Landeveiscup 2017 - Ritt 7: Ronde Van Vestkant - fellesstart (Bærum OCK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1203Even Thorvaldsen
Ottestad IL
NOR00:59:25
2416Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NOR00:59:25
3413Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK / Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:59:25
4182Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:59:30+00:00:05
5172Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NOR00:59:32+00:00:07
6215Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NOR00:59:35+00:00:10
7386Ola Sylling
Ringerike SK
NOR00:59:36+00:00:11
8179Halvard Holen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR00:59:36+00:00:11
94Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NOR00:59:41+00:00:16
10189Sindre Hansen
Grimstad SK
NOR00:59:42+00:00:17
11414Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK / SSK
NOR00:59:47+00:00:22
12188Kasper Kjønås Heggø
Førde CK
NOR00:59:48+00:00:23
13391Andreas Pjåka
Ringerike SK
00:59:52+00:00:27
14190Sebastian K. Larsen
Halden CK
NOR00:59:54+00:00:29
14208Johannes Kulset
Ringerike SK
NOR00:59:54+00:00:29
14394William Marinius Solberg
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:59:54+00:00:29
1785August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NOR00:59:57+00:00:32
17176Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NOR00:59:57+00:00:32
19410Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Eidsvoll SK
NOR01:00:08+00:00:43
20212Johannes Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:01:31+00:02:06
21185Mads Leander Fredriksen
Eiker CK
NOR01:01:38+00:02:13
22191Jon Olav Eriksøn
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR01:02:14+00:02:49
23178Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NOR01:02:59+00:03:34
2483Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NOR01:04:35+00:05:10
25390Halvor Dolven
Asker CK
NOR01:04:42+00:05:17
26211Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:04:58+00:05:33
27207Erik Alsos
Ringerike SK
01:05:19+00:05:54
28385Herman Blikken Halfdansen
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NOR01:06:43+00:07:18
29417Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NOR01:09:18+00:09:53
30396Tinus Aarstadberg
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR01:09:31+00:10:06
31422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:12:30+00:13:05
32206Marvin Larsen Ringsjø
Ringerike SK
NOR01:14:52+00:15:27
389Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORDNF
209Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNF
112Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
419Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
431Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
429Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
37Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
38Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
186Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORDNS
201Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
115Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
42Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil