Askerrunden 2017

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagDistanseKlassePuljeMålStart
1303Jens Torbjørn SagbergNORBærum OCKTeam TronrudMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M35-3909:05 Masterscup M35-3901:37:1509:05:00
12Kjetil Johansen AmundrudNORAsker CKTurrittet, 67 kmM30-3910:00 Turrittet pulje 101:37:4310:00:00
16Magnus DrivenesNORBygdø ILTurrittet, 67 kmM17-2910:00 Turrittet pulje 101:37:4310:00:00
248Torbjørn RøedNORAsker CKTurrittet, 67 kmM17-2910:00 Turrittet pulje 101:37:4310:00:00
25Johan Noraker NossenNORFollo SKTurrittet, 67 kmM30-3910:00 Turrittet pulje 101:37:4410:00:00
316Jose AretaNORBærum OCKTurrittet, 67 kmM30-3910:00 Turrittet pulje 101:37:4810:00:00
322Henrik Lunder AalrustNORAsker CKTurrittet, 67 kmM17-2910:00 Turrittet pulje 101:37:5110:00:00
44Asbjørn Slagtern FjellvågNOROslostudentenes IKOSI Selmer EliteTurrittet, 67 kmM17-2910:00 Turrittet pulje 101:37:5110:00:00
2301Bjørnar Dyrnes VoldenNORBærum OCKBOC 1Master Cup, 67 kmMaster M35-3909:05 Masterscup M35-3901:37:5309:05:00
515Nicolay BondiNOROslostudentenes IKTurrittet, 67 kmM17-2910:00 Turrittet pulje 101:37:5310:00:00
3328Thomas LiebeNORIF Frøy SykkelMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M35-3909:05 Masterscup M35-3901:37:5409:05:00
69Marius AasvangNOROttestad ILTurrittet, 67 kmM17-2910:00 Turrittet pulje 101:37:5510:00:00
4318Kjetil FarupNORTryvann CykleklubbMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M35-3909:05 Masterscup M35-3901:37:5709:05:00
5330Martin OhlssonSWESagene IF SykkelVOID CyclingMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M35-3909:05 Masterscup M35-3901:37:5809:05:00
412Tomas Alfred RøenNORIK HeroTurrittet, 67 kmM30-3910:00 Turrittet pulje 101:37:5910:00:00
6331Lukasz GalkaPOLIF Frøy SykkelMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M35-3909:05 Masterscup M35-3901:38:0009:05:00
71Knut SandeNOROslostudentenes IKOSI SelmerTurrittet, 67 kmM17-2910:00 Turrittet pulje 101:38:0210:00:00
131Geir ThemteNORVijuTurrittet, 67 kmM40-4910:00 Turrittet pulje 101:38:0310:00:00
7334Øivind BystrømNORKolbotn SKMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M35-3909:05 Masterscup M35-3901:38:0409:05:00
8308Christoffer MørckNORHolmenkollen CKMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M35-3909:05 Masterscup M35-3901:38:0509:05:00
9327Sigbjørn SørensenNORHasle-Løren IL SykkelMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M35-3909:05 Masterscup M35-3901:38:0609:05:00
813Aleksander Andersen SkjelbredNORAsker CKAsker CK EliteTurrittet, 67 kmM17-2910:00 Turrittet pulje 101:38:0610:00:00
53Lars-Martin HejllNORTønsberg CKBouvetTurrittet, 67 kmM30-3910:00 Turrittet pulje 101:38:0810:00:00
10321Emil AlgaardNORHolmenkollen CKMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M35-3909:05 Masterscup M35-3901:38:0809:05:00
11300Øistein OlsenNORSK Rye sykkelMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M35-3909:05 Masterscup M35-3901:38:0809:05:00
12320Frode Fagerhaug KolvikNORSagene IF SykkelMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M35-3909:05 Masterscup M35-3901:38:0909:05:00
13339Jon FlydalNORIF Frøy SykkelBymiljøetatenMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M35-3909:05 Masterscup M35-3901:38:1009:05:00
249Robert MachaNORSandefjord SKTurrittet, 67 kmM40-4910:00 Turrittet pulje 101:38:1010:00:00
14310Martin JarrettNORNjårdGenus BILMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M35-3909:05 Masterscup M35-3901:38:1009:05:00
97Rene Halle JensenNORTønsberg CKTurrittet, 67 kmM17-2910:00 Turrittet pulje 101:38:1110:00:00
1014Even VangsnesNORBærum OCKTurrittet, 67 kmM17-2910:00 Turrittet pulje 101:38:1110:00:00
1119Sindre Fjellheim JordeNORCykleklubb Valeo, FornebuSUBARU TREK BIKE TEAMTurrittet, 67 kmM17-2910:00 Turrittet pulje 101:38:1210:00:00
620Cato SteinsvågNOREidsdal IL SykkelTurrittet, 67 kmM30-3910:00 Turrittet pulje 101:38:1310:00:00
15305Trond HaugNORHolmenkollen CKMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M35-3909:05 Masterscup M35-3901:38:1609:05:00
16319Christian TumyrNORKongsberg IF SykkelMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M35-3909:05 Masterscup M35-3901:38:1609:05:00
17306Jah LangleiteNORIF Frøy SykkelMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M35-3909:05 Masterscup M35-3901:38:1909:05:00
710Morten MørlandNORTorshov SKUPCTurrittet, 67 kmM30-3910:00 Turrittet pulje 101:38:2210:00:00
128Sondre Nobel SkallebergNOROslostudentenes IKMilsluker'n SportTurrittet, 67 kmM17-2910:00 Turrittet pulje 101:38:2210:00:00
18329Christian AskildsenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelTeam FolloMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M35-3909:05 Masterscup M35-3901:38:2309:05:00
1379Ola Christensen ØstvoldNORAsker CKMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M45-4909:15 Masterscup M45-4901:38:2509:15:00
828Jan Henrik SivertsenNORGjerstad IL SykkelgruppeUgland pro cyclingTurrittet, 67 kmM30-3910:00 Turrittet pulje 101:38:2610:00:00
930Peder August AuneNORHolmenkollen CKTurrittet, 67 kmM30-3910:00 Turrittet pulje 101:38:2710:00:00
19324Kristian SchianderNORHolmenkollen CKMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M35-3909:05 Masterscup M35-3901:38:4309:05:00
20323Øystein Hagen PettersenNORHolmenkollen CKMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M35-3909:05 Masterscup M35-3901:38:5309:05:00
2396Even ChioderaNORSykkelridderne Sykkelklubb OsloMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M45-4909:15 Masterscup M45-4901:39:2109:15:00
1343Andreas Biørnstad SchwenckeNORMyraspurtens VennerTurrittet, 67 kmM17-2910:00 Turrittet pulje 101:39:2310:00:00
3384Thomas HarjoNORIF Frøy SykkelMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M45-4909:15 Masterscup M45-4901:39:4209:15:00
4375Arve VærnesNORRennebu ILMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M45-4909:15 Masterscup M45-4901:39:4709:15:00
1276Arjan BoldinghNEDBærum OCKBOC 1Master Cup, 67 kmMaster M30-3409:00 Masterscup M30-3401:40:0209:00:00
2287Robin KaspersenNORHasle-Løren IL SykkelMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M30-3409:00 Masterscup M30-3401:40:1509:00:00
21325Alexander ThorsøNORTryvann CykleklubbSlanken SoloMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M35-3909:05 Masterscup M35-3901:40:3109:05:00
22333Markus AmlandNORTønsberg CKMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M35-3909:05 Masterscup M35-3901:40:3309:05:00
1035Lars Martin BirkelandNORNjårdTurrittet, 67 kmM30-3910:00 Turrittet pulje 101:40:5810:00:00
133Nils WikheimNOREiker CKTurrittet, 67 kmM50-5910:00 Turrittet pulje 101:40:5910:00:00
227Roger VangsnesNORBærum OCKTurrittet, 67 kmM50-5910:00 Turrittet pulje 101:40:5910:00:00
3289Jonathan Martin StudsrødNORNjårdEika BILMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M30-3409:00 Masterscup M30-3401:41:1009:00:00
4268Jostein NørbechNORBærum OCKBOC 1Master Cup, 67 kmMaster M30-3409:00 Masterscup M30-3401:41:1009:00:00
5279Andreas VanderNORSpKl Ceres SykkelMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M30-3409:00 Masterscup M30-3401:41:1009:00:00
6285Thor Erik NordliNORMoss CKMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M30-3409:00 Masterscup M30-3401:41:1109:00:00
7278Knut SteffensrudNORSK Rye sykkelMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M30-3409:00 Masterscup M30-3401:41:1209:00:00
8270Lars-Christian UngerNORBærum OCKBOC 1Master Cup, 67 kmMaster M30-3409:00 Masterscup M30-3401:41:1309:00:00
9297Martin LjøstadNORSK Rye sykkelRye XPMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M30-3409:00 Masterscup M30-3401:41:1409:00:00
10295Thomas JansenNORIF Frøy SykkelMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M30-3409:00 Masterscup M30-3401:41:1509:00:00
11271Daniel BrodshaugNORSagene IF SykkelAas-Jakobsen BILMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M30-3409:00 Masterscup M30-3401:41:1509:00:00
12296Arnstein HøvaNORBærum OCKBOC 1 / VeidekkeMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M30-3409:00 Masterscup M30-3401:41:1609:00:00
13286Peter von der FehrNORBærum OCKBOC 1Master Cup, 67 kmMaster M30-3409:00 Masterscup M30-3401:41:1709:00:00
23313tore JakobsenNORFollo SKMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M35-3909:05 Masterscup M35-3901:41:1809:05:00
14266Dag AalvikNORBærum OCKMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M30-3409:00 Masterscup M30-3401:41:2309:00:00
15288Kristoffer FredriksenNORBærum OCKMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M30-3409:00 Masterscup M30-3401:41:2409:00:00
16284Martin Sørmo SorteNORSK Rye sykkelRye XPMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M30-3409:00 Masterscup M30-3401:41:2609:00:00
17294Kjetil SmedbergNOREiker CKTrelleborg Offshore NorwayMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M30-3409:00 Masterscup M30-3401:41:2609:00:00
18282Alexander OttesenNORTryvann CykleklubbSlanken soloMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M30-3409:00 Masterscup M30-3401:41:3309:00:00
19281Sigurd Bakke AmundsenNORBærum OCKBOC 1Master Cup, 67 kmMaster M30-3409:00 Masterscup M30-3401:41:3509:00:00
5391Jørn Ove Walstad HansenNORÅskollen SKMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M45-4909:15 Masterscup M45-4901:41:3909:15:00
6399Håvard KalvøyNORFollo SKMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M45-4909:15 Masterscup M45-4901:41:4009:15:00
7382Sven Ove HoelNORSK Rye sykkelGjensidige SportMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M45-4909:15 Masterscup M45-4901:41:4109:15:00
8374Arne BrørsNORIF Frøy SykkelMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M45-4909:15 Masterscup M45-4901:41:4109:15:00
20291Kenneth BuschNORMoss CKMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M30-3409:00 Masterscup M30-3401:41:4309:00:00
9405Raymond SkoglundNORSarpsborg SKMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M45-4909:15 Masterscup M45-4901:41:4309:15:00
10390Erik Skoglund NilsenNORHasle-Løren IL SykkelTeam Reno B.I.L OsloMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M45-4909:15 Masterscup M45-4901:41:4409:15:00
11388Arne MyklemyrNORBirkebeineren IF SykkelMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M45-4909:15 Masterscup M45-4901:41:4509:15:00
12393Bjørn Andre SimonsenNORVestby SykkelklubbMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M45-4909:15 Masterscup M45-4901:41:4609:15:00
13403helge kolstadNORSagene IF SykkelABB BILMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M45-4909:15 Masterscup M45-4901:41:4909:15:00
14373Frode Martin RødNORFiskeklev LandeveisclubMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M45-4909:15 Masterscup M45-4901:41:5009:15:00
15395Morten RefstadNORSK Rye sykkelMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M45-4909:15 Masterscup M45-4901:41:5109:15:00
16386Espen MonradNORTønsberg CKMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M45-4909:15 Masterscup M45-4901:41:5209:15:00
17385Bent GranbyNORFollo SKMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M45-4909:15 Masterscup M45-4901:41:5209:15:00
18376Cato RokneNORSK Rye sykkelMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M45-4909:15 Masterscup M45-4901:41:5309:15:00
19371Jørn BremtunNORBærum OCKMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M45-4909:15 Masterscup M45-4901:41:5309:15:00
20394Finn Ove HylenNORBærum OCKBOC2Master Cup, 67 kmMaster M45-4909:15 Masterscup M45-4901:41:5409:15:00
21377Morten WinsnesNORIF Frøy SykkelMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M45-4909:15 Masterscup M45-4901:41:5409:15:00
22380Tommy TangelandNORMoss CKMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M45-4909:15 Masterscup M45-4901:41:5509:15:00
23397Christian WiigNORBB Høvik CKBB CyclingMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M45-4909:15 Masterscup M45-4901:41:5709:15:00
24400Håkon SvendsenNOREiker CKTrelleborg Offshore NorwayMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M45-4909:15 Masterscup M45-4901:41:5709:15:00
2561Steinar KristoffersenNORBærum OCKTeam Gåping/STATOILMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M45-4909:15 Masterscup M45-4901:41:5809:15:00
26401Jan EkernNORLørenskog CKMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M45-4909:15 Masterscup M45-4901:41:5909:15:00
27387Stig LandeNORSarpsborg SKMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M45-4909:15 Masterscup M45-4901:42:0109:15:00
28398Pål LongvaNORIF Frøy SykkelMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M45-4909:15 Masterscup M45-4901:42:0209:15:00
29378Morten AustestadNORHolmenkollen CKMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M45-4909:15 Masterscup M45-4901:42:0909:15:00
21275Lars LitlereNORHolmenkollen CKMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M30-3409:00 Masterscup M30-3401:42:1109:00:00
Rad 1-100, totalt 415
Meld feil