Landeveiscup 2017 - Ritt 9: Gateritt Ski (Drømtorp, Follo SK)

Sekundærfaner

Landeveiscup 2017
K10K11-12K13-14K15-16M10M11-12M13-14M15-16
RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagSumR9R82017-R72017-R6R5R4R3R2R1
1416Ola Daniel JohannessenNORFredrikstad SK546608080100100166050
2413Trym BrennsæterNOREidsvoll SKEidsvoll SK5055570707080357055
3182Nicolai Dahlen GuntvedtNOREidsvoll SK49010060554060356080
4419Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy Sykkel4358010055100100
5394William Marinius SolbergNOREidsvoll SK330205070508060
6172Fredrik Bødtker FjærliNORAsker CK295556080100
785August SkjoldenNORSmaalenene SK2924515245013454555
84Jørn Ihlen HunvikNORBærum OCK274355035141820225030
8414Trym Bjørner Westgaard HoltherNORSmaalenene SKSSK2745060272770151015
10410Håkon Linner TronsrudNOREidsvoll SK261302713153555163040
11179Halvard HolenNORCykleklubben Nittedal23540302724307014
1283Gaute Lien KjølsethNORNesodden SK207228111227552745
13115Sondre RokkeNORIF Frøy Sykkel1954045453035
14209Torgeir Hanebrekke FjellsøyNORRomeriksåsen SK1811208080
15203Even ThorvaldsenNOROttestad IL18010080
16389Benjamin NyrudNOREidsvoll SK1772740192418142420
17176Axel FilsethNORBærum OCK169151824452740
18417Emil Øfsti Berg-JacobsenNORAsker CK165403650131835
19112Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy Sykkel159246084027
20215Oliver AuklandNORTønsberg CK112502240
21Niclas Fotland HoltNORHalden CK100100
22431Jakob BuhsNORIF Frøy Sykkel911420132024
23422Kristian ThommesenNORSK Rye sykkel9015162391271313
23386Ola SyllingNORRingerike SK904545
25178Jonathan LindbladNORBærum OCK79914162218
26189Sindre HansenNORGrimstad SK703040
26428William Høines LarsenNORRomeriksåsen SK7070
2838Mikkel PedersenNORIF Frøy68401414
29188Kasper Kjønås HeggøNORFørde CK642440
3099Eivind FougnerNORSK Rye sykkel6060
31429Jørgen Arenberg WoldNORIF Frøy Sykkel47201116
31186Oliver AasgaardNORFollo SKFollo Young&Furious47181415
3337Martin Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy Sykkel452718
34211Jørgen Bjørndal OttestadNORSK Rye sykkel436210916
3542Ånund Eggen-VaaNORIF Frøy Sykkel401822
3698Mattis Gjennestad StefanussenNORIF Frøy3922116
37391Andreas PjåkaRingerike SK372215
38208Johannes KulsetNORRingerike SK362016
3972Andreas HemminghyttNORBærum OCK341222
39390Halvor DolvenNORAsker CK347720
41191Jon Olav EriksønNORHorten og Omegn's Cykleklubb301020
41107Jonathan MyhreNORCykleklubben Nittedal3030
43212Johannes GalåenNORSK Rye sykkel241212
43Morthen Wang BaksaasNORTønsberg CK2424
45185Mads Leander FredriksenNOREiker CK211110
46190Sebastian K. LarsenNORHalden CK2020
47430Kevin TouyaNORBingsfoss SKBingsfoss SK1616
48102Kasper AasebøNORSK Rye sykkel1515
49207Erik AlsosRingerike SK1358
50385Herman Blikken HalfdansenNORBirkebeineren IF Sykkel945