Landeveiscup 2017 - Ritt 7: Ronde Van Vestkant - fellesstart (Bærum OCK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1138Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORK11-1200:18:35
2137Julie Bjerga
Grimstad SK
NORK11-1200:18:51+00:00:16
3159Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:34:57+00:16:22
4168Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK13-1400:34:59+00:16:24
5144Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:35:00+00:16:25
6411Mikkel Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:35:04+00:16:29
6162Mats Lund Sjøen
Smaalenene SK
NORM11-1200:35:04+00:16:29
8425Anders Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:35:08+00:16:33
9143Kornelius Christiansen
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM11-1200:35:09+00:16:34
10423Celine Madeleine Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1400:35:11+00:16:36
11169Eline Skjevdal
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK13-1400:35:39+00:17:04
12152Theodor Tiedemann Bjørge
Grenland SK
M11-1200:37:42+00:19:07
13384Sander Blikken Halfdansen
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM11-1200:37:51+00:19:16
1444Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM11-1200:38:10+00:19:35
15154Victor Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM11-1200:38:29+00:19:54
16415Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:39:36+00:21:01
17164Ingvild Svardal
Bingsfoss SK
NORK13-1400:39:51+00:21:16
18163Herman Sander Bjerke Adolfsen
Smaalenene SK
NORM11-1200:40:36+00:22:01
19434Kristoffer Gullhav
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:40:39+00:22:04
20153Vetle Gravdal Tveten
Grenland SK
NORM11-1200:42:04+00:23:29
21145Peder Olafsen Eriksson
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:43:11+00:24:36
22203Even Thorvaldsen
Ottestad IL
NORM13-1400:59:25+00:40:50
23416Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:59:25+00:40:50
24413Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK / Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:59:25+00:40:50
25182Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:59:30+00:40:55
26172Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:59:32+00:40:57
27215Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM13-1400:59:35+00:41:00
28386Ola Sylling
Ringerike SK
NORM13-1400:59:36+00:41:01
29179Halvard Holen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1400:59:36+00:41:01
304Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:59:41+00:41:06
31189Sindre Hansen
Grimstad SK
NORM13-1400:59:42+00:41:07
32414Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK / SSK
NORM13-1400:59:47+00:41:12
33188Kasper Kjønås Heggø
Førde CK
NORM13-1400:59:48+00:41:13
34391Andreas Pjåka
Ringerike SK
M13-1400:59:52+00:41:17
35208Johannes Kulset
Ringerike SK
M13-1400:59:54+00:41:19
35190Sebastian K. Larsen
Halden CK
NORM13-1400:59:54+00:41:19
35394William Marinius Solberg
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:59:54+00:41:19
38176Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:59:57+00:41:22
3885August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-1400:59:57+00:41:22
40410Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1401:00:08+00:41:33
41212Johannes Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1401:01:31+00:42:56
42185Mads Leander Fredriksen
Eiker CK
NORM13-1401:01:38+00:43:03
43191Jon Olav Eriksøn
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM13-1401:02:14+00:43:39
44178Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1401:02:59+00:44:24
4583Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM13-1401:04:35+00:46:00
46390Halvor Dolven
Asker CK
NORM13-1401:04:42+00:46:07
47211Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1401:04:58+00:46:23
48207Erik Alsos
Ringerike SK
M13-1401:05:19+00:46:44
49385Herman Blikken Halfdansen
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM13-1401:06:43+00:48:08
50417Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM13-1401:09:18+00:50:43
Meld feil