Soon Bike day(s) - Soon bike day XCO (17+ år, UCI cat 2)

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStartFV1R1FV2R2FV3R3FV4R4FV5R5FV6R6FV7R7
1591Gjertrud BøNORSoon CKK Master 55-5900:53:1711:00:2000:16:0400:00:4100:17:2900:00:4300:17:3800:00:40
1351Magnus CederholmNORSK Rye sykkelM Master 35-3900:54:5715:00:0500:12:2400:00:3700:13:1800:00:3700:13:2200:00:3700:13:2700:00:35
1401Fredrik LysakerrudNOROdal SykleklubbM Master 40-4400:56:2415:00:0500:13:1200:00:3600:13:3800:00:3800:13:4000:00:3600:13:2600:00:36
1454Colin EickNORIF Frøy SykkelM Master 45-4900:56:4015:00:0500:13:0300:00:3900:13:3600:00:3800:13:4700:00:3800:13:4400:00:36
2453Ole Martin AnmarkrudNORKonnerud IL SykkelM Master 45-4900:56:5715:00:0500:12:5000:00:3700:13:4800:00:3700:14:0100:00:3600:13:4800:00:40
3451Thomas FærgestadNORIF Frøy SykkelM Master 45-4900:57:0515:00:0500:13:0200:00:4000:13:5100:00:3800:13:5200:00:3800:13:4800:00:36
1304Jørgen ErtnesNORSagene IF SykkelM Master 30-3400:58:1715:00:0500:13:1700:00:4000:14:0500:00:4300:14:0200:00:4100:14:1100:00:39
2352Stian Andre NordliNORLørenskog CKM Master 35-3900:59:3115:00:0500:13:2100:00:4200:14:1400:00:4400:14:3100:00:4200:14:3500:00:42
2303Marcel MarekCZESuperior RidersM Master 30-3401:01:2115:00:0500:13:3100:00:4100:14:4800:00:4300:15:1800:00:4300:15:0200:00:35
2403Odd Ivar LindløvNORMoss CKM Master 40-4401:02:0115:00:0500:13:3800:00:4000:15:0700:00:4100:15:2300:00:4100:15:0900:00:43
1501Øyvin WormnæsNORIF Frøy SykkelM Master 50-5401:02:2715:00:0500:14:2700:00:3900:15:1100:00:4100:15:0500:00:4200:15:0300:00:39
3302Asbjørn Hoel WinnjeNORSK Rye sykkelM Master 30-3401:03:0215:00:0500:14:0300:00:4100:15:1200:00:4000:15:3700:00:3900:15:3500:00:36
3353Lars Thomas Olsen PaulshusNORMoss CKM Master 35-3901:05:3215:00:0500:14:4800:00:4500:15:5300:00:4400:16:0700:00:4400:15:4900:00:43
4301Marius BekkevoldNORHalden CKM Master 30-3401:06:0915:00:0500:14:3700:00:4500:15:5200:00:4400:16:1000:00:4400:16:3200:00:45
2502Arve AustadNORLørenskog CKM Master 50-5401:08:3015:00:0500:14:5800:00:4500:16:4300:00:4400:16:5000:00:4300:17:0500:00:41
4452Bjørn FæraasNORBokn SykkelklubbM Master 45-4901:09:1315:00:0500:15:2600:00:4300:16:4800:00:4400:16:5300:00:4200:17:1500:00:40
1101Anders Halland JohannessenNORSoon CKM Junior elite01:10:4413:06:1200:12:3100:00:3600:13:2800:00:3600:13:3700:00:3700:13:5700:00:3800:14:0300:00:41
2129Vilgot LindhSWEHärnösands CKM Junior elite01:10:5913:06:1200:12:3700:00:3200:13:3800:00:3400:13:5300:00:3500:13:5900:00:3500:14:0100:00:35
1232Tuva SiggerudNORSoon CKK Junior elite01:11:3111:00:2000:15:4700:00:4100:16:5300:00:4200:17:4100:00:4400:18:1400:00:48
2235Berit Nordsæter ResellNORTVKK Junior elite01:12:2711:00:2000:16:0100:00:4200:17:2000:00:4200:18:0600:00:4400:18:1500:00:38
3103Gabriel Cornelis SlingerNORSvelvik SKM Junior elite01:12:2913:06:1200:13:0800:00:3700:13:4600:00:3800:13:5900:00:3700:14:1400:00:3800:14:1600:00:35
4130Jakub SarotaSWEM Junior elite01:13:2813:06:1200:13:3900:00:3600:14:0400:00:3800:14:2100:00:3800:14:1700:00:3600:14:0200:00:37
5102Knut RøhmeNORRomeriksåsen SKM Junior elite01:13:5113:06:1200:13:0200:00:4000:13:5000:00:3700:15:2000:00:3600:14:3500:00:3500:14:0400:00:31
6105Fredrik BådstangenNORSoon CKM Junior elite01:13:5213:06:1200:13:1100:00:3500:14:0300:00:3800:14:3700:00:3600:14:4100:00:3800:14:2200:00:31
3233Siri Aarthun HodnesdalNORHafrsfjord SKK Junior elite01:14:3211:00:2000:16:2600:00:4300:18:1100:00:4200:18:3000:00:4400:18:2900:00:45
7109Sondre FaanesNORLillehammer CykleklubbM Junior elite01:15:4913:06:1200:13:4200:00:3500:14:3300:00:3900:15:0100:00:3900:14:4800:00:3800:14:4100:00:32
8112Magnus MyrvoldNORSolør CKM Junior elite01:15:5213:06:1200:13:3400:00:3900:14:3900:00:3800:14:4600:00:3700:14:5400:00:3700:14:5600:00:32
4237Dorthe LarsenNORDalane SKK Junior elite01:16:0611:00:2000:17:0800:00:4800:18:3300:00:4600:18:3300:00:4700:18:4400:00:47
9108Jan Erik KørraNORSolør CKM Junior elite01:16:1213:06:1200:13:1000:00:3600:13:4800:00:3700:14:5200:00:3700:14:4400:00:3600:16:3800:00:35
10104Mats Tubaas GlendeNORSoon CKM Junior elite01:16:1213:06:1200:13:3500:00:3700:14:4100:00:3700:15:0100:00:3900:14:5900:00:3700:14:5400:00:32
11117Vinjar LøkkenNORRaufoss & Gjøvik SKM Junior elite01:16:4613:06:1200:13:4600:00:3500:14:3100:00:3900:15:0100:00:3800:15:0600:00:3900:15:1800:00:35
5231Martine OpsahlNORIF Frøy SykkelK Junior elite01:17:1711:00:2000:16:2500:00:4100:19:4600:00:5200:19:0900:00:4700:18:5000:00:48
12128Edvin LindhSWEM Junior elite01:17:2913:06:1200:13:3900:00:3600:15:0600:00:4000:15:2100:00:3800:15:1300:00:3700:15:0600:00:35
6234Johanne Dahl NorlandNORSK Rye sykkelK Junior elite01:18:0711:00:2000:18:3200:00:4500:18:5100:00:4500:18:5900:00:4500:18:4500:00:44
7238Hedvig Skott BringsjordNORSoon CKK Junior elite01:18:3111:00:2000:17:2100:00:4800:19:1400:00:4500:19:1700:00:5100:19:2800:00:46
13121Simen Aannerud GulbrandsenNORRaufoss & Gjøvik SKM Junior elite01:18:3913:06:1200:14:0500:00:3900:15:1000:00:3700:15:0800:00:3700:15:1900:00:3900:15:4500:00:41
14111Fabian GlenneNORSoon CKM Junior elite01:19:3513:06:1200:13:4300:00:3400:15:1000:00:4000:15:0600:00:3900:15:4700:00:3800:16:3900:00:39
8236Anna Littorin SandbuNORSK Rye sykkelK Junior elite01:20:0211:00:2000:17:3600:00:4900:20:4400:00:4900:19:4400:00:4900:18:4600:00:45
15118Tobias WilhelmsenNORSoon CKM Junior elite01:20:0913:06:1200:14:0800:00:3800:15:0900:00:3800:15:4700:00:3800:16:0100:00:4100:15:5400:00:35
9239Pernille Skott BringsjordNORSoon CKK Junior elite01:20:2411:00:2000:17:5800:00:4500:19:2000:00:4600:19:5600:00:4800:20:0500:00:45
16122gard brovoldNORIL HemingM Junior elite01:20:4213:06:1200:14:2500:00:4000:15:3300:00:4300:15:4700:00:4300:15:4900:00:4300:15:4700:00:33
17110Ola Jåvold LandmarkNORBærum OCKM Junior elite01:21:2213:06:1200:13:4100:00:3700:15:0800:00:4000:15:3400:00:4100:16:3000:00:4500:17:0700:00:40
1203Linn GustafzzonSWETeam ormsalva athletic clubK senior elite01:23:2811:00:2000:14:4100:00:3900:15:5600:00:4000:16:1100:00:3900:16:3000:00:4000:16:5200:00:40
2201Elisabeth SveumNORSK Rye sykkelK senior elite01:25:3911:00:2000:15:1100:00:4100:16:4300:00:4000:16:3900:00:3900:16:4400:00:4000:17:0100:00:40
3204Marit SveenNORSK Rye sykkelK senior elite01:28:3011:00:2000:15:4100:00:4100:16:5200:00:4100:17:1800:00:4400:17:2500:00:4000:17:4300:00:44
18123Magnus SørliNORSvelvik SKM Junior elite01:29:1213:06:1200:15:2300:00:4600:17:2600:00:5300:17:1200:00:4200:17:0600:00:4300:18:1400:00:48
4205Sylvi SommerNORSK Rye sykkelK senior elite01:30:3411:00:2000:16:0200:00:4100:17:3100:00:4300:17:1900:00:4600:17:3500:00:4700:18:2100:00:51
5210Else BrattelandNORSK Rye sykkelK senior elite01:31:0411:00:2000:16:0900:00:4500:17:2700:00:4500:17:3300:00:4400:18:1100:00:4800:17:5600:00:44
6209Martine StenbroNORIF Frøy SykkelK senior elite01:31:2411:00:2000:16:2100:00:4200:17:4800:00:4400:17:5500:00:4000:18:1600:00:4300:17:3600:00:39
7208Anna Stray RongveNORCK HaugalandK senior elite01:35:1811:00:2000:16:4300:00:4300:18:2500:00:4600:18:5400:00:4600:18:3100:00:4600:19:0000:00:44
11Eskil Evensen-LieNORKloppa offroadklubbM Senior elite01:35:4513:00:0500:12:0600:00:3400:13:1000:00:3600:13:0700:00:3900:13:1600:00:3500:13:2400:00:3600:13:2300:00:3400:13:1100:00:35
22Martin Emil SiggerudNORSoon CKM Senior elite01:36:2813:00:0500:12:0900:00:3300:13:0900:00:3600:13:0700:00:3800:13:1500:00:3600:13:2400:00:3600:13:2000:00:3300:13:5600:00:36
8207Sara ÖbergSWETeam Serneke Allebike CKK senior elite01:37:2811:00:2000:16:2000:00:4200:18:0800:00:4300:19:1100:00:4400:19:4500:00:4500:20:2500:00:45
34Emil Hasund EidNORKloppa offroadklubbM Senior elite01:38:3613:00:0500:12:4300:00:3500:13:3000:00:3400:13:4400:00:3600:13:4100:00:3700:13:4800:00:3700:13:4400:00:3500:13:1900:00:34
46Eirik PettersenNORLillehammer CykleklubbM Senior elite01:39:0413:00:0500:12:4200:00:3400:13:3200:00:3400:13:4400:00:3500:13:4200:00:3600:13:4800:00:3500:13:4600:00:3400:13:4100:00:39
9211Celine Gees SolheimNORIF Frøy SykkelK senior elite01:40:4611:00:2000:18:1800:00:4900:19:3600:00:4500:19:1100:00:4800:19:4300:00:4700:20:0400:00:44
517Erik KayNORFollo SKM Senior elite01:43:0613:00:0500:13:0500:00:3500:14:0500:00:3500:14:1300:00:3500:14:1700:00:3600:14:1100:00:3400:14:2400:00:3500:14:4300:00:37
69Sigurd MellemsæterNORLillehammer CykleklubbM Senior elite01:44:4013:00:0500:12:5200:00:3400:13:5000:00:3600:14:0900:00:3600:14:1800:00:3700:15:3100:00:3300:14:4000:00:3400:15:1200:00:37
78Magnus FaanesNORLillehammer CykleklubbM Senior elite01:46:5213:00:0500:13:1100:00:3500:14:3700:00:3800:14:5400:00:3800:15:1100:00:3700:14:5600:00:3800:14:4100:00:3800:14:5700:00:39
810Jens BergmannNORSK Rye sykkelM Senior elite01:50:2813:00:0500:13:2100:00:3600:14:2800:00:3800:14:2500:00:4000:14:5300:00:4000:15:1900:00:4200:15:5600:00:4400:17:1700:00:48
95Ådne AnmarkrudNORKonnerud IL SykkelM Senior elite01:51:4813:00:0500:16:3000:00:3600:14:5100:00:3700:14:4300:00:3700:14:4400:00:3800:15:3800:00:3800:15:3400:00:3500:15:3000:00:36
19120Sindre SkaugNORHalden CKM Junior elite+1 runde13:06:1200:16:1900:00:4900:17:4600:00:4200:16:4300:00:4100:18:4700:00:50
20127Aleksander BorchgrevinkNORSK Rye sykkelM Junior elite+1 runde13:06:1200:15:4400:00:4500:17:4700:00:5500:18:3200:00:4800:18:2500:00:47
1011Andre JohansenNORIF Frøy SykkelM Senior elite+1 runde13:00:0500:14:3200:00:4100:15:4400:00:4300:15:5300:00:4200:15:5300:00:4100:15:3800:00:4100:16:2900:00:42
1113Robin FæraasNORBokn SykkelklubbM Senior elite+1 runde13:00:0500:15:1200:00:3800:16:3700:00:4300:17:4800:00:4400:17:5500:00:4500:18:2900:00:4300:19:3100:00:44
1218Harald Fredrik TolfsbyNORBærum OCKM Senior elite+2 runde13:00:0500:18:1100:00:3700:19:3300:00:4500:20:2100:00:3900:20:4100:00:4000:19:3700:00:40
113Halvor Wiik PedersenNORSoon CKM Junior eliteDNF13:06:1200:13:5100:00:37
12Jakob Deraas GrimsgaardNORTVKM Senior eliteDNF13:00:0500:14:2600:00:45
115Sander RøsåsNORIF Frøy SykkelM Junior eliteDNF13:06:1200:14:0600:00:3800:15:1800:00:46
455Øyvind SønstebyNORSoon CKM Master 45-49DNF15:00:0500:13:1400:00:41
116Albin Littorin SandbuNORSK Rye sykkelM Junior eliteDNS13:06:12
404Atle StubberudNORSoon CKM Master 40-44DNS15:00:05
16August Juritsen KolbjørnsenNOREiker-Kvikk, IFM Senior eliteDNS13:00:05
114Esten Lund VingenNORGauldal SKM Junior eliteDNS13:06:12
1701Fabian StrømNORIF Frøy SykkelM sport 17+DNS15:00:05
125Henrik JohnsrudNORSoon CKM Junior eliteDNS13:06:12
124Håkon Jørstad LarsenNORSvelvik SKM Junior eliteDNS13:06:12
202Ingrid Sofie Bøe JacobsenNORHalden CKBirk Sport Racing powered by AbaxK senior eliteDNS11:00:20
126Jakob Bruun TørnbyNORHorten og Omegn's CykleklubbM Junior eliteDNS13:06:12
15Joakim Fjeld kristoffersenNORBærum OCKM Senior eliteDNS13:00:05
402Lars TvedtNORRomeriksåsen SKM Master 40-44DNS15:00:05
14Marius Grødahl AndresenNORHalden CKBirk Sport Racing powered by AbaxM Senior eliteDNS13:00:05
7Markus Eid MellegårdNORSarpsborg SKM Senior eliteDNS13:00:05
3Ole HemNORRomeriksåsen SKSWIX Hard RocxM Senior eliteDNS13:00:05
504Per-Ivar WeydahlNOROttadalen SKM Master 50-54DNS15:00:05
503Ron-Werner WaatsveenNORCykle Klubben ØstM Master 50-54DNS15:00:05
107Sebastian DietrichNORIF Frøy SykkelM Junior eliteDNS13:06:12
206Sigrid Andrea FløgstadNORLillehammer CykleklubbK senior eliteDNS11:00:20
119Simen EngedahlNORSvelvik SKM Junior eliteDNS13:06:12
106Tormod WeydahlNOROttadalen SKM Junior eliteDNS13:06:12
Rad 1-90, totalt 90
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil