Landeveiscup 2017 - Ritt 8: Bakketempo (IF Frøy)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1419Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:00:59
2416Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:01:00+00:00:01
3413Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK / Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:01:01+00:00:02
4244Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:01:02+00:00:03
5233Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-1600:01:03+00:00:04
6414Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK / SSK
NORM13-1400:01:06+00:00:07
6112Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:01:06+00:00:07
6247Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK
NORM15-1600:01:06+00:00:07
9120Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13-1400:01:08+00:00:09
10421Christoffer Nordal Nøst
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-1600:01:09+00:00:10
104Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:01:09+00:00:10
10232Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-1600:01:09+00:00:10
13115Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:01:11+00:00:12
14389Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:01:12+00:00:13
1438Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:01:12+00:00:13
14417Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:01:12+00:00:13
1737Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:01:13+00:00:14
17410Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:01:13+00:00:14
19169Eline Skjevdal
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK13-1400:01:15+00:00:16
2098Mattis Gjennestad Stefanussen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:01:16+00:00:17
20168Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK13-1400:01:16+00:00:17
22159Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:01:17+00:00:18
22411Mikkel Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:01:17+00:00:18
24423Celine Madeleine Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1400:01:20+00:00:21
24431Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:01:20+00:00:21
2642Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:01:21+00:00:22
27422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:01:26+00:00:27
28408Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:01:28+00:00:29
29145Peder Olafsen Eriksson
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:01:39+00:00:40
30415Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:01:42+00:00:43
125Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1000:01:50
418Jacob Hoel
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1000:01:39
412Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:01:32
388Mathias Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1000:01:48
34Startnummer 34
Bærum OCK KM Master 2016Lisens/Påmelding?
148Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM11-12DNS
85August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-14DNS
139Birk Lilleheier
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM11-12DNS
147Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-12DNS
424Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-14DNS
243Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
83Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM13-14DNS
179Halvard Holen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-14DNS
136Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK11-12DNS
156Ivar Elias Gunnarrud
Nesodden SK / Nesodden SK
NORM11-12DNS
242Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
231Johan Nysveen
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
150Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM11-12DNS
218Julie Berg Sjøbrend
Cykleklubben Nittedal
K15-16DNS
211Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
Meld feil