Landeveiscup 2017 - Ritt 5, Bakketempo (Sportsklubben Rye)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
195Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:05:12
230Sivert Botten
Hadeland CK / Hadeland CK
NORM15-1600:05:59+00:00:47
327Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:06:03+00:00:51
4116Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK / Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:06:08+00:00:56
5122Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:06:14+00:01:02
6109Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:06:16+00:01:04
792Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:06:20+00:01:08
8118Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK / SSK
NORM13-1400:06:24+00:01:12
9100Magnus Nyberg
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:06:27+00:01:15
1099Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:06:32+00:01:20
1134Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:06:34+00:01:22
1285August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-1400:06:41+00:01:29
13123Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:06:43+00:01:31
1412Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-1600:06:47+00:01:35
15115Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:06:57+00:01:45
1617Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:06:59+00:01:47
17111Eskild Lier
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:07:00+00:01:48
1816Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:07:02+00:01:50
19107Jonathan Myhre
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1400:07:03+00:01:51
2046Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK
NORM15-1600:07:04+00:01:52
2190Halvard Holen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1400:07:08+00:01:56
2270Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:07:09+00:01:57
2215Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:07:09+00:01:57
2447Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-1400:07:10+00:01:58
2597Mikkel Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:07:11+00:01:59
25120Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13-1400:07:11+00:01:59
274Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:07:12+00:02:00
28104Christoffer Nordal Nøst
Nidaros Sykkelklubb / CK Nittedal
NORM15-1600:07:15+00:02:03
29108Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:07:18+00:02:06
30102Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:07:19+00:02:07
3138Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:07:20+00:02:08
31121Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-1600:07:20+00:02:08
332Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:07:29+00:02:17
3335Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:07:29+00:02:17
3583Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM13-1400:07:37+00:02:25
36105Sander Blikken Halfdansen
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM11-1200:07:45+00:02:33
36106Herman Jakob Haugaa
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior00:07:45+00:02:33
3874Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:07:49+00:02:37
3998Mattis Gjennestad Stefanussen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:07:52+00:02:40
4093Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-1200:07:53+00:02:41
41114Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:07:55+00:02:43
4165Eline Skjevdal
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK13-1400:07:55+00:02:43
4357Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:08:03+00:02:51
44101Magnus Ødegaard
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:08:04+00:02:52
45103Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK11-1200:08:10+00:02:58
4678Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-1400:08:17+00:03:05
4748Celine Madeleine Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1400:08:29+00:03:17
48113Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK15-1600:08:38+00:03:26
497Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-1400:08:43+00:03:31
5053Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:08:53+00:03:41
Meld feil