Nissan-Cup 2010 - Ritt 3: Gullhaug v/BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1631Roy Kjærnet
JBV / ceres
NOR00:41:18,0
2612Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NOR00:42:14,0+00:00:56,0
3611Christian Korvald
SK RYE
NOR00:43:56,0+00:02:38,0
4601Tord Bern Hansen
SK RYE
NOR00:44:03,0+00:02:45,0
5677Ole Blokhus
Dogstar
00:44:48,0+00:03:30,0
6660Pål Saga
IF Frøy
00:45:06,0+00:03:48,0
7633Jon Gravdal
BOC
NOR00:45:09,0+00:03:51,0
8689Bård Bråten
BOC
00:45:22,0+00:04:04,0
9653Jørund Houg
Lokalet
00:45:27,0+00:04:09,0
10623Thomas Støkken
Njård
NOR00:45:29,0+00:04:11,0
11664Fred Pettersen
SK RYE
00:45:51,0+00:04:33,0
12605Finn Olav Levy
SK RYE
00:46:32,0+00:05:14,0
13618Morten Jørve
BOC
NOR00:46:52,0+00:05:34,0
14643John M. Lervik
Asker CK
00:47:54,0+00:06:36,0
15645Bjørn Furu
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:47:56,0+00:06:38,0
16680Anders Juell
SK RYE
00:48:00,0+00:06:42,0
17693Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
00:48:13,0+00:06:55,0
18619Franco Grosso
Stovnerkameratene
NOR00:48:25,0+00:07:07,0
19635Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR00:48:26,0+00:07:08,0
20686Petter Lien
Bærums Verk
00:48:39,0+00:07:21,0
21646Tor-arne Østlie
Ceres
NOR00:48:50,0+00:07:32,0
21659Håvard Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy
00:48:50,0+00:07:32,0
23610Knut Glad
Sagene IF
NOR00:49:31,0+00:08:13,0
24628Magne Janitz
Moss CK
00:49:32,0+00:08:14,0
25641Egil Antonsen
Follo SK
NOR00:49:49,0+00:08:31,0
26632Bottel Skøyen
Nittedal CK
NOR00:50:18,0+00:09:00,0
27654Lars Wilskog
Nittedal CK
00:50:22,0+00:09:04,0
28629Stig Arne Meldalen
BOC
NOR00:51:41,0+00:10:23,0
29675Thomas Brustad
Asker CK
00:53:23,0+00:12:05,0
30651Stein Troengen
HOC
00:53:46,0+00:12:28,0
31662Arild Salte
BOC
00:56:41,0+00:15:23,0
32690Atle Rye Carlsen
Asker CK
00:56:54,0+00:15:36,0
33602Arnt Yngvar Sandbu
SK RYE
NOR00:58:04,0+00:16:46,0
34692Carl Fredrik Skara
Nittedal CK
00:58:58,0+00:17:40,0
35608Torleif Ahlsand
Rye / United Bakeries
00:59:48,0+00:18:30,0
36615Espen Jensen
URO
01:00:36,0+00:19:18,0
37625Jørgen Malmstrøm
Lørenskog ck
01:02:40,0+00:21:22,0
38688Andre Borea
Team United Bakers / BOC
01:07:24,0+00:26:06,0
39648Jan Erik Augestad
IF Frøy
01:09:11,0+00:27:53,0
40668Gunnar Megård Jr.
SK RYE
01:09:13,0+00:27:55,0
41607Carl Jacob Sommerfelt
SK RYE
NOR01:13:53,0+00:32:35,0
657Geir Bjørndalen
Romeriksåsen SK
DNF
613Henning Lauridsen
BOC
NORDNF
617Jan Ekern
Ceres
NORDNF
621Tom Egil Kristiansen
Geilo
NORDNF
Meld feil