Landeveiscup 2017 - Ritt 8: Bakketempo (IF Frøy)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1419Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:00:59
2416Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:01:00+00:00:01
3413Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK / Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:01:01+00:00:02
4244Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:01:02+00:00:03
5233Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-1600:01:03+00:00:04
6112Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:01:06+00:00:07
6247Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK
NORM15-1600:01:06+00:00:07
6414Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK / SSK
NORM13-1400:01:06+00:00:07
94Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:01:09+00:00:10
9232Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-1600:01:09+00:00:10
9421Christoffer Nordal Nøst
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-1600:01:09+00:00:10
12115Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:01:11+00:00:12
1338Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:01:12+00:00:13
13389Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:01:12+00:00:13
13417Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:01:12+00:00:13
1637Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:01:13+00:00:14
16410Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:01:13+00:00:14
1898Mattis Gjennestad Stefanussen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:01:16+00:00:17
19159Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:01:17+00:00:18
19411Mikkel Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:01:17+00:00:18
21431Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:01:20+00:00:21
2242Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:01:21+00:00:22
23422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:01:26+00:00:27
24408Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:01:28+00:00:29
25145Peder Olafsen Eriksson
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:01:39+00:00:40
26415Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:01:42+00:00:43
418Jacob Hoel
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1000:01:39
412Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:01:32
388Mathias Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1000:01:48
148Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM11-12DNS
85August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-14DNS
139Birk Lilleheier
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM11-12DNS
147Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-12DNS
243Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
83Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM13-14DNS
179Halvard Holen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-14DNS
156Ivar Elias Gunnarrud
Nesodden SK / Nesodden SK
NORM11-12DNS
242Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
231Johan Nysveen
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
150Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM11-12DNS
211Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
426Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM15-16DNS
249Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
182Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-14DNS
250Noah Ratvik Berger
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
186Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM13-14DNS
384Sander Blikken Halfdansen
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
201Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
399Sivert Botten
Hadeland CK / Hadeland CK
NORM15-16DNS
149Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM11-12DNS
146Thomas Charles Eriksen
Bærum OCK
NORM11-12DNS
209Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-14DNS
44Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM11-12DNS
394William Marinius Solberg
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-14DNS
131Emrik Jakobsen
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM10DNS
Meld feil