Nissan-Cup 2010 - Ritt 3: Gullhaug v/BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11010Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - Sykkel
NORM1000:07:57,0
21002Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK RYE
NORM1000:08:43,0+00:00:46,0
31005Kristian Høvik
Halden CK
M1000:08:57,0+00:01:00,0
41006Johannes Skarø
Drøbak SK
M1000:09:00,0+00:01:03,0
51023Anders Christian Bjørtomt
BOC
M1000:09:18,0+00:01:21,0
61036Simon A Holstad
DRØBAK
M1000:09:26,0+00:01:29,0
71009Håkon Pilvik
Drøbak SK
NORM1000:09:29,0+00:01:32,0
81020Sondre Sørum Smette
BOC
M1000:09:34,0+00:01:37,0
91012Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1000:09:41,0+00:01:44,0
101046Haavard Aass
HOC
M1000:09:49,0+00:01:52,0
111045Iver Barlinn Korvald
IL Heming
M1000:09:50,0+00:01:53,0
121030Andre Windelstad
M1000:10:07,0+00:02:10,0
131032Martin Vang Dahl
SK RYE
M1000:10:28,0+00:02:31,0
141017Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM1000:10:35,0+00:02:38,0
151007Eivind Lundberg Larsen
Soon Ck
M1000:10:39,0+00:02:42,0
161011Marius Smaaskjær
Soon Ck
M1000:10:49,0+00:02:52,0
171047Lyder Aksnes Hilton
Asker CK
M1000:11:16,0+00:03:19,0
181042Thomas Haugen De Lange
BOC
M1000:11:41,0+00:03:44,0
191210Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon Ck
NORM1200:11:47,0+00:03:50,0
201216Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - Sykkel
NORM1200:11:49,0+00:03:52,0
211022Åsmund Eggen Kristensen
BOC
M1000:11:57,0+00:04:00,0
221003Sebastian Dietrich
BIF
NORM1000:12:06,7+00:04:09,7
231215Petter Bergmann
Konnerud IL - Sykkel
NORM1200:12:30,0+00:04:33,0
241213Andreas Finni Magnussen
Nittedal CK
NORM1200:12:32,0+00:04:35,0
251019Mathias Sommerseth
BOC
NORM1000:13:30,1+00:05:33,1
261116Mathias Tefre
IF Frøy
M1100:13:33,0+00:05:36,0
271220Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM1200:13:37,0+00:05:40,0
281247Ulrik Mehlum
Konnerud IL - Sykkel
M1200:13:39,0+00:05:42,0
291232Ola Berg Edseth
SK RYE
M1200:13:56,0+00:05:59,0
301119Markus Berg
Follo SK
NORM1100:14:04,0+00:06:07,0
311015Morten Sund
Asker CK
M1000:14:06,0+00:06:09,0
321101Trym Bern Hansen
SK RYE
NORM1100:14:15,0+00:06:18,0
331109Oskar Tronnsønn Skjerstad
Nittedal CK
M1100:14:28,0+00:06:31,0
341230Georg Henden Kaasen
BOC
M1200:14:30,0+00:06:33,0
351202Jørgen Strømstad Sunde
SK RYE
NORM1200:14:32,0+00:06:35,0
361218Tobias Fromreide
Asker CK
M1200:14:40,0+00:06:43,0
371221Truls Fjellheim Jorde
Asker CK
NORM1200:14:41,0+00:06:44,0
381125Ola Jåvold Landmark
BOC
M1100:14:42,0+00:06:45,0
391223Eirik Semb
Follo SK
NORM1200:14:49,0+00:06:52,0
401102Håvard Moseby
SK RYE
NORM1100:14:50,0+00:06:53,0
411214Robin Jangefelt
Nittedal CK
M1200:14:58,0+00:07:01,0
421217Jonas Nordhøy Kristensen
Asker CK
M1200:15:00,0+00:07:03,0
431229Martin Kildal
BOC
M1200:15:03,0+00:07:06,0
441120Robin Skjellum
Follo SK
M1100:15:08,0+00:07:11,0
451246Aslak Haarr Jølstad
BOC
M1200:15:16,0+00:07:19,0
461117Vemund Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy
M1100:15:23,0+00:07:26,0
471104Herman Bjerke
SK RYE
NORM1100:15:27,0+00:07:30,0
481239Simen Holter Berger
dalen
M1200:15:28,0+00:07:31,0
491241Kristian Anker
soon
M1200:15:38,0+00:07:41,0
501235Anders Aksnes Smith
BOC
M1200:15:49,0+00:07:52,0
511121Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NORM1100:15:52,0+00:07:55,0
521244Ted Johansson
IF Frøy
M1200:16:20,0+00:08:23,0
531238Ludvik A Holstad
drøbak
NORM1200:16:24,0+00:08:27,0
541248Henrik Abrahamsen
SK RYE
M1200:16:25,0+00:08:28,0
551201Henning Åsheim
SK RYE
NORM1200:16:27,0+00:08:30,0
561115Erik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM1100:16:30,0+00:08:33,0
571112Anders Lervik
Asker CK
M1100:16:31,0+00:08:34,0
581105Nikolai Jones Arnesen
SK RYE
M1100:16:32,0+00:08:35,0
591245Christian Hæreid
Kongsberg IF
M1200:16:40,0+00:08:43,0
601233Sindre Sandgrind
SK RYE
M1200:17:20,0+00:09:23,0
611118Eirik Wattne Andsem
BOC
M1100:17:23,0+00:09:26,0
621211Martin Morgenlien Skamo
DIL sykkel Dalen Idrettslag
M1200:17:25,0+00:09:28,0
631219Olav Winje Wiik
Asker CK
M1200:17:34,0+00:09:37,0
641107Viktor Steen Eriksen
IF Frøy
M1100:17:43,0+00:09:46,0
651204Håkon Amundsen
SK RYE
NORM1200:17:46,0+00:09:49,0
661205Jens Bergmann
SK RYE
NORM1200:18:00,0+00:10:03,0
671106Timian Strømdahl Fossli
SK RYE
M1100:18:07,0+00:10:10,0
681122Isak Svarstad Carlsen
Asker CK
M1100:18:18,0+00:10:21,0
691130Fredrik Sivertsen
FOLLO
M1100:18:23,0+00:10:26,0
691207Sindre Fougner
SK RYE
M1200:18:23,0+00:10:26,0
711227Felix Skarboe Rønningen
BOC
M1200:18:25,0+00:10:28,0
721231Jacob Brenna Christophersen
boc
NORM1200:18:29,0+00:10:32,0
731129Aleksander Fossum Borchgenik
SK RYE
M1000:18:51,0+00:10:54,0
741111Magnus Nestli
Ceres
NORM1100:19:03,0+00:11:06,0
751243Birk Karevold
SK RYE
M1200:19:41,0+00:11:44,0
761208August Sørlie Nerland
SK RYE
NORM1200:20:13,0+00:12:16,0
771360Eirik Josten
Lillehammer CK
M13-1400:21:07,0+00:13:10,0
781301Torjus Bern Hansen
SK RYE
NORM13-1400:21:08,0+00:13:11,0
791338Benjamin Martin Kjelland Schøn
Tønsberg Cykkelklubb
NORM13-1400:21:23,0+00:13:26,0
801203Gunnar Madsen
SK RYE
M1200:21:40,0+00:13:43,0
811314Markus Mowe Martinsen
Nesodden sk
M13-1400:21:49,0+00:13:52,0
821316Sebastian Kjær
IF Frøy
NORM13-1400:22:32,0+00:14:35,0
831320Erik Hægstad
Fiskum IL - sykkel
NORM13-1400:22:42,0+00:14:45,0
841302Erling Moseby
SK RYE
NORM13-1400:22:54,0+00:14:57,0
851312Einar Akselsen
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
NORM13-1400:23:25,0+00:15:28,0
861318Alexander Høvik
Halden CK
M13-1400:23:39,0+00:15:42,0
871310Even Aksnes Tonseth
SK RYE
NORM13-1400:23:45,0+00:15:48,0
881373Lars Folkestad
SK RYE
M13-1400:23:50,0+00:15:53,0
891349Henrik Furu
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-1400:24:10,0+00:16:13,0
901381Mathias Rastadbakken
Halden CK
M13-1400:24:14,0+00:16:17,0
911370Petter August Brandborg
SK RYE
M13-1400:24:25,0+00:16:28,0
921378Mathias Stampe
Drammen CK
M13-1400:24:30,0+00:16:33,0
931358Didrik Singsaas Magnussen
BOC
M13-1400:24:38,0+00:16:41,0
941303Eivind Stray
SK RYE
M13-1400:24:43,0+00:16:46,0
951379Erlend Hegrum Askjer
Horten og omegn CK
M13-1400:24:45,0+00:16:48,0
961311Gard Øvergaard
Nesodden sk
M13-1400:24:46,0+00:16:49,0
971322Eirik Pettersen
Nittedal CK
NORM13-1400:24:47,0+00:16:50,0
981324Simen Hamre Liberg
Asker CK
M13-1400:25:00,0+00:17:03,0
991337Theodor Eriksson
IF Frøy
NORM13-1400:25:05,0+00:17:08,0
1001342Elias Wiklund
SK RYE
M13-1400:25:22,0+00:17:25,0
Meld feil