Askerrunden 2017

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1303Jens Torbjørn Sagberg
Bærum OCK / Team Tronrud
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:37:15
2301Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:37:53+00:00:38
3328Thomas Liebe
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:37:54+00:00:39
4318Kjetil Farup
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:37:57+00:00:42
5330Martin Ohlsson
Sagene IF Sykkel / VOID Cycling
SWEMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:37:58+00:00:43
6331Lukasz Galka
IF Frøy Sykkel
POLMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:38:00+00:00:45
7334Øivind Bystrøm
Kolbotn SK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:38:04+00:00:49
8308Christoffer Mørck
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:38:05+00:00:50
9327Sigbjørn Sørensen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:38:06+00:00:51
10321Emil Algaard
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:38:08+00:00:53
11300Øistein Olsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:38:08+00:00:53
12320Frode Fagerhaug Kolvik
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:38:09+00:00:54
13339Jon Flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel / Bymiljøetaten
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:38:10+00:00:55
14310Martin Jarrett
Njård / Genus BIL
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:38:10+00:00:55
15305Trond Haug
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:38:16+00:01:01
16319Christian Tumyr
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:38:16+00:01:01
17306Jah Langleite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:38:19+00:01:04
18329Christian Askildsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Team Follo
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:38:23+00:01:08
19379Ola Christensen Østvold
Asker CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
01:38:25+00:01:10
20324Kristian Schiander
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:38:43+00:01:28
21323Øystein Hagen Pettersen
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:38:53+00:01:38
22396Even Chiodera
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
01:39:21+00:02:06
23384Thomas Harjo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
01:39:42+00:02:27
24375Arve Værnes
Rennebu IL
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
01:39:47+00:02:32
25276Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NEDMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:40:02+00:02:47
26287Robin Kaspersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:40:15+00:03:00
27325Alexander Thorsø
Tryvann Cykleklubb / Slanken Solo
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:40:31+00:03:16
28333Markus Amland
Tønsberg CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:40:33+00:03:18
29289Jonathan Martin Studsrød
Njård / Eika BIL
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:41:10+00:03:55
30268Jostein Nørbech
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:41:10+00:03:55
31279Andreas Vander
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:41:10+00:03:55
32285Thor Erik Nordli
Moss CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:41:11+00:03:56
33278Knut Steffensrud
SK Rye sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:41:12+00:03:57
34270Lars-Christian Unger
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:41:13+00:03:58
35297Martin Ljøstad
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:41:14+00:03:59
36295Thomas Jansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:41:15+00:04:00
37271Daniel Brodshaug
Sagene IF Sykkel / Aas-Jakobsen BIL
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:41:15+00:04:00
38296Arnstein Høva
Bærum OCK / BOC 1 / Veidekke
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:41:16+00:04:01
39286Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:41:17+00:04:02
40313tore Jakobsen
Follo SK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:41:18+00:04:03
41266Dag Aalvik
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:41:23+00:04:08
42288Kristoffer Fredriksen
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:41:24+00:04:09
43284Martin Sørmo Sorte
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:41:26+00:04:11
44294Kjetil Smedberg
Eiker CK / Trelleborg Offshore Norway
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:41:26+00:04:11
45282Alexander Ottesen
Tryvann Cykleklubb / Slanken solo
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:41:33+00:04:18
46281Sigurd Bakke Amundsen
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:41:35+00:04:20
47391Jørn Ove Walstad Hansen
Åskollen SK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
01:41:39+00:04:24
48399Håvard Kalvøy
Follo SK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
01:41:40+00:04:25
49382Sven Ove Hoel
SK Rye sykkel / Gjensidige Sport
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
01:41:41+00:04:26
50374Arne Brørs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
01:41:41+00:04:26
Meld feil