Landeveiscup 2017 - Ritt 7: Ronde Van Vestkant - fellesstart (Bærum OCK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1342Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero
NOR02:07:31
2354Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Sparebanken Sør
NOR02:07:31
3378Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NOR02:07:34+00:00:03
4360Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NOR02:07:36+00:00:05
5357Andreas Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR02:07:37+00:00:06
6334Erling Homme
Grenland SK
NOR02:07:37+00:00:06
7407Jon Sæverås Breivold
Sandefjord SK / Team Fixit.no
NOR02:07:38+00:00:07
8368Kristian Kulset
Ringerike SK / Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team
NOR02:07:38+00:00:07
9328Eirik Wendelborg
CK Victoria
NOR02:07:39+00:00:08
10330Johan Noraker Nossen
Follo SK / Follo SK Elite
NOR02:07:40+00:00:09
11375Magnus Austlid Grov
TVK
NOR02:07:40+00:00:09
12326Stein-Erik Eriksen
Bærum OCK
NOR02:07:40+00:00:09
13320Kjetil Johansen Amundrud
Asker CK / Asker CK elite
NOR02:07:40+00:00:09
14361Joachim Strindin
Lørenskog CK
NOR02:07:40+00:00:09
15363Asbjørn Slagtern Fjellvåg
Oslostudentenes IK / OSI Selmer Elite
NOR02:07:43+00:00:12
16372Jonas Boye Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR02:07:44+00:00:13
17352Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team
NOR02:07:45+00:00:14
18338Jonas Orset
IK Hero
NOR02:08:18+00:00:47
19371Sondre Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel / Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team
NOR02:08:39+00:01:08
20340Ola Jorde
IK Hero
NOR02:08:40+00:01:09
21376Dan Erik Hansen
Varanger Sp.Kl. Sykkel / Varanger Sportsklubb
NOR02:09:04+00:01:33
22406Fridtjof Røynås
Grimstad SK
02:09:25+00:01:54
23366Øyvind Flobergseter
Ottestad IL
NOR02:12:02+00:04:31
24353Iver Skaarseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR02:12:09+00:04:38
25350Joakim Johnsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR02:14:21+00:06:50
26345Dag Torp-Hansen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NOR02:14:22+00:06:51
27358Amund Kirkebøen Husom
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR02:14:23+00:06:52
28365Marius Aasvang
Ottestad IL
NOR02:14:42+00:07:11
29323Erlend Skjørten
Bygdø IL
NOR+2 runde
30344Sten-Are Harjo
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NOR+4 runde
31339Anders Minde Dørum
IK Hero
NOR+4 runde
32333Håvard Haugsvær
Grenland SK
NOR+4 runde
33351Jacob Rosenvinge Høyem
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR+4 runde
34374Mathias Skillingstad
Tryvann Cykleklubb / EY
NOR+4 runde
35324Håkon Sandaker
Bærum OCK
NOR+4 runde
36377Odin Foldvik Eikeland
Varanger Sp.Kl. Sykkel
NOR+4 runde
37349Geir Kristian Teigland
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR+4 runde
38359Vemund Lien
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR+5 runde
39346Bård Olsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR+5 runde
40341Håkon Hovland
IK Hero
NOR+5 runde
41331Henrik Tveitan
Grenland SK
NOR+6 runde
42369Christian August Wergeland Francke
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR+6 runde
43325Håkon Brathovde Olsen
Bærum OCK
NOR+7 runde
319Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK
NORDNF
356Brage Aulstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNF
327Even Vangsnes
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
332Fredrik Steen
Grenland SK
NORDNF
367Hans Einar Ruud Karlsen
Ottestad IL
NORDNF
322Magnus Drivenes
Bygdø IL
NORDNF
343Mathias VOLLAN PETTERSEN
IK Hero
NORDNF
362Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Modum CK
NORDNF
355Sindre Buraas
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNF
364Sondre Nobel Skalleberg
Oslostudentenes IK / Milslukern Sport
NORDNF
405Vetle Lunde
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORDNF
337Aasmund Groven Lindtveit
IK Hero
NORDNF
336Adrian Flemming Hallgren
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
329Kenneth Wilskog
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORDNS
348Per Christian Eidevik
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORDNS
347Tommy Jensen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil