Soon Bike day(s) - Soon bike day XCO (17+ år, UCI cat 2)

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
236Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Junior elite11:00:20MÅL
208Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK senior elite11:00:20MÅL
235Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORK Junior elite11:00:20MÅL
211Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK senior elite11:00:20MÅL
237Dorthe Larsen
Dalane SK
NORK Junior elite11:00:20MÅL
201Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior elite11:00:20MÅL
210Else Bratteland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior elite11:00:20MÅL
591Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
NORK Master 55-5911:00:20MÅL
238Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK Junior elite11:00:20MÅL
212Henriette Elvrum Handal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK senior elite11:00:20Lisens/påmelding?
202Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing powered by Abax
NORK senior elite11:00:20DNS
234Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Junior elite11:00:20MÅL
203Linn Gustafzzon
--- ingen klubb --- / Team ormsalva athletic club
SWEK senior elite11:00:20MÅL
204Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior elite11:00:20MÅL
231Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Junior elite11:00:20MÅL
209Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK senior elite11:00:20MÅL
239Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK Junior elite11:00:20MÅL
207Sara Öberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Serneke Allebike CK
SWEK senior elite11:00:20MÅL
206Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK senior elite11:00:20DNS
233Siri Aarthun Hodnesdal
Hafrsfjord SK
NORK Junior elite11:00:20MÅL
205Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior elite11:00:20MÅL
232Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK Junior elite11:00:20MÅL
11Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Senior elite13:00:05MÅL
16August Juritsen Kolbjørnsen
Eiker-Kvikk, IF
NORM Senior elite13:00:05DNS
6Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite13:00:05MÅL
4Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Senior elite13:00:05MÅL
17Erik Kay
Follo SK
NORM Senior elite13:00:05MÅL
1Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Senior elite13:00:05MÅL
18Harald Fredrik Tolfsby
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior elite13:00:05MÅL
12Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORM Senior elite13:00:05DNF
10Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior elite13:00:05MÅL
15Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior elite13:00:05DNS
8Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite13:00:05MÅL
14Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing powered by Abax
NORM Senior elite13:00:05DNS
7Markus Eid Mellegård
Sarpsborg SK
NORM Senior elite13:00:05DNS
2Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM Senior elite13:00:05MÅL
3Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM Senior elite13:00:05DNS
13Robin Færaas
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORM Senior elite13:00:05MÅL
9Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite13:00:05MÅL
5Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Senior elite13:00:05MÅL
116Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite13:06:12DNS
127Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite13:06:12MÅL
101Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite13:06:12MÅL
128Edvin Lindh
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM Junior elite13:06:12MÅL
114Esten Lund Vingen
Gauldal SK
NORM Junior elite13:06:12DNS
111Fabian Glenne
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite13:06:12MÅL
105Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite13:06:12MÅL
103Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite13:06:12MÅL
122gard brovold
IL Heming
NORM Junior elite13:06:12MÅL
113Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite13:06:12DNF
125Henrik Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite13:06:12DNS
124Håkon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite13:06:12DNS
126Jakob Bruun Tørnby
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite13:06:12DNS
130Jakub Sarota
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM Junior elite13:06:12MÅL
108Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NORM Junior elite13:06:12MÅL
102Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM Junior elite13:06:12MÅL
112Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM Junior elite13:06:12MÅL
123Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite13:06:12MÅL
104Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite13:06:12MÅL
110Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM Junior elite13:06:12MÅL
115Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior elite13:06:12DNF
107Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior elite13:06:12DNS
119Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite13:06:12DNS
121Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Junior elite13:06:12MÅL
120Sindre Skaug
Halden CK
NORM Junior elite13:06:12MÅL
109Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite13:06:12MÅL
118Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite13:06:12MÅL
106Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM Junior elite13:06:12DNS
129Vilgot Lindh
--- ingen klubb --- / Härnösands CK
SWEM Junior elite13:06:12MÅL
117Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Junior elite13:06:12MÅL
502Arve Austad
Lørenskog CK
NORM Master 50-5415:00:05MÅL
302Asbjørn Hoel Winnje
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Master 30-3415:00:05MÅL
404Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM Master 40-4415:00:05DNS
452Bjørn Færaas
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORM Master 45-4915:00:05MÅL
454Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4915:00:05MÅL
1701Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM sport 17+15:00:05DNS
401Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM Master 40-4415:00:05MÅL
304Jørgen Ertnes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM Master 30-3415:00:05MÅL
353Lars Thomas Olsen Paulshus
Moss CK
NORM Master 35-3915:00:05MÅL
402Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM Master 40-4415:00:05DNS
351Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Master 35-3915:00:05MÅL
303Marcel Marek
--- ingen klubb --- / Superior Riders
CZEM Master 30-3415:00:05MÅL
301Marius Bekkevold
Halden CK
NORM Master 30-3415:00:05MÅL
403Odd Ivar Lindløv
Moss CK
NORM Master 40-4415:00:05MÅL
453Ole Martin Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4915:00:05MÅL
504Per-Ivar Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM Master 50-5415:00:05DNS
503Ron-Werner Waatsveen
Cykle Klubben Øst
NORM Master 50-5415:00:05DNS
352Stian Andre Nordli
Lørenskog CK
NORM Master 35-3915:00:05MÅL
451Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4915:00:05MÅL
501Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 50-5415:00:05MÅL
455Øyvind Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM Master 45-4915:00:05DNF
Meld feil