Landeveiscup 2017 - Ritt 9: Gateritt Ski (Drømtorp, Follo SK)

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart12345678910111213141516171819
1168Amalie ChristensenNOREidsvoll SKK13-1400:19:5318:01:0000:02:3700:01:5300:02:0000:01:5600:01:5900:02:0200:02:0000:02:0300:01:4100:01:42
2120Oda LaForceNORIF Frøy SykkelK13-1400:19:5418:01:0000:02:3800:01:5200:02:0100:01:5500:01:5800:02:0300:02:0000:02:0300:01:4000:01:43
3169Eline SkjevdalNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousK13-1400:19:5418:01:0000:02:3700:01:5300:02:0200:01:5500:01:5700:02:0200:02:0000:02:0400:01:4100:01:43
1159Theodor Stokke-FagervoldNORSK Rye sykkelM11-1200:19:5518:01:0000:02:3700:01:5400:02:0100:01:5500:01:5800:02:0200:02:0000:02:0300:01:4200:01:43
4424Emilie TaugNORCykleklubben NittedalK13-1400:19:5618:01:0000:02:3700:01:5300:02:0100:01:5600:01:5900:02:0200:02:0000:02:0300:01:4100:01:45
2411Mikkel GalåenNORSK Rye sykkelM11-1200:20:0418:01:0000:02:3700:01:5300:02:0100:01:5500:01:5900:02:0100:02:0000:02:0300:01:4600:01:49
3425Anders WæhreNORAsker CKM11-1200:20:0518:01:0000:02:3700:01:5400:02:0000:01:5600:01:5900:02:0200:01:5900:02:0300:01:4600:01:49
4150Jonas Bakkebø FjellstadNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousM11-1200:20:0618:01:0000:02:3800:01:5300:02:0100:01:5600:01:5800:02:0200:01:5900:02:0400:01:4500:01:50
5415Jacob NilsenNORSK Rye sykkelM11-1200:20:0618:01:0000:02:3700:01:5300:02:0100:01:5700:01:5900:02:0000:02:0100:02:0300:01:4700:01:50
5423Celine Madeleine BraatenNORSK Rye sykkelK13-1400:20:1218:01:0000:02:3800:01:5300:02:0100:01:5600:01:5800:02:0300:01:5900:02:0300:01:4500:01:56
6148Adrian AasgaardNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousM11-1200:20:1918:01:0000:02:3700:01:5300:02:0000:01:5600:01:5800:02:0200:02:0000:02:0300:01:4600:02:03
1136Hedda Steine GulholmNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousK11-1200:20:3518:01:0000:02:3800:01:5300:02:0100:01:5800:01:5700:02:0100:02:0000:02:0300:01:5700:02:07
744Trygve Lien KjølsethNORNesodden SKM11-1200:21:1218:01:0000:02:3800:01:5300:02:0100:01:5600:01:5800:02:0200:01:5900:02:1100:02:2100:02:12
8149Stian Ustvedt GravdalNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousM11-1200:21:2518:01:0000:02:3800:01:5300:02:0000:01:5800:01:5900:02:0900:02:0900:02:1500:02:1100:02:12
2138Vilde FinsetNORNesodden SKK11-1200:21:5018:01:0000:02:3800:01:5300:02:0500:02:0900:02:1500:02:1000:02:1000:02:1500:02:0900:02:06
9434Kristoffer GullhavNORAsker CKM11-1200:21:5218:01:0000:02:3700:01:5300:02:0200:02:0200:02:1500:02:1100:02:1800:02:1600:02:0900:02:08
1182Nicolai Dahlen GuntvedtNOREidsvoll SKM13-1400:24:0318:30:0000:02:0500:01:2800:01:3800:01:3800:01:4400:01:4400:01:4400:01:4500:01:4500:01:4900:01:3900:01:5000:01:4100:01:31
2419Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-1400:24:0318:30:0000:02:0500:01:2900:01:3800:01:3800:01:4400:01:4300:01:4400:01:4500:01:4400:01:5000:01:3900:01:5100:01:4100:01:31
3428William Høines LarsenNORRomeriksåsen SKM13-1400:24:0418:30:0000:02:0500:01:2900:01:4100:01:3400:01:4400:01:4400:01:4400:01:4500:01:4100:01:5300:01:4100:01:5000:01:4100:01:31
4416Ola Daniel JohannessenNORFredrikstad SKM13-1400:24:0418:30:0000:02:0700:01:3100:01:3600:01:3800:01:4300:01:4300:01:4400:01:4500:01:4500:01:4900:01:4000:01:5000:01:4200:01:31
5413Trym BrennsæterNOREidsvoll SKEidsvoll SKM13-1400:24:0418:30:0000:02:0500:01:2800:01:3900:01:3900:01:4300:01:4300:01:4400:01:4500:01:4500:01:4900:01:3900:01:5100:01:4100:01:32
6414Trym Bjørner Westgaard HoltherNORSmaalenene SKSSKM13-1400:24:0418:30:0000:02:0700:01:3000:01:3800:01:3600:01:4400:01:4300:01:4300:01:4500:01:4500:01:5000:01:3800:01:5200:01:4100:01:32
785August SkjoldenNORSmaalenene SKM13-1400:24:0518:30:0000:02:0700:01:3100:01:3700:01:3700:01:4300:01:4300:01:4400:01:4500:01:4500:01:4700:01:4200:01:5000:01:4100:01:33
8115Sondre RokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-1400:24:0518:30:0000:02:0600:01:3200:01:3800:01:3600:01:4400:01:4300:01:4300:01:4600:01:4400:01:4900:01:4000:01:5000:01:4100:01:32
94Jørn Ihlen HunvikNORBærum OCKM13-1400:24:0618:30:0000:02:0600:01:2900:01:3700:01:3900:01:4300:01:4400:01:4300:01:4600:01:4500:01:4900:01:3900:01:5100:01:4100:01:33
10410Håkon Linner TronsrudNOREidsvoll SKM13-1400:24:0918:30:0000:02:0500:01:3300:01:3700:01:3600:01:4300:01:4300:01:4400:01:4500:01:4500:01:4900:01:4000:01:5000:01:4200:01:36
11389Benjamin NyrudNOREidsvoll SKM13-1400:24:1418:30:0000:02:0600:01:3300:01:3800:01:3700:01:4300:01:4300:01:4300:01:4500:01:4500:01:4900:01:4000:01:5000:01:4100:01:41
12112Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-1400:24:1518:30:0000:02:0600:01:3200:01:3800:01:3600:01:4300:01:4400:01:4200:01:4600:01:4500:01:5000:01:3900:01:5000:01:4100:01:42
1383Gaute Lien KjølsethNORNesodden SKM13-1400:25:5018:30:0000:02:0600:01:3200:01:3800:01:4100:01:5300:01:5300:01:5500:01:5200:01:5300:01:5500:01:5400:01:5600:01:4900:01:50
1437Marius B PedersenNORBingsfoss SKM15-1600:31:5119:06:0000:02:0900:01:3700:01:2900:01:3600:01:4100:01:4100:01:4100:01:4200:01:3900:01:4100:01:3700:01:4200:01:4300:01:2800:01:3600:01:4100:01:4400:01:5300:01:34
2436Sivert SvardalNORBingsfoss SKM15-1600:31:5219:06:0000:02:0900:01:3700:01:3400:01:3300:01:3900:01:4000:01:4100:01:4200:01:3900:01:4000:01:3700:01:4200:01:4300:01:3300:01:3700:01:3400:01:4300:01:5300:01:34
3244Embret Svestad-BårdsengNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-1600:31:5219:06:0000:02:0900:01:3700:01:3500:01:3200:01:3900:01:4000:01:4100:01:4200:01:3900:01:4100:01:3700:01:4200:01:4300:01:3300:01:3700:01:3400:01:4400:01:5300:01:34
4232Ståle NilsenNORCykleklubben NittedalM15-1600:33:3419:06:0000:02:1000:01:3600:01:3400:01:3600:01:4700:01:4700:01:4600:01:4400:01:4500:01:4500:01:4800:01:4500:01:4800:01:4600:01:4700:01:5100:01:4600:01:5000:01:44
5426Magnus WæhreNORAsker CKM15-1600:33:3519:06:0000:02:1000:01:3600:01:3400:01:3900:01:4400:01:4700:01:4600:01:4400:01:4400:01:4600:01:4800:01:4400:01:4800:01:4600:01:4700:01:5100:01:4600:01:5000:01:44
10139Birk LilleheierNORM11-12+1 runde18:01:0000:02:3900:02:0000:02:1100:02:1100:02:1000:02:1200:02:1900:02:2300:02:11
11432Alexander Sevaldsen DinningNORFollo SKM11-12+1 runde18:01:0000:02:3900:01:5300:02:0700:02:2100:02:1500:02:1800:02:2300:02:2500:02:25
14429Jørgen Arenberg WoldNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14+1 runde18:30:0000:02:0600:01:3300:01:4100:01:5500:02:0100:01:5800:01:5700:01:5800:01:5800:01:5500:01:5100:01:4700:01:50
15186Oliver AasgaardNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousM13-14+1 runde18:30:0000:02:0700:01:4100:01:5400:01:5200:01:5600:01:5600:01:5400:01:5600:01:5300:01:5300:01:5000:01:5000:01:51
16430Kevin TouyaNORBingsfoss SKBingsfoss SKM13-14+2 runde18:30:0000:02:0700:01:4200:01:5300:01:5100:01:5600:01:5600:01:5700:02:1000:02:0500:02:1600:02:2500:02:15
17422Kristian ThommesenNORSK Rye sykkelM13-14+2 runde18:30:0000:02:0600:01:4200:02:0200:02:1100:02:1300:02:1000:02:0800:02:0400:02:1500:02:1400:02:1000:02:08
6247Ådne FinsetNORNesodden SKM15-16+2 runde19:06:0000:02:0900:01:3700:01:4600:01:5400:01:5900:01:5800:01:5600:01:5200:01:5500:01:5800:01:5800:02:0000:01:5600:01:5600:01:5500:01:5000:01:49
1409Mia Christine IsdahlNORIF Frøy SykkelK15-16+8 runde18:30:0000:05:4200:01:1200:00:4000:04:2900:08:4800:08:17
18431Jakob BuhsNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14+13 runde18:30:0000:25:53
1125Henriette StokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelK10+1 runde18:01:0000:02:3900:02:0000:02:1100:02:1100:02:1400:02:1700:02:1400:02:2000:02:09
1418Jacob HoelNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousM1000:21:4718:01:0000:02:3800:01:5300:02:0500:02:0900:02:1200:02:1300:02:0800:02:1600:02:0900:02:04
1412Kristian Heggelund DahlNORSK Rye sykkelM1000:21:4618:01:0000:02:3800:02:0000:02:1100:02:1100:02:0900:02:0700:02:1200:02:0600:02:0900:02:04
1388Mathias NyrudNOREidsvoll SKM10+1 runde18:01:0000:02:3900:02:0100:02:0900:02:1100:02:0900:02:1300:02:1900:02:2300:02:10
1433Tobias AskildsenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM10+2 runde18:01:0000:04:4000:02:3700:03:2200:02:4300:02:3400:02:3000:02:43
427Oliver Melsom-JohansenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM11-12DNF18:01:0000:09:4700:00:5900:02:5500:02:45
19Startnummer 19Bærum OCK KM Master 2016Startet
24Startnummer 24 manglerStartet
25Startnummer 25Bærum OCK KM Master 2016Startet
64Startnummer 64Bærum OCK KM Master 2016Startet
408Aksel Halvorsen GrimstadNORIF Frøy SykkelM11-12DNS18:01:00
32Christian Frøyland FossNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS19:06:00
147Christian Olaus SweenNOREidsvoll SKM11-12DNS18:01:00
234Eirik Sundli NæssNOREidsvoll SKEidsvoll SKM15-16DNS19:06:00
417Emil Øfsti Berg-JacobsenNORAsker CKM13-14DNS18:30:00
131Emrik JakobsenNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousM10DNS18:01:00
243Felix Tobiasson ReinemoNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS19:06:00
179Halvard HolenNORCykleklubben NittedalM13-14DNS18:30:00
306Hugo Olov HarnæsSWESK Rye sykkelM juniorDNS19:06:00
156Ivar Elias GunnarrudNORNesodden SKNesodden SKM11-12DNS18:01:00
309Jakob OplandNORSK Rye sykkelM juniorDNS19:06:00
242Jesper RønNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS19:06:00
308Johannes Borud AndresenNORSK Rye sykkelM juniorDNS19:06:00
218Julie Berg SjøbrendCykleklubben NittedalK15-16DNS18:30:00
211Jørgen Bjørndal OttestadNORSK Rye sykkelM13-14DNS18:30:00
304Ludvig Fischer AasheimNORSK Rye sykkelM juniorDNS19:06:00
307Magnus BrynsrudNORSK Rye sykkelM juniorDNS19:06:00
233Martin Bratlien AndersenNORCykleklubben NittedalM15-16DNS19:06:00
37Martin Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:30:00
249Mathias Sandberg KristiansenNORSK Rye sykkelM15-16DNS19:06:00
38Mikkel PedersenNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:30:00
250Noah Ratvik BergerNORSK Rye sykkelM15-16DNS19:06:00
435Oliver Johannes EvensenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM10DNS18:01:00
145Peder Olafsen ErikssonNORBærum OCKM11-12DNS18:01:00
384Sander Blikken HalfdansenNORBirkebeineren IF SykkelM11-12DNS18:01:00
167Sara Kristine UlvangNORCykleklubben NittedalK13-14DNS18:01:00
201Sebastian LarsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:30:00
399Sivert BottenNORHadeland CKHadeland CKM15-16DNS19:06:00
146Thomas Charles EriksenNORBærum OCKM11-12DNS18:01:00
393Tora Bjørndal OttestadNORSK Rye sykkelK15-16DNS18:30:00
209Torgeir Hanebrekke FjellsøyNORRomeriksåsen SKM13-14DNS18:30:00
394William Marinius SolbergNOREidsvoll SKM13-14DNS18:30:00
42Ånund Eggen-VaaNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:30:00
Rad 1-86, totalt 86
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil