Landeveiscup 2017 - Ritt 6: Ronde Van Vestkant - tempo (Bærum OCK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1416Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NOR00:19:11
2203Even Thorvaldsen
Ottestad IL
NOR00:19:23+00:00:12
3413Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK / Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:20:05+00:00:54
4172Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NOR00:20:24+00:01:13
5182Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:20:30+00:01:19
6394William Marinius Solberg
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:20:39+00:01:28
7386Ola Sylling
Ringerike SK
NOR00:20:40+00:01:29
8188Kasper Kjønås Heggø
Førde CK
NOR00:20:43+00:01:32
8189Sindre Hansen
Grimstad SK
NOR00:20:43+00:01:32
10179Halvard Holen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR00:20:49+00:01:38
11414Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK / SSK
NOR00:20:51+00:01:40
1285August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NOR00:20:57+00:01:46
13215Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NOR00:20:58+00:01:47
14191Jon Olav Eriksøn
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR00:21:30+00:02:19
15176Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NOR00:21:38+00:02:27
16208Johannes Kulset
Ringerike SK
NOR00:21:39+00:02:28
17410Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:21:49+00:02:38
184Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NOR00:22:02+00:02:51
18178Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NOR00:22:02+00:02:51
20212Johannes Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:22:14+00:03:03
2183Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NOR00:22:39+00:03:28
22185Mads Leander Fredriksen
Eiker CK
NOR00:22:49+00:03:38
23389Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:23:03+00:03:52
24207Erik Alsos
Ringerike SK
00:23:04+00:03:53
25390Halvor Dolven
Asker CK
NOR00:23:14+00:04:03
26417Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NOR00:24:20+00:05:09
27385Herman Blikken Halfdansen
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NOR00:25:04+00:05:53
28396Tinus Aarstadberg
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR00:25:06+00:05:55
29422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:25:19+00:06:08
30206Marvin Larsen Ringsjø
Ringerike SK
NOR00:26:11+00:07:00
31211Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:38:36+00:19:25
112Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
391Andreas Pjåka
Ringerike SK
DNS
419Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
431Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
429Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
37Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
38Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
186Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORDNS
201Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
115Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
209Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
42Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil