Soon Bike day(s) - Soon bike day XCO (17+ år, UCI cat 2)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Senior elite00:12:40
22Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM Senior elite00:12:42+00:00:02
3351Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Master 35-3900:13:01+00:00:21
4101Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:13:07+00:00:27
5129Vilgot Lindh
--- ingen klubb --- / Härnösands CK
SWEM Junior elite00:13:08+00:00:28
66Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:13:16+00:00:36
74Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Senior elite00:13:17+00:00:37
89Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:13:26+00:00:46
9453Ole Martin Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:13:27+00:00:47
1017Erik Kay
Follo SK
NORM Senior elite00:13:40+00:01:00
11102Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM Junior elite00:13:42+00:01:02
12454Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:13:42+00:01:02
13451Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:13:42+00:01:02
14103Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:13:45+00:01:05
15108Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NORM Junior elite00:13:45+00:01:05
16105Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:13:46+00:01:06
178Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:13:47+00:01:07
18401Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM Master 40-4400:13:49+00:01:09
19455Øyvind Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM Master 45-4900:13:55+00:01:15
20304Jørgen Ertnes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM Master 30-3400:13:57+00:01:17
2110Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:13:58+00:01:18
22352Stian Andre Nordli
Lørenskog CK
NORM Master 35-3900:14:03+00:01:23
23104Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:14:12+00:01:32
24112Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM Junior elite00:14:12+00:01:32
25303Marcel Marek
--- ingen klubb --- / Superior Riders
CZEM Master 30-3400:14:13+00:01:33
26128Edvin Lindh
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM Junior elite00:14:14+00:01:34
27130Jakub Sarota
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM Junior elite00:14:15+00:01:35
28111Fabian Glenne
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:14:17+00:01:37
29109Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite00:14:18+00:01:38
30110Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM Junior elite00:14:18+00:01:38
31403Odd Ivar Lindløv
Moss CK
NORM Master 40-4400:14:18+00:01:38
32117Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:14:21+00:01:41
33113Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:14:28+00:01:48
34121Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:14:44+00:02:04
35302Asbjørn Hoel Winnje
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Master 30-3400:14:44+00:02:04
36115Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:14:44+00:02:04
37118Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:14:46+00:02:06
38122gard brovold
IL Heming
NORM Junior elite00:15:04+00:02:24
39501Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 50-5400:15:06+00:02:26
4012Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORM Senior elite00:15:11+00:02:31
4111Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:15:13+00:02:33
42203Linn Gustafzzon
--- ingen klubb --- / Team ormsalva athletic club
SWEK senior elite00:15:20+00:02:40
43301Marius Bekkevold
Halden CK
NORM Master 30-3400:15:22+00:02:42
44353Lars Thomas Olsen Paulshus
Moss CK
NORM Master 35-3900:15:33+00:02:53
45502Arve Austad
Lørenskog CK
NORM Master 50-5400:15:43+00:03:03
4613Robin Færaas
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORM Senior elite00:15:50+00:03:10
47201Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior elite00:15:52+00:03:12
48123Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:16:09+00:03:29
49452Bjørn Færaas
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORM Master 45-4900:16:09+00:03:29
50204Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior elite00:16:23+00:03:43
51232Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK Junior elite00:16:29+00:03:49
52127Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:16:29+00:03:49
53205Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior elite00:16:42+00:04:02
54235Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORK Junior elite00:16:43+00:04:03
55591Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
NORK Master 55-5900:16:46+00:04:06
56210Else Bratteland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior elite00:16:54+00:04:14
57207Sara Öberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Serneke Allebike CK
SWEK senior elite00:17:02+00:04:22
58209Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK senior elite00:17:04+00:04:24
59231Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Junior elite00:17:06+00:04:26
605Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:17:06+00:04:26
61120Sindre Skaug
Halden CK
NORM Junior elite00:17:08+00:04:28
62233Siri Aarthun Hodnesdal
Hafrsfjord SK
NORK Junior elite00:17:10+00:04:30
63208Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK senior elite00:17:27+00:04:47
64237Dorthe Larsen
Dalane SK
NORK Junior elite00:17:56+00:05:16
65238Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK Junior elite00:18:09+00:05:29
66236Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Junior elite00:18:24+00:05:44
67239Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK Junior elite00:18:44+00:06:04
6818Harald Fredrik Tolfsby
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior elite00:18:48+00:06:08
69211Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK senior elite00:19:07+00:06:27
70234Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Junior elite00:19:17+00:06:37
116Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior eliteDNS
404Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM Master 40-44DNS
16August Juritsen Kolbjørnsen
Eiker-Kvikk, IF
NORM Senior eliteDNS
114Esten Lund Vingen
Gauldal SK
NORM Junior eliteDNS
1701Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM sport 17+DNS
125Henrik Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM Junior eliteDNS
124Håkon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior eliteDNS
202Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing powered by Abax
NORK senior eliteDNS
126Jakob Bruun Tørnby
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM Junior eliteDNS
15Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior eliteDNS
402Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM Master 40-44DNS
14Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing powered by Abax
NORM Senior eliteDNS
7Markus Eid Mellegård
Sarpsborg SK
NORM Senior eliteDNS
3Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM Senior eliteDNS
504Per-Ivar Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM Master 50-54DNS
503Ron-Werner Waatsveen
Cykle Klubben Øst
NORM Master 50-54DNS
107Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior eliteDNS
206Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK senior eliteDNS
119Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior eliteDNS
106Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM Junior eliteDNS
Meld feil