Landeveiscup 2017 - Ritt 6: Ronde Van Vestkant - tempo (Bærum OCK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1281Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:16:37
2301Andre Heggø
Ringerike SK
NOR00:16:44+00:00:07
3304Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:16:59+00:00:22
4404Jørgen Christoffersen
Fredrikstad SK
NOR00:17:05+00:00:28
5402Mathias Johannessen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:17:06+00:00:29
6286Daniel Årnes
Kristiansands Cykleklubb / Kck
NOR00:17:20+00:00:43
6288Ådne Holter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:17:20+00:00:43
8307Magnus Brynsrud
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:17:21+00:00:44
9291Andre Drege
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:17:24+00:00:47
10276Vegard Løvdal
Glåmdal SK
NOR00:17:28+00:00:51
11257Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NOR00:17:32+00:00:55
11263Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NOR00:17:32+00:00:55
11266Mathias Skretteberg
Fredrikstad SK
NOR00:17:32+00:00:55
14262Sakarias Løland
Fana IL Sykkel / Fana IL sykkel
NOR00:17:34+00:00:57
14380Carl Martin Sandvold
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:17:34+00:00:57
16272Mikkel Eide
Glåmdal SK
NOR00:17:36+00:00:59
17274Ådne Ihle
Glåmdal SK
NOR00:17:39+00:01:02
18271Audun Haugen
Glåmdal SK
NOR00:17:43+00:01:06
19293Runar Sekse
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:17:45+00:01:08
20260Mikal Dyngeland Vik
Fana IL Sykkel
NOR00:17:49+00:01:12
21269Kristian Klevjer
Glåmdal SK
NOR00:17:56+00:01:19
22310Christian Bergsjø
Tønsberg CK
NOR00:17:59+00:01:22
23270Mathias Skjevdal
Glåmdal SK
NOR00:18:00+00:01:23
24302Magnus Bjerkestrand Eid
Ringerike SK
NOR00:18:01+00:01:24
25277Lars Gardsteig Fæhn
Grenland SK
NOR00:18:02+00:01:25
25278Kristian Høvås
Grenland SK
NOR00:18:02+00:01:25
27256Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:18:06+00:01:29
28261Jonas Træland Dalland
Fana IL Sykkel
NOR00:18:10+00:01:33
29258Emil Jørgensen Ramstad
Bærum OCK
NOR00:18:11+00:01:34
30306Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWE00:18:16+00:01:39
31282Erik Andre Lier
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:18:17+00:01:40
32267Ole Martin Aasen Tjønneland
Førde CK / Fana IL sykkel
NOR00:18:23+00:01:46
33259Andreas Hatlestad
Fana IL Sykkel / Fana IL sykkel
NOR00:18:27+00:01:50
34297Magnus Kulset
Ringerike SK
NOR00:18:32+00:01:55
35298Emil Berg Hovdenak
Ringerike SK
NOR00:18:36+00:01:59
36300Christoffer Stigsrud
Ringerike SK
NOR00:18:42+00:02:05
37296Simen Riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NOR00:18:45+00:02:08
38309Jakob Opland
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:18:46+00:02:09
39279Jonas Haugen
Grenland SK
NOR00:18:50+00:02:13
40275Lars Morten Veimo
Glåmdal SK
NOR00:18:55+00:02:18
41292Even Olsen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:19:03+00:02:26
42285Haakon Gullaksen Aas
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:19:15+00:02:38
43255Isak Bjørnstad Solheim
Asker CK
NOR00:19:58+00:03:21
44289Sondre Ulset
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:20:07+00:03:30
45294Tobias Ugland
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:20:11+00:03:34
46401Mathias Hoftaniska
Varanger Sp.Kl. Sykkel
NOR00:21:45+00:05:08
47305Herman Jakob Haugaa
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:22:09+00:05:32
273Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Glåmdal SK
NORDNS
295Erik Bødtker Fjærli
Ringerike SK
NORDNS
264Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORDNS
308Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
299Lars Ola Langerud
Ringerike SK
NORDNS
290Rasmus Børset Westad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
303Tinius Trøim
Sandefjord SK
NORDNS
403Tobias Halvorsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORDNS
Meld feil