Nissan-Cup 2010 - Ritt 3: Gullhaug v/BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11360Eirik Josten
Lillehammer CK
00:21:07,0
21301Torjus Bern Hansen
SK RYE
NOR00:21:08,0+00:00:01,0
31338Benjamin Martin Kjelland Schøn
Tønsberg Cykkelklubb
NOR00:21:23,0+00:00:16,0
41314Markus Mowe Martinsen
Nesodden sk
00:21:49,0+00:00:42,0
51316Sebastian Kjær
IF Frøy
NOR00:22:32,0+00:01:25,0
61320Erik Hægstad
Fiskum IL - sykkel
NOR00:22:42,0+00:01:35,0
71302Erling Moseby
SK RYE
NOR00:22:54,0+00:01:47,0
81312Einar Akselsen
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
NOR00:23:25,0+00:02:18,0
91318Alexander Høvik
Halden CK
00:23:39,0+00:02:32,0
101310Even Aksnes Tonseth
SK RYE
NOR00:23:45,0+00:02:38,0
111373Lars Folkestad
SK RYE
00:23:50,0+00:02:43,0
121349Henrik Furu
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:24:10,0+00:03:03,0
131381Mathias Rastadbakken
Halden CK
00:24:14,0+00:03:07,0
141370Petter August Brandborg
SK RYE
00:24:25,0+00:03:18,0
151378Mathias Stampe
Drammen CK
00:24:30,0+00:03:23,0
161358Didrik Singsaas Magnussen
BOC
00:24:38,0+00:03:31,0
171303Eivind Stray
SK RYE
00:24:43,0+00:03:36,0
181379Erlend Hegrum Askjer
Horten og omegn CK
00:24:45,0+00:03:38,0
191311Gard Øvergaard
Nesodden sk
00:24:46,0+00:03:39,0
201322Eirik Pettersen
Nittedal CK
NOR00:24:47,0+00:03:40,0
211324Simen Hamre Liberg
Asker CK
00:25:00,0+00:03:53,0
221337Theodor Eriksson
IF Frøy
NOR00:25:05,0+00:03:58,0
231342Elias Wiklund
SK RYE
00:25:22,0+00:04:15,0
241317Jarand Kleppan
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:25:27,0+00:04:20,0
251380Marius Andresen
Halden CK
NOR00:26:00,0+00:04:53,0
261341Fabian Engeseth
IF Frøy
00:26:07,0+00:05:00,0
261363Simen Thune Rolfsen
boc
00:26:07,0+00:05:00,0
281353Thomas Helleland Bjurhult
BOC
NOR00:26:31,0+00:05:24,0
291357Bendik Ørn Gjerdrum
BOC
00:26:50,0+00:05:43,0
301323Erlend Rinden
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:26:55,0+00:05:48,0
311374Torbjørn Øilo Jacobsen
BOC
NOR00:27:12,0+00:06:05,0
321305Alexander Hunter
SK RYE
NOR00:27:23,0+00:06:16,0
331329Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NOR00:27:26,0+00:06:19,0
341361Torjus Røn Sonerud
Lørenskog ck
00:27:46,0+00:06:39,0
351334Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK
NOR00:28:00,0+00:06:53,0
361308Erik Bøe Willersrud
SK RYE
00:28:02,0+00:06:55,0
371327Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK
NOR00:28:09,0+00:07:02,0
381359Tobias Rugtveit Hellesvik
Bjørndal IF
00:28:24,0+00:07:17,0
391369David Eriksen
drøbak
00:28:25,0+00:07:18,0
401355Martin Tobias Kleven
Follo SK
NOR00:29:03,0+00:07:56,0
411354Jørgen Johan Bjørtomt
BOC
00:29:06,0+00:07:59,0
421309Lars Blekastad Glad
SK RYE
00:29:09,0+00:08:02,0
431315Petter Fagerhaug
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:29:11,0+00:08:04,0
441326Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NOR00:29:22,0+00:08:15,0
451339Erik Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy
00:29:47,0+00:08:40,0
461356Lars Morstad
BOC
00:29:56,0+00:08:49,0
471376Preben Rindal
Ceres
00:30:15,0+00:09:08,0
481362Fridjof Schmidt
BOC
00:30:40,0+00:09:33,0
491333Thomas Velde
Drøbak SK
NOR00:30:44,0+00:09:37,0
501313Iver Hesby Hurum
Ceres
NOR00:30:58,0+00:09:51,0
511331Andreas Dybvik Kaasen
Asker CK
00:31:06,0+00:09:59,0
521328Fredrik Solbakk Andersen
Asker CK
00:31:50,0+00:10:43,0
531350Alexander Smette
BOC
00:31:58,0+00:10:51,0
541343Andre Johansen
IF Frøy
NOR00:32:17,0+00:11:10,0
551345Mads Pettersen
IF Frøy
NOR00:32:54,0+00:11:47,0
551352Bastian Haug
Follo SK
00:32:54,0+00:11:47,0
571347André Augestad Lidre
IF Frøy
00:32:56,0+00:11:49,0
581330Robin Van Meel
Asker CK
00:33:57,0+00:12:50,0
591366Tomas Urianstad
DRØBAK
NOR00:34:20,0+00:13:13,0
601368Vegard Stangjordet
Asker CK
00:34:45,0+00:13:38,0
611336Anders Solum
Asker CK
00:35:33,0+00:14:26,0
621304Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK RYE
NOR00:36:41,0+00:15:34,0
631351Alexander Lund Garmann
BOC
00:40:00,0+00:18:53,0
641335Truls Ørneberg
Asker CK
NOR00:44:58,0+00:23:51,0
1340Gustav Peinert
IF Frøy
DNF
1364Leik Torsteinsen
boc
DNF
1346Magnus Pettersen
IF Frøy
DNF
1321Sander Smaaskjær
Soon Ck
NORDNF
Meld feil