Askerrunden 2017

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
16Magnus Drivenes
Bygdø IL
NOR01:37:43
248Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NOR01:37:43
322Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR01:37:51+00:00:08
44Asbjørn Slagtern Fjellvåg
Oslostudentenes IK / OSI Selmer Elite
NOR01:37:51+00:00:08
515Nicolay Bondi
Oslostudentenes IK
NOR01:37:53+00:00:10
69Marius Aasvang
Ottestad IL
NOR01:37:55+00:00:12
71Knut Sande
Oslostudentenes IK / OSI Selmer
NOR01:38:02+00:00:19
813Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR01:38:06+00:00:23
97Rene Halle Jensen
Tønsberg CK
NOR01:38:11+00:00:28
1014Even Vangsnes
Bærum OCK
NOR01:38:11+00:00:28
1119Sindre Fjellheim Jorde
Cykleklubb Valeo, Fornebu / SUBARU TREK BIKE TEAM
NOR01:38:12+00:00:29
128Sondre Nobel Skalleberg
Oslostudentenes IK / Milsluker'n Sport
NOR01:38:22+00:00:39
1343Andreas Biørnstad Schwencke
--- ingen klubb --- / Myraspurtens Venner
NOR01:39:23+00:01:40
1417Daniel Stensæth Eide
Bygdø IL
NOR01:43:48+00:06:05
1524Kjetil Berntzen
Kolbotn SK
NOR01:43:48+00:06:05
1611Eivind Rømcke
Bygdø IL
NOR01:44:36+00:06:53
17175Alexander Moe Lundgreen
Ringerike SK
NOR01:44:44+00:07:01
1825Henrik Tobiassen
Asker CK
NOR01:46:37+00:08:54
1940Espen Jakobsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Myraspurtens Venner
NOR01:46:48+00:09:05
2084Henning Auestad
Sagene IF Sykkel / Stokka Libre
NOR01:46:53+00:09:10
2154Eirik Danielsen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR01:47:05+00:09:22
22180Mathias Høgenes Oppegaard
Aurskog-Høland Triatlon - Sykkel / Team Merida TRI
NOR01:47:09+00:09:26
2387Thomas Arnulf
--- ingen klubb --- / Skillebekk Flyers
NOR01:47:10+00:09:27
2476Bjørn Jørgen Bergqvist
Aaby CK
NOR01:47:10+00:09:27
2559Øystein Slagtern Fjellvåg
Oslostudentenes IK
NOR01:47:22+00:09:39
26182Jakob Haarr Jølstad
Bærum OCK
NOR01:47:24+00:09:41
2729Hans Ruud
Kongsveien CK
NOR01:47:31+00:09:48
2879Lars Fauske
SK Rye sykkel / DLA Piper Expressen
NOR01:49:39+00:11:56
29101Martin Orderud
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR01:50:20+00:12:37
30115Christopher Russell
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
GBR01:50:23+00:12:40
31111Adrian Jørgensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR01:50:37+00:12:54
32112Espen Waldeland
--- ingen klubb --- / AAJ/BIL
NOR01:51:11+00:13:28
33148Anders Kroken
--- ingen klubb --- / HCK
NOR01:53:58+00:16:15
34121Jørgen Espen
Kongsveien CK
NOR01:54:11+00:16:28
35143Frederik Årvik
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR01:54:52+00:17:09
36172Kjetil Stuge Bånerud
--- ingen klubb --- / Milslukern sport/ Koll IL
NOR01:55:41+00:17:58
37169Stian Landstad
--- ingen klubb --- / HCK
NOR01:56:34+00:18:51
38171Torgeir Nørbech
Bærum OCK
NOR02:00:42+00:22:59
39179Stian Ohm Sørensen
--- ingen klubb --- / The wolf gang
NOR02:05:08+00:27:25
40131Jesper Toftenes
Bærum OCK / Lo35
NOR02:06:12+00:28:29
41159Vebjørn G. Solemsli
Bærum OCK
NOR02:12:47+00:35:04
42168Tomas Torgunrud
--- ingen klubb --- / HCK
NOR02:22:59+00:45:16
185Andreas Skatvedt
Holmenkollen CK
NORDNF
183Isak Bjørnstad Solheim
Asker CK
NORDNF
21William Magnor
Holmenkollen CK
NORStartet
88Simen Thune Rolfsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
18Truls Fjellheim Jorde
Cykleklubb Valeo, Fornebu / SUBARU TREK BIKE TEAM
NORDNS
Meld feil