Nissan-Cup 2010 - Ritt 5: Drøbak festning v/Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11216Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - Sykkel
NORM1200:04:37,0
21215Petter Bergmann
Konnerud IL - Sykkel
NORM1200:04:41,0+00:00:04,0
31210Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon Ck
NORM1200:04:42,0+00:00:05,0
41213Andreas Finni Magnussen
Nittedal CK
NORM1200:04:56,0+00:00:19,0
51220Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM1200:05:05,0+00:00:28,0
61116Mathias Tefre
IF Frøy
M1100:05:08,0+00:00:31,0
71119Markus Berg
Follo SK
NORM1100:05:10,0+00:00:33,0
81228Markus M. Unneberg
Tønsberg Cykkelklubb
M1200:05:11,0+00:00:34,0
91246Aslak Haarr Jølstad
BOC
M1200:05:15,0+00:00:38,0
101101Trym Bern Hansen
SK RYE
NORM1100:05:19,0+00:00:42,0
111239Simen Holter Berger
dalen
M1200:05:20,0+00:00:43,0
121121Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NORM1100:05:21,0+00:00:44,0
131109Oskar Tronnsønn Skjerstad
Nittedal CK
M1100:05:22,0+00:00:45,0
131202Jørgen Strømstad Sunde
SK RYE
NORM1200:05:22,0+00:00:45,0
131212Bror Oscar Bjørneset
Soon Ck
M1200:05:22,0+00:00:45,0
131230Georg Henden Kaasen
BOC
M1200:05:22,0+00:00:45,0
131234Tobias Marcolin
SOON
M1200:05:22,0+00:00:45,0
181252Fredrik Rustadbakken
Halden CK
M1200:05:23,0+00:00:46,0
191237Fritiof Mørk
IF Frøy
M1200:05:24,0+00:00:47,0
192206Marte Berg Edseth
SK RYE
K1200:05:24,0+00:00:47,0
211140Olav Hjemsæter
Ceres
M1100:05:25,0+00:00:48,0
221217Jonas Nordhøy Kristensen
Asker CK
M1200:05:26,0+00:00:49,0
221235Anders Aksnes Smith
BOC
M1200:05:26,0+00:00:49,0
241238Ludvik A Holstad
drøbak
NORM1200:05:27,0+00:00:50,0
251102Håvard Moseby
SK RYE
NORM1100:05:28,0+00:00:51,0
251117Vemund Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy
M1100:05:28,0+00:00:51,0
271241Kristian Anker
soon
M1200:05:29,0+00:00:52,0
281245Christian Hæreid
Kongsberg IF
M1200:05:30,0+00:00:53,0
281247Ulrik Mehlum
Konnerud IL - Sykkel
M1200:05:30,0+00:00:53,0
301112Anders Lervik
Asker CK
M1100:05:32,0+00:00:55,0
311218Tobias Fromreide
Asker CK
M1200:05:33,0+00:00:56,0
311223Eirik Semb
Follo SK
NORM1200:05:33,0+00:00:56,0
331120Robin Skjellum
Follo SK
M1100:05:35,0+00:00:58,0
341214Robin Jangefelt
Nittedal CK
M1200:05:37,0+00:01:00,0
351106Timian Strømdahl Fossli
SK RYE
M1100:05:38,0+00:01:01,0
361010Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - Sykkel
NORM1000:05:39,0+00:01:02,0
371201Henning Åsheim
SK RYE
NORM1200:05:40,0+00:01:03,0
381222Tobias Strøm
IF Frøy
NORM1200:05:42,0+00:01:05,0
391125Ola Jåvold Landmark
BOC
M1100:05:44,0+00:01:07,0
391244Ted Johansson
IF Frøy
M1200:05:44,0+00:01:07,0
411044Andreas Hegrum Askjer
Horten og omegn CK
M1000:05:46,0+00:01:09,0
421141Tobias H. Johannessen
Drøbak SK
M1100:05:47,0+00:01:10,0
431013Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NORM1000:05:49,0+00:01:12,0
441211Martin Morgenlien Skamo
DIL sykkel Dalen Idrettslag
M1200:05:50,0+00:01:13,0
451012Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1000:05:51,0+00:01:14,0
451232Ola Berg Edseth
SK RYE
M1200:05:51,0+00:01:14,0
451250Henrik Alvær
Drøbak SK
M1200:05:51,0+00:01:14,0
482202Helene Hamre Liberg
Asker CK
K1200:05:53,0+00:01:16,0
491233Sindre Sandgrind
SK RYE
M1200:05:55,0+00:01:18,0
501132Magnus Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy
M1100:05:57,0+00:01:20,0
Meld feil