Soon Bike day(s) - Soon bike day XCO (17+ år, UCI cat 2)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM Senior elite01:21:55
21Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Senior elite01:21:59+00:00:04
34Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Senior elite01:24:43+00:02:48
46Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite01:24:43+00:02:48
517Erik Kay
Follo SK
NORM Senior elite01:27:46+00:05:51
69Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite01:28:52+00:06:57
78Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite01:31:16+00:09:21
810Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior elite01:32:23+00:10:28
95Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Senior elite01:35:42+00:13:47
1011Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Senior elite01:38:19+00:16:24
1113Robin Færaas
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORM Senior elite01:49:49+00:27:54
127Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior eliteMÅL
101Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM Junior eliteMÅL
236Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Junior eliteMÅL
208Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK senior eliteMÅL
502Arve Austad
Lørenskog CK
NORM Master 50-54MÅL
302Asbjørn Hoel Winnje
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Master 30-34MÅL
235Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORK Junior eliteMÅL
452Bjørn Færaas
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORM Master 45-49MÅL
211Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK senior eliteMÅL
454Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 45-49MÅL
237Dorthe Larsen
Dalane SK
NORK Junior eliteMÅL
128Edvin Lindh
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM Junior eliteMÅL
201Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior eliteMÅL
210Else Bratteland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior eliteMÅL
111Fabian Glenne
Soon CK
NORM Junior eliteMÅL
105Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM Junior eliteMÅL
401Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM Master 40-44MÅL
103Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior eliteMÅL
122gard brovold
IL Heming
NORM Junior eliteMÅL
591Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
NORK Master 55-59MÅL
18Harald Fredrik Tolfsby
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior eliteMÅL
238Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK Junior eliteMÅL
130Jakub Sarota
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM Junior eliteMÅL
108Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NORM Junior eliteMÅL
234Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Junior eliteMÅL
304Jørgen Ertnes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM Master 30-34MÅL
102Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM Junior eliteMÅL
353Lars Thomas Olsen Paulshus
Moss CK
NORM Master 35-39MÅL
203Linn Gustafzzon
--- ingen klubb --- / Team ormsalva athletic club
SWEK senior eliteMÅL
351Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Master 35-39MÅL
112Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM Junior eliteMÅL
123Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior eliteMÅL
303Marcel Marek
--- ingen klubb --- / Superior Riders
CZEM Master 30-34MÅL
204Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior eliteMÅL
301Marius Bekkevold
Halden CK
NORM Master 30-34MÅL
231Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Junior eliteMÅL
209Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK senior eliteMÅL
104Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM Junior eliteMÅL
403Odd Ivar Lindløv
Moss CK
NORM Master 40-44MÅL
110Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM Junior eliteMÅL
453Ole Martin Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Master 45-49MÅL
239Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK Junior eliteMÅL
207Sara Öberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Serneke Allebike CK
SWEK senior eliteMÅL
121Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Junior eliteMÅL
120Sindre Skaug
Halden CK
NORM Junior eliteMÅL
233Siri Aarthun Hodnesdal
Hafrsfjord SK
NORK Junior eliteMÅL
109Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior eliteMÅL
352Stian Andre Nordli
Lørenskog CK
NORM Master 35-39MÅL
205Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior eliteMÅL
451Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 45-49MÅL
118Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NORM Junior eliteMÅL
232Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK Junior eliteMÅL
129Vilgot Lindh
--- ingen klubb --- / Härnösands CK
SWEM Junior eliteMÅL
117Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Junior eliteMÅL
501Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 50-54MÅL
113Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM Junior eliteDNF
12Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORM Senior eliteDNF
115Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior eliteDNF
455Øyvind Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM Master 45-49DNF
116Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior eliteDNS
404Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM Master 40-44DNS
16August Juritsen Kolbjørnsen
Eiker-Kvikk, IF
NORM Senior eliteDNS
114Esten Lund Vingen
Gauldal SK
NORM Junior eliteDNS
1701Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM sport 17+DNS
125Henrik Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM Junior eliteDNS
124Håkon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior eliteDNS
202Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing powered by Abax
NORK senior eliteDNS
126Jakob Bruun Tørnby
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM Junior eliteDNS
15Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior eliteDNS
402Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM Master 40-44DNS
14Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing powered by Abax
NORM Senior eliteDNS
7Markus Eid Mellegård
Sarpsborg SK
NORM Senior eliteDNS
3Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM Senior eliteDNS
504Per-Ivar Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM Master 50-54DNS
503Ron-Werner Waatsveen
Cykle Klubben Øst
NORM Master 50-54DNS
107Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior eliteDNS
206Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK senior eliteDNS
119Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior eliteDNS
106Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM Junior eliteDNS
Meld feil