Landeveiscup 2017 - Ritt 2: Tempo (Nesodden SK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1159Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:08:53
274Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:09:23+00:00:30
3160Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:09:33+00:00:40
4141Anders Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:09:38+00:00:45
5150Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM11-1200:09:52+00:00:59
6119Tor Even Askautrud
Nesodden SK
NORM11-1200:10:02+00:01:09
7148Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM11-1200:10:15+00:01:22
8149Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM11-1200:10:17+00:01:24
9155Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM11-1200:10:26+00:01:33
10138Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORK11-1200:10:28+00:01:35
11156Ivar Elias Gunnarrud
Nesodden SK / Nesodden SK
NORM11-1200:10:59+00:02:06
12238Henrik Teslo Fjellheim
Hadeland CK
NORM15-1600:13:21+00:04:28
13172Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:14:01+00:05:08
14394William Marinius Solberg
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:14:11+00:05:18
15244Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:14:19+00:05:26
16179Halvard Holen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1400:14:26+00:05:33
17182Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:14:29+00:05:36
1877Kristian Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:14:31+00:05:38
19243Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:14:36+00:05:43
20383Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:14:48+00:05:55
21247Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK
NORM15-1600:14:57+00:06:04
22181Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK / Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:15:01+00:06:08
23177Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:15:03+00:06:10
24213August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-1400:15:11+00:06:18
2571Fredrik Røise Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:15:18+00:06:25
2670Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:15:19+00:06:26
27242Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:15:21+00:06:28
28250Noah Ratvik Berger
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:15:22+00:06:29
29232Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-1600:15:23+00:06:30
30194Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:15:26+00:06:33
31184Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:15:27+00:06:34
32202Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM13-1400:16:11+00:07:18
33166Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-1400:16:20+00:07:27
33165Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-1400:16:20+00:07:27
33389Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:16:20+00:07:27
36169Eline Skjevdal
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK13-1400:16:21+00:07:28
37217Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-1600:16:24+00:07:31
38168Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK13-1400:16:29+00:07:36
3972Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:16:30+00:07:37
40196Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:16:38+00:07:45
41395Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:16:46+00:07:53
42199Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:16:50+00:07:57
43397Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK / SSK
NORM13-1400:17:01+00:08:08
44381Celine Madeleine Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1400:17:35+00:08:42
45186Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM13-1400:17:41+00:08:48
46382Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:17:52+00:08:59
131Emrik Jakobsen
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1000:12:27
125Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1000:10:55
132Jacob Hoel
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1000:11:02
388Mathias Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1000:15:23
Meld feil