Soon Bike day(s) - Soon bike day XCO (17+ år, UCI cat 2)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM Senior elite00:53:26
21Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Senior elite00:53:27+00:00:01
3351Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Master 35-3900:54:22+00:00:56
44Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Senior elite00:55:22+00:01:56
5101Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:55:22+00:01:56
66Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:55:24+00:01:58
7129Vilgot Lindh
--- ingen klubb --- / Härnösands CK
SWEM Junior elite00:55:48+00:02:22
8401Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM Master 40-4400:55:48+00:02:22
9454Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:56:04+00:02:38
10453Ole Martin Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:56:17+00:02:51
11451Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:56:29+00:03:03
129Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:56:56+00:03:30
13103Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:56:59+00:03:33
1417Erik Kay
Follo SK
NORM Senior elite00:57:26+00:04:00
15304Jørgen Ertnes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM Master 30-3400:57:38+00:04:12
16130Jakub Sarota
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM Junior elite00:58:13+00:04:47
17105Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:58:21+00:04:55
18108Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NORM Junior elite00:58:23+00:04:57
19102Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM Junior elite00:58:41+00:05:15
20352Stian Andre Nordli
Lørenskog CK
NORM Master 35-3900:58:49+00:05:23
2110Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:59:02+00:05:36
228Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:59:46+00:06:20
23112Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM Junior elite00:59:47+00:06:21
24109Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite00:59:57+00:06:31
25104Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite01:00:09+00:06:43
26117Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Junior elite01:00:15+00:06:49
27303Marcel Marek
--- ingen klubb --- / Superior Riders
CZEM Master 30-3401:00:47+00:07:21
28128Edvin Lindh
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM Junior elite01:01:12+00:07:46
29403Odd Ivar Lindløv
Moss CK
NORM Master 40-4401:01:18+00:07:52
30121Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Junior elite01:01:34+00:08:08
31111Fabian Glenne
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite01:01:39+00:08:13
32501Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 50-5401:01:47+00:08:21
33302Asbjørn Hoel Winnje
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Master 30-3401:02:26+00:09:00
345Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Senior elite01:02:39+00:09:13
35110Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM Junior elite01:02:51+00:09:25
36118Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite01:02:59+00:09:33
37122gard brovold
IL Heming
NORM Junior elite01:03:40+00:10:14
3811Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Senior elite01:04:08+00:10:42
39353Lars Thomas Olsen Paulshus
Moss CK
NORM Master 35-3901:04:50+00:11:24
40203Linn Gustafzzon
--- ingen klubb --- / Team ormsalva athletic club
SWEK senior elite01:05:16+00:11:50
41301Marius Bekkevold
Halden CK
NORM Master 30-3401:05:24+00:11:58
42201Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior elite01:07:18+00:13:52
43502Arve Austad
Lørenskog CK
NORM Master 50-5401:07:48+00:14:22
44452Bjørn Færaas
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORM Master 45-4901:08:32+00:15:06
45204Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior elite01:09:22+00:15:56
46123Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite01:09:28+00:16:02
4713Robin Færaas
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORM Senior elite01:09:37+00:16:11
48205Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior elite01:10:35+00:17:09
49232Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK Junior elite01:10:43+00:17:17
50210Else Bratteland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior elite01:11:35+00:18:09
51120Sindre Skaug
Halden CK
NORM Junior elite01:11:46+00:18:20
52235Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORK Junior elite01:11:49+00:18:23
53209Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK senior elite01:12:27+00:19:01
54127Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite01:12:56+00:19:30
55233Siri Aarthun Hodnesdal
Hafrsfjord SK
NORK Junior elite01:13:47+00:20:21
56208Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK senior elite01:14:48+00:21:22
57237Dorthe Larsen
Dalane SK
NORK Junior elite01:15:19+00:21:53
58207Sara Öberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Serneke Allebike CK
SWEK senior elite01:15:34+00:22:08
59231Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Junior elite01:16:29+00:23:03
60234Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Junior elite01:17:23+00:23:57
61238Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK Junior elite01:17:45+00:24:19
62211Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK senior elite01:19:10+00:25:44
63236Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Junior elite01:19:17+00:25:51
64239Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK Junior elite01:19:39+00:26:13
6518Harald Fredrik Tolfsby
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior elite01:20:47+00:27:21
591Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
NORK Master 55-59MÅL
113Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM Junior eliteDNF
12Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORM Senior eliteDNF
115Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior eliteDNF
455Øyvind Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM Master 45-49DNF
116Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior eliteDNS
404Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM Master 40-44DNS
16August Juritsen Kolbjørnsen
Eiker-Kvikk, IF
NORM Senior eliteDNS
114Esten Lund Vingen
Gauldal SK
NORM Junior eliteDNS
1701Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM sport 17+DNS
125Henrik Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM Junior eliteDNS
124Håkon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior eliteDNS
202Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing powered by Abax
NORK senior eliteDNS
126Jakob Bruun Tørnby
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM Junior eliteDNS
15Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior eliteDNS
402Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM Master 40-44DNS
14Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing powered by Abax
NORM Senior eliteDNS
7Markus Eid Mellegård
Sarpsborg SK
NORM Senior eliteDNS
3Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM Senior eliteDNS
504Per-Ivar Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM Master 50-54DNS
503Ron-Werner Waatsveen
Cykle Klubben Øst
NORM Master 50-54DNS
107Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior eliteDNS
206Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK senior eliteDNS
119Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior eliteDNS
106Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM Junior eliteDNS
Meld feil