Landeveiscup 2017 - Ritt 7: Ronde Van Vestkant - fellesstart (Bærum OCK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1290Rasmus Børset Westad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:40:07
2274Ådne Ihle
Glåmdal SK
NOR01:40:12+00:00:05
3307Magnus Brynsrud
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:40:14+00:00:07
4272Mikkel Eide
Glåmdal SK
NOR01:40:24+00:00:17
5281Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:40:28+00:00:21
6301Andre Heggø
Ringerike SK
NOR01:40:29+00:00:22
7304Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:40:29+00:00:22
8288Ådne Holter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:40:32+00:00:25
9293Runar Sekse
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:40:32+00:00:25
10266Mathias Skretteberg
Fredrikstad SK
NOR01:40:34+00:00:27
11260Mikal Dyngeland Vik
Fana IL Sykkel
NOR01:40:35+00:00:28
12257Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NOR01:40:36+00:00:29
13291Andre Drege
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:40:41+00:00:34
14263Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NOR01:40:44+00:00:37
15271Audun Haugen
Glåmdal SK
NOR01:41:02+00:00:55
16259Andreas Hatlestad
Fana IL Sykkel / Fana IL sykkel
NOR01:41:03+00:00:56
17310Christian Bergsjø
Tønsberg CK
NOR01:45:36+00:05:29
18286Daniel Årnes
Kristiansands Cykleklubb / Kck
NOR01:45:54+00:05:47
19306Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWE01:46:10+00:06:03
20278Kristian Høvås
Grenland SK
NOR01:46:10+00:06:03
21297Magnus Kulset
Ringerike SK
NOR01:46:10+00:06:03
22262Sakarias Løland
Fana IL Sykkel / Fana IL sykkel
NOR01:46:11+00:06:04
23267Ole Martin Aasen Tjønneland
Førde CK / Fana IL sykkel
NOR01:46:12+00:06:05
24300Christoffer Stigsrud
Ringerike SK
NOR01:46:14+00:06:07
25269Kristian Klevjer
Glåmdal SK
NOR01:46:16+00:06:09
26282Erik Andre Lier
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR01:46:16+00:06:09
27270Mathias Skjevdal
Glåmdal SK
NOR01:46:17+00:06:10
28276Vegard Løvdal
Glåmdal SK
NOR+1 runde
29277Lars Gardsteig Fæhn
Grenland SK
NOR+2 runde
30275Lars Morten Veimo
Glåmdal SK
NOR+2 runde
31309Jakob Opland
SK Rye sykkel
NOR+2 runde
32261Jonas Træland Dalland
Fana IL Sykkel
NOR+3 runde
33403Tobias Halvorsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR+3 runde
34402Mathias Johannessen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR+3 runde
35302Magnus Bjerkestrand Eid
Ringerike SK
NOR+3 runde
36303Tinius Trøim
Sandefjord SK
NOR+4 runde
37268Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NOR+4 runde
38285Haakon Gullaksen Aas
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR+4 runde
39279Jonas Haugen
Grenland SK
NOR+4 runde
40289Sondre Ulset
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR+4 runde
41401Mathias Hoftaniska
Varanger Sp.Kl. Sykkel
NOR+4 runde
42296Simen Riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NOR+4 runde
43294Tobias Ugland
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR+4 runde
44404Jørgen Christoffersen
Fredrikstad SK
NOR+5 runde
45400Simon Espe
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR+5 runde
46255Isak Bjørnstad Solheim
Asker CK
NOR+5 runde
47298Emil Berg Hovdenak
Ringerike SK
NOR+5 runde
48305Herman Jakob Haugaa
SK Rye sykkel
NOR+6 runde
380Carl Martin Sandvold
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNF
258Emil Jørgensen Ramstad
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
292Even Olsen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNF
308Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
273Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Glåmdal SK
NORDNS
295Erik Bødtker Fjærli
Ringerike SK
NORDNS
264Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORDNS
299Lars Ola Langerud
Ringerike SK
NORDNS
256Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
Meld feil