Landeveiscup 2017 - Ritt 1: Ski Grand prix - gateritt (Drømtorp, Follo CK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1170Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13-1400:20:38
2168Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK13-1400:20:38
326Christian Saxegaard Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM11-1200:20:39+00:00:01
4159Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:20:39+00:00:01
5166Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-1400:20:40+00:00:02
6169Eline Skjevdal
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK13-1400:20:40+00:00:02
7162Mats Lund Sjøen
Smaalenene SK
NORM11-1200:21:40+00:01:02
8381Celine Madeleine Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1400:21:44+00:01:06
9150Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM11-1200:21:45+00:01:07
10148Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM11-1200:21:45+00:01:07
11155Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM11-1200:21:50+00:01:12
12149Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM11-1200:21:55+00:01:17
13146Thomas Charles Eriksen
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:22:34+00:01:56
14200Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:29:06+00:08:28
15209Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-1400:29:06+00:08:28
16182Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:29:06+00:08:28
17394William Marinius Solberg
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:29:06+00:08:28
18213August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-1400:29:08+00:08:30
19187Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:29:08+00:08:30
20202Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM13-1400:29:10+00:08:32
21184Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:29:10+00:08:32
22395Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:29:10+00:08:32
23177Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:29:12+00:08:34
24198Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:29:12+00:08:34
25196Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:29:14+00:08:36
26217Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-1600:29:14+00:08:36
27197Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:29:14+00:08:36
28389Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:29:22+00:08:44
29304Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior00:43:23+00:22:45
30307Magnus Brynsrud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior00:43:24+00:22:46
31238Henrik Teslo Fjellheim
Hadeland CK
NORM15-1600:43:37+00:22:59
3228Ole Andreas Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:44:21+00:23:43
3332Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:45:11+00:24:33
34252Martin Lund Sjøen
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:45:28+00:24:50
34243Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:45:28+00:24:50
36244Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:45:29+00:24:51
37399Sivert Botten
Hadeland CK / Hadeland CK
NORM15-1600:45:29+00:24:51
38251Marius Christoffersen
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:45:29+00:24:51
39250Noah Ratvik Berger
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:45:29+00:24:51
40232Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-1600:47:26+00:26:48
41247Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK
NORM15-1600:47:30+00:26:52
42136Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK11-12+1 runde
43138Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORK11-12+1 runde
44145Peder Olafsen Eriksson
Bærum OCK
NORM11-12+1 runde
45139Birk Lilleheier
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM11-12+1 runde
46195Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14+1 runde
47211Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14+1 runde
48186Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM13-14+1 runde
49179Halvard Holen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-14+1 runde
50382Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14+2 runde
Meld feil