Landeveiscup 2017 - Ritt 9: Gateritt Ski (Drømtorp, Follo SK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1168Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK13-1400:19:53
2120Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13-1400:19:54+00:00:01
3169Eline Skjevdal
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK13-1400:19:54+00:00:01
4159Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:19:55+00:00:02
5424Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-1400:19:56+00:00:03
6411Mikkel Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:20:04+00:00:11
7425Anders Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:20:05+00:00:12
8150Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM11-1200:20:06+00:00:13
9415Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:20:06+00:00:13
10423Celine Madeleine Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1400:20:12+00:00:19
11148Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM11-1200:20:19+00:00:26
12136Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK11-1200:20:35+00:00:42
1344Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM11-1200:21:12+00:01:19
14149Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM11-1200:21:25+00:01:32
15138Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORK11-1200:21:50+00:01:57
16434Kristoffer Gullhav
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:21:52+00:01:59
17182Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:24:03+00:04:10
18419Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:24:03+00:04:10
19428William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-1400:24:04+00:04:11
20416Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:24:04+00:04:11
21413Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK / Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:24:04+00:04:11
22414Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK / SSK
NORM13-1400:24:04+00:04:11
2385August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-1400:24:05+00:04:12
24115Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:24:05+00:04:12
254Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:24:06+00:04:13
26410Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:24:09+00:04:16
27389Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:24:14+00:04:21
28112Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:24:15+00:04:22
2983Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM13-1400:25:50+00:05:57
30437Marius B Pedersen
Bingsfoss SK
NORM15-1600:31:51+00:11:58
31436Sivert Svardal
Bingsfoss SK
NORM15-1600:31:52+00:11:59
32244Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:31:52+00:11:59
33232Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-1600:33:34+00:13:41
34426Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:33:35+00:13:42
35139Birk Lilleheier
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM11-12+1 runde
36432Alexander Sevaldsen Dinning
Follo SK
NORM11-12+1 runde
37429Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14+1 runde
38186Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM13-14+1 runde
39430Kevin Touya
Bingsfoss SK / Bingsfoss SK
NORM13-14+2 runde
40422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14+2 runde
41247Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK
NORM15-16+2 runde
42409Mia Christine Isdahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15-16Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
43431Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14+13 runde
125Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1000:50:15
418Jacob Hoel
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1000:21:47
412Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:21:46
388Mathias Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1000:50:14
433Tobias Askildsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1001:21:09
427Oliver Melsom-Johansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-12DNF
19Startnummer 19
Bærum OCK KM Master 2016Lisens/Påmelding?
Meld feil