Landeveiscup 2017 - Ritt 1: Ski Grand prix - gateritt (Drømtorp, Follo CK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1307Magnus Brynsrud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior00:12:49
2304Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior00:12:49
3238Henrik Teslo Fjellheim
Hadeland CK
NORM15-1600:13:13+00:00:24
428Ole Andreas Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:13:49+00:01:00
5251Marius Christoffersen
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:13:49+00:01:00
6252Martin Lund Sjøen
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:13:50+00:01:01
73Emil Buarøy
Bærum OCK
NORM junior00:13:50+00:01:01
8244Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:13:50+00:01:01
913Theo Saltnes Jørgensen
Driv IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:13:51+00:01:02
9250Noah Ratvik Berger
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:13:51+00:01:02
11232Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-1600:13:51+00:01:02
1232Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:13:52+00:01:03
13243Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:13:52+00:01:03
14426Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:13:52+00:01:03
15399Sivert Botten
Hadeland CK / Hadeland CK
NORM15-1600:13:52+00:01:03
16247Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK
NORM15-1600:13:53+00:01:04
17233Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-1600:13:56+00:01:07
18182Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:14:25+00:01:36
19419Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:14:26+00:01:37
20394William Marinius Solberg
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:14:26+00:01:37
21416Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:14:26+00:01:37
22209Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-1400:14:26+00:01:37
23179Halvard Holen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1400:14:29+00:01:40
24112Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:14:30+00:01:41
2585August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-1400:14:30+00:01:41
2683Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM13-1400:14:30+00:01:41
27389Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:14:30+00:01:41
28217Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-1600:14:31+00:01:42
29410Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:14:31+00:01:42
30417Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:14:31+00:01:42
3142Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:14:31+00:01:42
324Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:14:31+00:01:42
33186Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM13-1400:14:31+00:01:42
34431Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:14:31+00:01:42
3537Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:14:32+00:01:43
36211Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:15:05+00:02:16
37168Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK13-1400:16:52+00:04:03
37424Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-1400:16:52+00:04:03
39169Eline Skjevdal
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK13-1400:16:53+00:04:04
4026Christian Saxegaard Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM11-1200:16:53+00:04:04
41159Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:16:53+00:04:04
42120Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13-1400:16:54+00:04:05
43422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:17:01+00:04:12
44162Mats Lund Sjøen
Smaalenene SK
NORM11-1200:17:37+00:04:48
45150Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM11-1200:17:37+00:04:48
46149Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM11-1200:17:38+00:04:49
4744Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM11-1200:17:38+00:04:49
48423Celine Madeleine Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1400:17:38+00:04:49
49148Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM11-1200:17:38+00:04:49
50146Thomas Charles Eriksen
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:17:50+00:05:01
51136Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK11-1200:18:32+00:05:43
52138Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORK11-1200:18:38+00:05:49
53145Peder Olafsen Eriksson
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:19:37+00:06:48
54139Birk Lilleheier
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM11-1200:20:17+00:07:28
418Jacob Hoel
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1000:19:28
388Mathias Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1000:20:17
249Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16DNF
306Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM juniorDNS
309Jakob Opland
SK Rye sykkel
NORM juniorDNS
242Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
308Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM juniorDNS
38Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
167Sara Kristine Ulvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-14DNS
201Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
115Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
393Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK15-16DNS
131Emrik Jakobsen
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM10MÅL
Meld feil