 1519:02 - Over 20 minutter00:22:0019:02:00
576Morten TomterNORrustad il5 kmM 50 - 5919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:22:0119:00:00
3152Johanne JarbeauxNORNittedal IL5 kmK 12 - 1319:02 - Over 20 minutter00:22:0419:02:00
1172Sandra SedeniussenNORGjelleråsen IF5 kmK 18 - 1919:02 - Over 20 minutter00:22:1019:02:00
6168Sigurd KallumNORKjelsås IL5 kmM 12 - 1319:02 - Over 20 minutter00:22:1219:02:00
7158Oliver KjørsvikNORTRY IL5 kmM 12 - 1319:00 - Under 20 minutter00:22:1419:00:00
6187Eirek EngmarkNORBUL, IL iEngmarks Turn5 kmM 50 - 5919:02 - Over 20 minutter00:22:1719:02:00
426Selma AndersenNORRøa IL5 kmK 16 - 1719:02 - Over 20 minutter00:22:2419:02:00
4188Kamilla AasebøNORKjelsås IL5 kmK 12 - 1319:02 - Over 20 minutter00:22:3819:02:00
5178Mathilde EiklidNORSørkedalens IF5 kmK 16 - 1719:02 - Over 20 minutter00:22:3819:02:00
855Tollef Johan VollanNORThunder Athletics5 kmM 20 - 2919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:22:4519:00:00
8121Amandus Molland KarlsonNORKjelsås IL5 kmM 12 - 1319:02 - Over 20 minutter00:22:4519:02:00
8167Sofie Eide SulusnesNORSarpsborg IL5 kmK 14 - 1519:02 - Over 20 minutter00:22:4719:02:00
5125Ingrid Elise KullerudNORSarpsborg IL5 kmK 12 - 1319:02 - Over 20 minutter00:22:4919:02:00
3170Solfrid AgerstenNOROslofjord triatlon5 kmK 40 - 4919:02 - Over 20 minutter00:22:5319:02:00
16109Andrea Di MannoITAVilla Import AS5 kmM 30 - 3919:02 - Over 20 minutter00:22:5419:02:00
17161Tom Henrik MonsenNOR5 kmM 30 - 3919:02 - Over 20 minutter00:23:0119:02:00
Rad 1-100, totalt 177
Meld feil